SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 53  Boys 12-13 Long Jump
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Group  1                                                                  
  1 Folkes, Brody             12 STI5                     4.65m   10      
      4.40m  4.52m  4.65m                                                 
  2 Cheung, Callum            12 SGI5                     4.59m    8      
      4.46m  4.59m  FOUL                                                  
  3 Newrick, Luke             12 Waverley-IPSHA           4.52m    6      
      4.21m  4.35m  4.52m                                                 
  4 Mott, Charlie             12 Shore-IPSHA              4.25m    4      
      4.25m  4.07m  4.07m                                                 
  5 Leslie, Angus             13 Shore-IPSHA              4.21m    3      
      4.06m  4.01m  4.21m                                                 
  6 Dawson, Oliver            12 Knox Prep-IPSHA          4.12m    1      
      3.80m  3.86m  4.12m                                                 
  7 Laverty, Max              12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          4.10m           
      FOUL  4.10m  FOUL                                                   
  8 Kyle, Harry               12 TSP5                     3.96m           
      3.88m  FOUL  3.96m                                                  
  9 Heytman, Ben              12 Barker-IPSHA             3.94m           
      3.94m  3.71m  3.02m                                                 
 10 Tan, Ethan                12 SGE5                     3.81m           
      3.75m  3.81m  3.59m                                                 
 11 Mastroianni, Thomas       12 St Patricks-IPSHA       J3.76m           
      3.47m  FOUL  3.76m                                                  
 12 Shelton, Fred             12 St Pius X-Ipsha          3.74m           
      3.71m  3.49m  3.74m                                                 
 13 Leim, Hugo                12 Barker-IPSHA            J3.63m           
      3.63m  3.39m  2.96m                                                 
 14 Armour, Jonah             12 Wollemi-IPSHA            3.59m           
      3.45m  3.59m  3.44m                                                 
Group  2                                                                  
  1 Le Claire, William        12 TKP5                     4.44m    5      
      4.20m  4.20m  4.44m                                                 
  2 Smith, Jaxson             12 St Peters-IPSHA          4.17m    2      
      3.69m  3.71m  4.17m                                                 
  3 Rajendra, Nithya          12 Tudor House-IPSHA        3.83m           
      3.81m  3.83m  2.56m                                                 
  4 Bishop, Tom               12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha     J3.81m           
      3.81m  3.61m  2.99m                                                 
  5 Son, Min                  12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            3.76m           
      3.64m  3.76m  3.55m                                                 
  6 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail  12 Wyvern-IPSHA            J3.76m           
      3.76m  PASS  PASS                                                   
  7 Koglu, Leander            12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        3.71m           
      3.67m  3.40m  3.71m                                                 
  8 Jackson, Ben              12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        3.67m           
      3.35m  2.66m  3.67m                                                 
  9 Quinnell, William         12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        3.63m           
      3.46m  3.52m  3.63m                                                 
 10 Chee, Isaac               12 Redfield-IPSHA           3.58m           
      3.39m  3.10m  3.58m                                                 
 11 Zheng, Elvis              12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          3.54m           
      3.09m  3.22m  3.54m                                                 
 12 Dulhunty, John            12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       3.47m           
      3.47m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 13 Linde, Oliver             12 Gib Gate-IPSHA           3.22m           
      3.22m  3.18m  3.02m                                                 
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Folkes, Brody             12 STI5                     4.65m   1  10   
      4.40m  4.52m  4.65m                                                 
  2 Cheung, Callum            12 SGI5                     4.59m   1   8   
      4.46m  4.59m  FOUL                                                  
  3 Newrick, Luke             12 Waverley-IPSHA           4.52m   1   6   
      4.21m  4.35m  4.52m                                                 
  4 Le Claire, William        12 TKP5                     4.44m   2   5   
      4.20m  4.20m  4.44m                                                 
  5 Mott, Charlie             12 Shore-IPSHA              4.25m   1   4   
      4.25m  4.07m  4.07m                                                 
  6 Leslie, Angus             13 Shore-IPSHA              4.21m   1   3   
      4.06m  4.01m  4.21m                                                 
  7 Smith, Jaxson             12 St Peters-IPSHA          4.17m   2   2   
      3.69m  3.71m  4.17m                                                 
  8 Dawson, Oliver            12 Knox Prep-IPSHA          4.12m   1   1   
      3.80m  3.86m  4.12m                                                 
  9 Laverty, Max              12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          4.10m   1       
      FOUL  4.10m  FOUL                                                   
 10 Kyle, Harry               12 TSP5                     3.96m   1       
      3.88m  FOUL  3.96m                                                  
 11 Heytman, Ben              12 Barker-IPSHA             3.94m   1       
      3.94m  3.71m  3.02m                                                 
 12 Rajendra, Nithya          12 Tudor House-IPSHA        3.83m   2       
      3.81m  3.83m  2.56m                                                 
 13 Tan, Ethan                12 SGE5                     3.81m   1       
      3.75m  3.81m  3.59m                                                 
 14 Bishop, Tom               12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha     J3.81m   2       
      3.81m  3.61m  2.99m                                                 
 15 Son, Min                  12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            3.76m   2       
      3.64m  3.76m  3.55m                                                 
 16 Mastroianni, Thomas       12 St Patricks-IPSHA       J3.76m   1       
      3.47m  FOUL  3.76m                                                  
 17 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail  12 Wyvern-IPSHA            J3.76m   2       
      3.76m  PASS  PASS                                                   
 18 Shelton, Fred             12 St Pius X-Ipsha          3.74m   1       
      3.71m  3.49m  3.74m                                                 
 19 Koglu, Leander            12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        3.71m   2       
      3.67m  3.40m  3.71m                                                 
 20 Jackson, Ben              12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        3.67m   2       
      3.35m  2.66m  3.67m                                                 
 21 Quinnell, William         12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        3.63m   2       
      3.46m  3.52m  3.63m                                                 
 22 Leim, Hugo                12 Barker-IPSHA            J3.63m   1       
      3.63m  3.39m  2.96m                                                 
 23 Armour, Jonah             12 Wollemi-IPSHA            3.59m   1       
      3.45m  3.59m  3.44m                                                 
 24 Chee, Isaac               12 Redfield-IPSHA           3.58m   2       
      3.39m  3.10m  3.58m                                                 
 25 Zheng, Elvis              12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          3.54m   2       
      3.09m  3.22m  3.54m                                                 
 26 Dulhunty, John            12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       3.47m   2       
      3.47m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 27 Linde, Oliver             12 Gib Gate-IPSHA           3.22m   2       
      3.22m  3.18m  3.02m