Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:34 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
                           Last Completed Event                           
 
Event 29  Boys 8-13 1500 Metres Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 O'Connell, Joshua         12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    4:30.27   10      
  2 Halleen, Harry            12 Wyvern-IPSHA           4:30.60    8      
  3 Phillips, Cooper          12 Barker-IPSHA           5:01.88    6      
  4 Reid, Alexander           12 TSP5                   5:02.36    5      
  5 Jubb, Jeremy              12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      5:04.96    4      
  6 Watt, Riley               12 St Pius X-Ipsha        5:05.79    3      
  7 Forato, Callum            12 Claremont-IPSHA        5:06.96    2      
  8 Swaffer, Chester          12 Knox Prep-IPSHA        5:08.15    1      
  9 Groves, Huon              12 Claremont-IPSHA        5:12.62           
 10 Gamertsfelder, Riley      12 SGE5                   5:14.70           
 11 Cunningham, Brandon       12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      5:20.33           
 12 Hocking, Ben              12 Shore-IPSHA            5:21.60           
 13 Brownie, Max              12 Shore-IPSHA            5:28.80           
 -- Tsoutsouras, Steven       12 All Saints-IPSHA           DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Woodhouse, Benjamin       11 ArdenAS-IPSHA          4:58.74   10      
  2 Keyes, Marcus             11 TSB5                   5:07.56    8      
  3 Johnson, Jack             11 Waverley-IPSHA         5:11.52    6      
  4 Williams, Nicholas        11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        5:11.86    5      
  5 Davie, Harry              11 Cranbrook-IPSHA        5:14.69    4      
  6 Wheeler, Henry            11 Shore-IPSHA            5:20.84    3      
  7 Galvin, Piers             10 SGE5                   5:29.52   10      
  8 Taylor, William           11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      5:31.77    2      
  9 Poynton, Tom              11 STI5                   5:36.26    1      
 10 Dixon, Owen               10 Knox Prep-IPSHA        5:38.38    8      
 11 Ingwersen, Leif           10 St Aloysius-IPSHA      5:41.68    6      
 12 Scott, Ted                10 Shore-IPSHA            5:44.89    5      
 13 Fader, Max                10 TKP5                   5:48.12    4      
 14 Doran, Joe                11 St Patricks-IPSHA      5:49.40           
 15 Yovich, Liam              11 TKP5                   5:51.18           
 16 Withford-Cave, Louis       9 Barker-IPSHA           5:51.45    3      
 17 Taylor, Hugh              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      5:51.91    2      
 18 Lubrano, James            11 Barker-IPSHA           5:53.36           
 19 Burke, Tom                10 Claremont-IPSHA        5:54.41    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 O'Connell, Joshua         12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    4:30.27   1  10   
  1 Woodhouse, Benjamin       11 ArdenAS-IPSHA          4:58.74   2  10   
  1 Galvin, Piers             10 SGE5                   5:29.52   2  10   
  2 Halleen, Harry            12 Wyvern-IPSHA           4:30.60   1   8   
  2 Keyes, Marcus             11 TSB5                   5:07.56   2   8   
  2 Dixon, Owen               10 Knox Prep-IPSHA        5:38.38   2   8   
  3 Phillips, Cooper          12 Barker-IPSHA           5:01.88   1   6   
  3 Johnson, Jack             11 Waverley-IPSHA         5:11.52   2   6   
  3 Ingwersen, Leif           10 St Aloysius-IPSHA      5:41.68   2   6   
  4 Reid, Alexander           12 TSP5                   5:02.36   1   5   
  4 Williams, Nicholas        11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        5:11.86   2   5   
  4 Scott, Ted                10 Shore-IPSHA            5:44.89   2   5   
  5 Jubb, Jeremy              12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      5:04.96   1   4   
  5 Davie, Harry              11 Cranbrook-IPSHA        5:14.69   2   4   
  5 Fader, Max                10 TKP5                   5:48.12   2   4   
  6 Watt, Riley               12 St Pius X-Ipsha        5:05.79   1   3   
  6 Wheeler, Henry            11 Shore-IPSHA            5:20.84   2   3   
  6 Withford-Cave, Louis       9 Barker-IPSHA           5:51.45   2   3   
  7 Forato, Callum            12 Claremont-IPSHA        5:06.96   1   2   
  7 Taylor, William           11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      5:31.77   2   2   
  7 Taylor, Hugh              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      5:51.91   2   2   
  8 Swaffer, Chester          12 Knox Prep-IPSHA        5:08.15   1   1   
  8 Poynton, Tom              11 STI5                   5:36.26   2   1   
  8 Burke, Tom                10 Claremont-IPSHA        5:54.41   2   1   
  9 Groves, Huon              12 Claremont-IPSHA        5:12.62   1       
  9 Doran, Joe                11 St Patricks-IPSHA      5:49.40   2       
 10 Gamertsfelder, Riley      12 SGE5                   5:14.70   1       
 10 Yovich, Liam              11 TKP5                   5:51.18   2       
 11 Cunningham, Brandon       12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      5:20.33   1       
 11 Lubrano, James            11 Barker-IPSHA           5:53.36   2       
 12 Hocking, Ben              12 Shore-IPSHA            5:21.60   1       
 13 Brownie, Max              12 Shore-IPSHA            5:28.80   1       
 -- Tsoutsouras, Steven       12 All Saints-IPSHA           DNF   1