SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 42  Girls 8-10 Long Jump Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Group  1                                                                  
  1 Lin, Caroline             10 STC5                     3.85m   10      
      3.84m  3.85m  FOUL                                                  
  2 Limbers, Anastasia        10 Tangara-IPSHA            3.57m    8      
      3.43m  3.28m  3.57m                                                 
  3 Plowman, Emily            10 Wenona-IPSHA             3.47m    6      
      FOUL  3.27m  3.47m                                                  
  4 Bond, Amalia               9 PymbleLC-IPSHA           3.42m    5      
      3.35m  3.39m  3.42m                                                 
  5 Prentice, Ava             10 LOK5                     3.36m    4      
      3.36m  3.19m  3.31m                                                 
  6 Byrnes, Carys             10 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA        3.24m    3      
      3.24m  3.05m  3.24m                                                 
  7 Ellis, Elizabeth           9 Meriden-IPSHA           J3.24m    2      
      3.24m  2.86m  3.01m                                                 
  8 Hindmarsh, Margot         10 Kambala-IPSHA            3.22m    1      
      3.16m  3.11m  3.22m                                                 
  9 McWilliam, Charlotte      10 Queenwood-IPSHA          3.18m           
      3.18m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 10 Zadro, Sienna             10 St Peters-IPSHA         J3.17m           
      FOUL  3.17m  FOUL                                                   
 11 Kerr, Thea                10 Roseville-IPSHA          3.15m           
      3.15m  2.95m  3.04m                                                 
 12 Liu, Tribeca              10 PymbleLC-IPSHA           3.14m           
      3.14m  2.91m  3.12m                                                 
 13 Lombardini, Olivia        10 Wenona-IPSHA             2.79m           
      2.69m  2.62m  2.79m                                                 
 -- Petrie, Anjola            10 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA         FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Group  2                                                                  
  1 Fife, Georgina            10 Ravenswood-IPSHA         3.21m           
      3.21m  3.21m  2.77m                                                 
  2 Barrington-Higgs, Lucia   10 Mlc-Ipsha               J3.21m           
      3.21m  3.08m  3.20m                                                 
  3 ER, Olivia                10 Ascham-IPSHA             3.17m           
      3.17m  2.99m  2.92m                                                 
  4 Steventon, Jessica         9 Plc Sydney-IPSHA         3.00m           
      3.00m  2.82m  2.89m                                                 
  5 Pantzer, Saskia           10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       2.96m           
      2.90m  2.96m  2.93m                                                 
  6 Griffin-Peters, Elizabet  10 Gib Gate-IPSHA           2.93m           
      2.84m  2.93m  2.69m                                                 
  7 Dettwiler, Anais          10 Plc Armidale-IPSHA       2.89m           
      2.45m  2.89m  2.73m                                                 
  8 Drake, Anna               10 Loreto Norm-IPSHA       J2.89m           
      2.64m  2.61m  2.89m                                                 
  9 Hanson, Mia               10 Montgrove-IPSHA          2.88m           
      2.83m  FOUL  2.88m                                                  
 10 Henderson, Laura          10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            2.84m           
      2.84m  2.57m  2.51m                                                 
 11 Dyer, Sydney              10 Tudor House-IPSHA        2.83m           
      2.83m  2.70m  2.71m                                                 
 12 Wang, Raelene             10 Tara-IPSHA               2.73m           
      2.62m  2.73m  2.62m                                                 
 13 Chammas, Tala             10 Danebank-IPSHA           2.38m           
      2.26m  2.36m  2.38m                                                 
 14 Zisopoulou, Kalliopi      10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        1.85m           
      1.68m  FOUL  1.85m                                                  
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lin, Caroline             10 STC5                     3.85m   1  10   
      3.84m  3.85m  FOUL                                                  
  2 Limbers, Anastasia        10 Tangara-IPSHA            3.57m   1   8   
      3.43m  3.28m  3.57m                                                 
  3 Plowman, Emily            10 Wenona-IPSHA             3.47m   1   6   
      FOUL  3.27m  3.47m                                                  
  4 Bond, Amalia               9 PymbleLC-IPSHA           3.42m   1   5   
      3.35m  3.39m  3.42m                                                 
  5 Prentice, Ava             10 LOK5                     3.36m   1   4   
      3.36m  3.19m  3.31m                                                 
  6 Byrnes, Carys             10 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA        3.24m   1   3   
      3.24m  3.05m  3.24m                                                 
  7 Ellis, Elizabeth           9 Meriden-IPSHA           J3.24m   1   2   
      3.24m  2.86m  3.01m                                                 
  8 Hindmarsh, Margot         10 Kambala-IPSHA            3.22m   1   1   
      3.16m  3.11m  3.22m                                                 
  9 Fife, Georgina            10 Ravenswood-IPSHA         3.21m   2       
      3.21m  3.21m  2.77m                                                 
 10 Barrington-Higgs, Lucia   10 Mlc-Ipsha               J3.21m   2       
      3.21m  3.08m  3.20m                                                 
 11 McWilliam, Charlotte      10 Queenwood-IPSHA          3.18m   1       
      3.18m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 12 ER, Olivia                10 Ascham-IPSHA             3.17m   2       
      3.17m  2.99m  2.92m                                                 
 13 Zadro, Sienna             10 St Peters-IPSHA         J3.17m   1       
      FOUL  3.17m  FOUL                                                   
 14 Kerr, Thea                10 Roseville-IPSHA          3.15m   1       
      3.15m  2.95m  3.04m                                                 
 15 Liu, Tribeca              10 PymbleLC-IPSHA           3.14m   1       
      3.14m  2.91m  3.12m                                                 
 16 Steventon, Jessica         9 Plc Sydney-IPSHA         3.00m   2       
      3.00m  2.82m  2.89m                                                 
 17 Pantzer, Saskia           10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       2.96m   2       
      2.90m  2.96m  2.93m                                                 
 18 Griffin-Peters, Elizabet  10 Gib Gate-IPSHA           2.93m   2       
      2.84m  2.93m  2.69m                                                 
 19 Dettwiler, Anais          10 Plc Armidale-IPSHA       2.89m   2       
      2.45m  2.89m  2.73m                                                 
 20 Drake, Anna               10 Loreto Norm-IPSHA       J2.89m   2       
      2.64m  2.61m  2.89m                                                 
 21 Hanson, Mia               10 Montgrove-IPSHA          2.88m   2       
      2.83m  FOUL  2.88m                                                  
 22 Henderson, Laura          10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            2.84m   2       
      2.84m  2.57m  2.51m                                                 
 23 Dyer, Sydney              10 Tudor House-IPSHA        2.83m   2       
      2.83m  2.70m  2.71m                                                 
 24 Lombardini, Olivia        10 Wenona-IPSHA             2.79m   1       
      2.69m  2.62m  2.79m                                                 
 25 Wang, Raelene             10 Tara-IPSHA               2.73m   2       
      2.62m  2.73m  2.62m                                                 
 26 Chammas, Tala             10 Danebank-IPSHA           2.38m   2       
      2.26m  2.36m  2.38m                                                 
 27 Zisopoulou, Kalliopi      10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        1.85m   2       
      1.68m  FOUL  1.85m                                                  
 -- Petrie, Anjola            10 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA         FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL