Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Woodhouse, Benjamin       11 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:24.74   10      
  2 Johnson, Jack             11 Waverley-IPSHA         2:33.13    8      
  3 Davie, Harry              11 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:34.47    6      
  4 Keyes, Marcus             11 TSB5                   2:36.68    5      
  5 Williams, Nicholas        11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:40.83    3      
  6 Wheeler, Henry            11 Shore-IPSHA            2:41.59    2      
  7 Booth, Luca               11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:43.18    1      
  8 Perkins, Isaac            11 STI5                   2:44.00           
  9 Hoskins, James            11 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:44.59           
 10 Newman, Oscar             11 Newington-IPSHA        2:48.30           
 11 Kapoor, Myles             11 SGI5                   2:49.04           
 12 Doran, Joe                11 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:49.51           
 13 Lubrano, James            11 Barker-IPSHA           2:50.99           
 14 Armour, Micah             11 Wollemi-IPSHA          2:52.74           
 15 Paszkiewicz, Felix        11 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:54.59           
 16 Macgonigal, Jack          11 SGE5                   2:56.52           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Perkovic, Lucas           11 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:40.40    4      
  2 Yovich, Liam              11 TKP5                   2:44.43           
  3 Kumaresan, Kiran          11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:46.45           
  4 Richardson, Archie        11 TSP5                   2:49.59           
  5 Karabalios, Harrison      11 TSP5                   2:50.11           
  6 Argyou, Joshua            11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:52.98           
  7 Martinelli, Lorenzo       11 Redfield-IPSHA         2:55.02           
  8 Reeves, Lachlan           11 St Peters-IPSHA        2:58.15           
  9 Brandtman, Jack           11 Coogee-IPSHA           2:58.65           
 10 Trudgeon, James           11 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:08.16           
 11 Jankovic, Djordje         11 St Euphemia-IPSHA      3:20.91           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Woodhouse, Benjamin       11 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:24.74   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Jack             11 Waverley-IPSHA         2:33.13   1   8   
  3 Davie, Harry              11 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:34.47   1   6   
  4 Keyes, Marcus             11 TSB5                   2:36.68   1   5   
  5 Perkovic, Lucas           11 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:40.40   2   4   
  6 Williams, Nicholas        11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:40.83   1   3   
  7 Wheeler, Henry            11 Shore-IPSHA            2:41.59   1   2   
  8 Booth, Luca               11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:43.18   1   1   
  9 Perkins, Isaac            11 STI5                   2:44.00   1       
 10 Yovich, Liam              11 TKP5                   2:44.43   2       
 11 Hoskins, James            11 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:44.59   1       
 12 Kumaresan, Kiran          11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:46.45   2       
 13 Newman, Oscar             11 Newington-IPSHA        2:48.30   1       
 14 Kapoor, Myles             11 SGI5                   2:49.04   1       
 15 Doran, Joe                11 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:49.51   1       
 16 Richardson, Archie        11 TSP5                   2:49.59   2       
 17 Karabalios, Harrison      11 TSP5                   2:50.11   2       
 18 Lubrano, James            11 Barker-IPSHA           2:50.99   1       
 19 Armour, Micah             11 Wollemi-IPSHA          2:52.74   1       
 20 Argyou, Joshua            11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:52.98   2       
 21 Paszkiewicz, Felix        11 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:54.59   1       
 22 Martinelli, Lorenzo       11 Redfield-IPSHA         2:55.02   2       
 23 Macgonigal, Jack          11 SGE5                   2:56.52   1       
 24 Reeves, Lachlan           11 St Peters-IPSHA        2:58.15   2       
 25 Brandtman, Jack           11 Coogee-IPSHA           2:58.65   2       
 26 Trudgeon, James           11 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:08.16   2       
 27 Jankovic, Djordje         11 St Euphemia-IPSHA      3:20.91   2