North East Metropolitan Zone Team                10/09/2014 - 11:52 PM
                   ZONE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS                    
              NORTH MET ZONE   - 19/02/2011 to 20/02/2011              
                              BARTON PARK                              
 
Event 7  Boys U 14 - Discus (1.0 Kg)
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Jack Maguire                 Manly Warringah         37.77m    8   
  2 Shah Garcia                  Ku-Ring-Gai             36.90m    7   
  3 Frank Morris                 Northern Districts      29.11m    6   
  4 Campbell Lemckert            Northern Districts      28.78m    5   
  5 Jackson Townshend            Manly Warringah         28.36m    4   
  6 James McFadden               Ku-Ring-Gai             28.04m    3   
  7 Jordan Gladen                Northern Districts      21.49m    1   
  8 Patrick Rossey               Manly Warringah         16.32m        
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Max Hampton                  Manly Warringah         26.74m    2   
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1 Jack Maguire                 Manly Warringah         37.77m    8   
  2 Shah Garcia                  Ku-Ring-Gai             36.90m    7   
  3 Frank Morris                 Northern Districts      29.11m    6   
  4 Campbell Lemckert            Northern Districts      28.78m    5   
  5 Jackson Townshend            Manly Warringah         28.36m    4   
  6 James McFadden               Ku-Ring-Gai             28.04m    3   
  7 Max Hampton                  Manly Warringah         26.74m    2   
  8 Jordan Gladen                Northern Districts      21.49m    1   
  9 Patrick Rossey               Manly Warringah         16.32m