Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 20  Boys 12-13 800 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 O'Connell, Joshua         12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha   J2:12.80           
  2 Halleen, Harry            12 Wyvern-IPSHA          J2:20.50           
  3 Swaffer, Chester          12 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:25.38    6      
  4 Mosely, Connor            12 Newington-IPSHA        2:29.81    5      
  5 Reid, Alexander           12 TSP5                   2:30.08    4      
  6 Darbey-Cairns, Hamilton   12 TSP5                   2:31.33    3      
  7 DI Blasio, Maximo         12 Coogee-IPSHA           2:34.91    2      
  8 Jubb, Jeremy              12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:35.36           
  9 Watt, Riley               12 St Pius X-Ipsha        2:39.18           
 10 Ryu, Jack                 12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:40.03           
 11 Brownie, Max              12 Shore-IPSHA            2:40.54           
 12 Hocking, Ben              12 Shore-IPSHA            2:41.75           
 13 Carmody, Fred             12 Waverley-IPSHA         2:42.95           
 14 Groves, Huon              12 Claremont-IPSHA        2:44.31           
 15 Amoils, James             12 SGI5                   2:44.57           
 16 Tsoutsouras, Steven       12 All Saints-IPSHA       3:11.75           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Gamertsfelder, Riley      12 SGE5                   2:35.16    1      
  2 Sullivan, Brandon         12 STI5                   2:37.14           
  3 Forato, Callum            12 Claremont-IPSHA        2:37.82           
  4 Taylor, Jack              12 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:42.29           
  5 Schmidt, Aymeric          12 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:43.18           
  6 Smith, Jaxson             12 St Peters-IPSHA        2:46.65           
  7 Snyman, Jonty             12 SGI5                   2:49.96           
  8 Zhou, Michael             12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:50.63           
  9 Hallet, Archie            12 Tudor House-IPSHA      2:55.39           
 10 Dulhunty, John            12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     2:56.52           
 11 Chee, Isaac               12 Redfield-IPSHA         2:58.76           
 -- Massey, Hugo              12 ArdenAS-IPSHA              DNF           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 O'Connell, Joshua         12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha   J2:12.80   1       
  2 Halleen, Harry            12 Wyvern-IPSHA          J2:20.50   1       
  3 Swaffer, Chester          12 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:25.38   1   6   
  4 Mosely, Connor            12 Newington-IPSHA        2:29.81   1   5   
  5 Reid, Alexander           12 TSP5                   2:30.08   1   4   
  6 Darbey-Cairns, Hamilton   12 TSP5                   2:31.33   1   3   
  7 DI Blasio, Maximo         12 Coogee-IPSHA           2:34.91   1   2   
  8 Gamertsfelder, Riley      12 SGE5                   2:35.16   2   1   
  9 Jubb, Jeremy              12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:35.36   1       
 10 Sullivan, Brandon         12 STI5                   2:37.14   2       
 11 Forato, Callum            12 Claremont-IPSHA        2:37.82   2       
 12 Watt, Riley               12 St Pius X-Ipsha        2:39.18   1       
 13 Ryu, Jack                 12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:40.03   1       
 14 Brownie, Max              12 Shore-IPSHA            2:40.54   1       
 15 Hocking, Ben              12 Shore-IPSHA            2:41.75   1       
 16 Taylor, Jack              12 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:42.29   2       
 17 Carmody, Fred             12 Waverley-IPSHA         2:42.95   1       
 18 Schmidt, Aymeric          12 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:43.18   2       
 19 Groves, Huon              12 Claremont-IPSHA        2:44.31   1       
 20 Amoils, James             12 SGI5                   2:44.57   1       
 21 Smith, Jaxson             12 St Peters-IPSHA        2:46.65   2       
 22 Snyman, Jonty             12 SGI5                   2:49.96   2       
 23 Zhou, Michael             12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:50.63   2       
 24 Hallet, Archie            12 Tudor House-IPSHA      2:55.39   2       
 25 Dulhunty, John            12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     2:56.52   2       
 26 Chee, Isaac               12 Redfield-IPSHA         2:58.76   2       
 27 Tsoutsouras, Steven       12 All Saints-IPSHA       3:11.75   1       
 -- Massey, Hugo              12 ArdenAS-IPSHA              DNF   2