SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 43  Boys 8-10 Long Jump Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Group  1                                                                  
  1 Minto, Julian             10 Waverley-IPSHA           3.94m   10      
      3.70m  3.94m  FOUL                                                  
  2 Jang, Alexander           10 SGE5                     3.86m    8      
      3.70m  3.19m  3.86m                                                 
  3 Lukell, Alex              10 Barker-IPSHA             3.81m    6      
      3.81m  3.81m  3.79m                                                 
  4 McCormack, Alexander      10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          3.61m    5      
      3.43m  3.61m  3.61m                                                 
  5 Toomalatai, Xavier        10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        3.57m    4      
      3.57m  FOUL  3.32m                                                  
  6 Burke, Tom                10 Claremont-IPSHA          3.56m    3      
      3.50m  3.56m  3.56m                                                 
  7 Lucas, William            10 Shore-IPSHA              3.52m    2      
      3.52m  3.24m  3.40m                                                 
  8 Hannon, Finn              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA       J3.52m    1      
      3.35m  3.52m  FOUL                                                  
  9 James, Chase              10 Barker-IPSHA             3.45m           
      FOUL  3.45m  FOUL                                                   
 10 Kwan, Adrian               9 SGI5                     3.43m           
      3.43m  3.36m  3.36m                                                 
 11 Evans, Bodhi              10 Coogee-IPSHA             3.41m           
      3.41m  3.36m  3.37m                                                 
 12 Davies, Charlie           10 STI5                     3.38m           
      3.38m  3.37m  3.09m                                                 
 13 Cairns, Monte             10 SGI5                     3.24m           
      3.13m  3.11m  3.24m                                                 
 14 Matusko, Ryan             10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          3.00m           
      2.72m  3.00m  2.96m                                                 
 15 Forbes, Louis             10 St Pius X-Ipsha          2.98m           
      2.98m  FOUL  2.95m                                                  
 16 Taylor, Hugh              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        2.95m           
      FOUL  FOUL  2.95m                                                   
 17 Peagam, Henry             10 Tudor House-IPSHA        2.92m           
      FOUL  FOUL  2.92m                                                   
Group  2                                                                  
  1 Carroll, Henry             9 TSP5                     3.46m           
      3.33m  3.46m  3.25m                                                 
  2 Mosely, Lachlann          10 Newington-IPSHA         J3.41m           
      3.41m  3.23m  3.25m                                                 
  3 Miao, Eukai               10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            3.31m           
      2.83m  3.07m  3.31m                                                 
  4 Wunder, William           10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        3.13m           
      2.92m  3.13m  2.91m                                                 
  5 Fisterman, David          10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      3.10m           
      3.10m  FOUL  2.49m                                                  
  6 Fulton, Alexander         10 Wyvern-IPSHA             3.06m           
      3.06m  2.72m  2.67m                                                 
  7 Gil, Roman                10 Wollemi-IPSHA            2.97m           
      2.97m  2.29m  2.67m                                                 
  8 Neilson, Anthony           9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           2.94m           
      FOUL  2.94m  2.84m                                                  
  9 Petriotis, Michael        10 All Saints-IPSHA         2.93m           
      2.93m  FOUL  2.82m                                                  
 10 Cornell, Rupert           10 TKP5                     2.88m           
      2.88m  2.63m  2.69m                                                 
 11 Aplitt, Owen              10 St Peters-IPSHA          2.87m           
      2.84m  2.53m  2.87m                                                 
 12 Tedesco, Dominic          10 Redfield-IPSHA           2.79m           
      2.63m  2.79m  2.52m                                                 
 13 Walsh, Dylan              10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          2.53m           
      2.53m  2.45m  FOUL                                                  
 14 Talbot, Jensen            10 TSB5                     2.35m           
      FOUL  2.32m  2.35m                                                  
 15 Agathocleous, Nathan      10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        2.17m           
      2.17m  2.12m  FOUL                                                  
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Minto, Julian             10 Waverley-IPSHA           3.94m   1  10   
      3.70m  3.94m  FOUL                                                  
  2 Jang, Alexander           10 SGE5                     3.86m   1   8   
      3.70m  3.19m  3.86m                                                 
  3 Lukell, Alex              10 Barker-IPSHA             3.81m   1   6   
      3.81m  3.81m  3.79m                                                 
  4 McCormack, Alexander      10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          3.61m   1   5   
      3.43m  3.61m  3.61m                                                 
  5 Toomalatai, Xavier        10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        3.57m   1   4   
      3.57m  FOUL  3.32m                                                  
  6 Burke, Tom                10 Claremont-IPSHA          3.56m   1   3   
      3.50m  3.56m  3.56m                                                 
  7 Lucas, William            10 Shore-IPSHA              3.52m   1   2   
      3.52m  3.24m  3.40m                                                 
  8 Hannon, Finn              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA       J3.52m   1   1   
      3.35m  3.52m  FOUL                                                  
  9 Carroll, Henry             9 TSP5                     3.46m   2       
      3.33m  3.46m  3.25m                                                 
 10 James, Chase              10 Barker-IPSHA             3.45m   1       
      FOUL  3.45m  FOUL                                                   
 11 Kwan, Adrian               9 SGI5                     3.43m   1       
      3.43m  3.36m  3.36m                                                 
 12 Evans, Bodhi              10 Coogee-IPSHA             3.41m   1       
      3.41m  3.36m  3.37m                                                 
 13 Mosely, Lachlann          10 Newington-IPSHA         J3.41m   2       
      3.41m  3.23m  3.25m                                                 
 14 Davies, Charlie           10 STI5                     3.38m   1       
      3.38m  3.37m  3.09m                                                 
 15 Miao, Eukai               10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            3.31m   2       
      2.83m  3.07m  3.31m                                                 
 16 Cairns, Monte             10 SGI5                     3.24m   1       
      3.13m  3.11m  3.24m                                                 
 17 Wunder, William           10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        3.13m   2       
      2.92m  3.13m  2.91m                                                 
 18 Fisterman, David          10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      3.10m   2       
      3.10m  FOUL  2.49m                                                  
 19 Fulton, Alexander         10 Wyvern-IPSHA             3.06m   2       
      3.06m  2.72m  2.67m                                                 
 20 Matusko, Ryan             10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          3.00m   1       
      2.72m  3.00m  2.96m                                                 
 21 Forbes, Louis             10 St Pius X-Ipsha          2.98m   1       
      2.98m  FOUL  2.95m                                                  
 22 Gil, Roman                10 Wollemi-IPSHA            2.97m   2       
      2.97m  2.29m  2.67m                                                 
 23 Taylor, Hugh              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        2.95m   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  2.95m                                                   
 24 Neilson, Anthony           9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           2.94m   2       
      FOUL  2.94m  2.84m                                                  
 25 Petriotis, Michael        10 All Saints-IPSHA         2.93m   2       
      2.93m  FOUL  2.82m                                                  
 26 Peagam, Henry             10 Tudor House-IPSHA        2.92m   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  2.92m                                                   
 27 Cornell, Rupert           10 TKP5                     2.88m   2       
      2.88m  2.63m  2.69m                                                 
 28 Aplitt, Owen              10 St Peters-IPSHA          2.87m   2       
      2.84m  2.53m  2.87m                                                 
 29 Tedesco, Dominic          10 Redfield-IPSHA           2.79m   2       
      2.63m  2.79m  2.52m                                                 
 30 Walsh, Dylan              10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          2.53m   2       
      2.53m  2.45m  FOUL                                                  
 31 Talbot, Jensen            10 TSB5                     2.35m   2       
      FOUL  2.32m  2.35m                                                  
 32 Agathocleous, Nathan      10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        2.17m   2       
      2.17m  2.12m  FOUL