Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                              26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                   2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 30  Girls 8-13 1500 Metres Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Guillergan, Mia           10 Queenwood-IPSHA       J5:19.80        
  2 Lambert, Aspen            12 Mlc-Ipsha              5:20.35   10   
  3 Townsend, Grace           11 Queenwood-IPSHA       J5:21.00        
  4 Fry, Ruby                 12 STC5                   5:26.80    8   
  5 Howard, Imogen            11 Wenona-IPSHA           5:32.44    8   
  6 Bailey, Sophie            11 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     5:39.90    6   
  7 Davis, Emily              12 ArdenAS-IPSHA          5:41.16    6   
  8 Colquhoun, Anna           10 Ascham-IPSHA           5:43.48    8   
  9 Reilly, Francesca         11 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       5:50.57    5   
 10 Halleen, Sophie           10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       5:51.33    6   
 11 Gawel, Eva                10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       5:52.43    5   
 12 Ostapenko, Maya           10 PymbleLC-IPSHA         5:55.43    4   
 13 Burke, Lauren             12 Ascham-IPSHA           5:57.61    5   
 14 Bayot, Evie               12 STC5                   5:57.83    4   
 15 Fife, Georgina            10 Ravenswood-IPSHA       5:59.61    3   
 16 Gordon, Riley             12 Claremont-IPSHA        6:03.49    3   
 17 Yates, Elizabeth          11 PymbleLC-IPSHA         6:09.29    4   
 18 Lau, Sophie               10 Meriden-IPSHA          6:10.10    2   
 19 Clark, Leila              10 STC5                   6:16.56    1   
 20 Price, Sahara             11 STC5                   6:19.23    3   
 21 Vlahonikolou, Esta        12 All Saints-IPSHA       6:20.97    2   
 22 Loxley, Kate               9 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     6:21.91        
 23 Dettwiler, Anais          10 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     6:26.60        
 24 Eliades, Alexia           11 All Saints-IPSHA       6:31.15    2   
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Guillergan, Mia           10 Queenwood-IPSHA       J5:19.80        
  1 Lambert, Aspen            12 Mlc-Ipsha              5:20.35   10   
  1 Townsend, Grace           11 Queenwood-IPSHA       J5:21.00        
  2 Fry, Ruby                 12 STC5                   5:26.80    8   
  2 Howard, Imogen            11 Wenona-IPSHA           5:32.44    8   
  2 Colquhoun, Anna           10 Ascham-IPSHA           5:43.48    8   
  3 Bailey, Sophie            11 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     5:39.90    6   
  3 Davis, Emily              12 ArdenAS-IPSHA          5:41.16    6   
  3 Halleen, Sophie           10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       5:51.33    6   
  4 Reilly, Francesca         11 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       5:50.57    5   
  4 Gawel, Eva                10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       5:52.43    5   
  4 Burke, Lauren             12 Ascham-IPSHA           5:57.61    5   
  5 Ostapenko, Maya           10 PymbleLC-IPSHA         5:55.43    4   
  5 Bayot, Evie               12 STC5                   5:57.83    4   
  5 Yates, Elizabeth          11 PymbleLC-IPSHA         6:09.29    4   
  6 Fife, Georgina            10 Ravenswood-IPSHA       5:59.61    3   
  6 Gordon, Riley             12 Claremont-IPSHA        6:03.49    3   
  6 Price, Sahara             11 STC5                   6:19.23    3   
  7 Lau, Sophie               10 Meriden-IPSHA          6:10.10    2   
  7 Vlahonikolou, Esta        12 All Saints-IPSHA       6:20.97    2   
  7 Eliades, Alexia           11 All Saints-IPSHA       6:31.15    2   
  8 Clark, Leila              10 STC5                   6:16.56    1   
  9 Loxley, Kate               9 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     6:21.91        
 10 Dettwiler, Anais          10 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     6:26.60