Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 21  Girls 12-13 800 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lambert, Aspen            12 Mlc-Ipsha              2:37.85   10      
  2 Wiesener, Olivia          12 Kambala-IPSHA          2:38.83    8      
  3 Fry, Ruby                 12 STC5                   2:39.20    6      
  4 Davis, Emily              12 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:42.50    5      
  5 Yerbury, Kiera            12 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      2:45.90    4      
  6 Slater, Sophia            12 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:49.16    3      
  7 Bayot, Evie               12 STC5                   2:49.91    2      
  8 Barber, Isabella          12 Gib Gate-IPSHA         2:50.12    1      
  9 Lilienthal, Jaya          12 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:53.08           
 10 McCaughey, Zara           12 Wenona-IPSHA           2:54.64           
 11 Vlahonikolou, Esta        12 All Saints-IPSHA       2:55.06           
 12 Gordon, Riley             12 Claremont-IPSHA        2:55.33           
 13 Garufi, Regan             12 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:56.44           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Melo, Laila               12 St Peters-IPSHA        2:56.19           
  2 Burke, Lauren             12 Ascham-IPSHA           2:56.70           
  3 Abbott, Georgia           12 Roseville-IPSHA        2:59.25           
  4 Rodger, Mikayla           12 Meriden-IPSHA          3:00.16           
  5 Glinski, Maya             12 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:03.67           
  6 Berry, Aoife              12 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      3:04.25           
  7 McCosker, Lily            12 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     3:08.78           
  8 Allsopp, Chloe            12 LOK5                   3:09.36           
  9 Stokes, Archiraya         13 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       3:09.90           
 10 Ware, Jessica             12 Danebank-IPSHA         3:13.38           
 11 Baldwin, Sophie           12 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:13.58           
 12 Gray, Georgia             12 Ravenswood-IPSHA       3:14.76           
 13 Cocks, Chelsea            12 Tara-IPSHA             3:20.82           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lambert, Aspen            12 Mlc-Ipsha              2:37.85   1  10   
  2 Wiesener, Olivia          12 Kambala-IPSHA          2:38.83   1   8   
  3 Fry, Ruby                 12 STC5                   2:39.20   1   6   
  4 Davis, Emily              12 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:42.50   1   5   
  5 Yerbury, Kiera            12 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      2:45.90   1   4   
  6 Slater, Sophia            12 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:49.16   1   3   
  7 Bayot, Evie               12 STC5                   2:49.91   1   2   
  8 Barber, Isabella          12 Gib Gate-IPSHA         2:50.12   1   1   
  9 Lilienthal, Jaya          12 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:53.08   1       
 10 McCaughey, Zara           12 Wenona-IPSHA           2:54.64   1       
 11 Vlahonikolou, Esta        12 All Saints-IPSHA       2:55.06   1       
 12 Gordon, Riley             12 Claremont-IPSHA        2:55.33   1       
 13 Melo, Laila               12 St Peters-IPSHA        2:56.19   2       
 14 Garufi, Regan             12 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:56.44   1       
 15 Burke, Lauren             12 Ascham-IPSHA           2:56.70   2       
 16 Abbott, Georgia           12 Roseville-IPSHA        2:59.25   2       
 17 Rodger, Mikayla           12 Meriden-IPSHA          3:00.16   2       
 18 Glinski, Maya             12 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:03.67   2       
 19 Berry, Aoife              12 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      3:04.25   2       
 20 McCosker, Lily            12 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     3:08.78   2       
 21 Allsopp, Chloe            12 LOK5                   3:09.36   2       
 22 Stokes, Archiraya         13 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       3:09.90   2       
 23 Ware, Jessica             12 Danebank-IPSHA         3:13.38   2       
 24 Baldwin, Sophie           12 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:13.58   2       
 25 Gray, Georgia             12 Ravenswood-IPSHA       3:14.76   2       
 26 Cocks, Chelsea            12 Tara-IPSHA             3:20.82   2