Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 19  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Townsend, Grace           11 Queenwood-IPSHA       J2:39.00           
  2 Howard, Imogen            11 Wenona-IPSHA           2:44.53    8      
  3 Sharp, Alexandra          11 Wenona-IPSHA           2:44.79    6      
  4 Reilly, Francesca         11 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       2:45.59    5      
  5 Emanuel, Matilda          11 Kambala-IPSHA          2:46.77    4      
  6 Roberts, Saskia           11 Mlc-Ipsha              2:46.95    3      
  7 Newton, Nancy             11 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:47.85    2      
  8 Smith, Sachi              11 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:50.34    1      
  9 Hill, Amy                 11 LOK5                   2:52.04           
 10 Wilmer, Matilda           11 Kambala-IPSHA          2:52.84           
 11 Macri, Anna               11 Claremont-IPSHA        2:53.22           
 12 Luu, Mackenzie            11 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      2:53.72           
 13 Cooney, Lily              11 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:53.97           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bailey, Sophie            11 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     2:52.84           
  2 Marschner, Eloise         11 Ravenswood-IPSHA       2:53.51           
  3 Taylor-Jones, Madeline    11 Ascham-IPSHA           2:59.92           
  4 Brown, Claudia            11 Meriden-IPSHA          3:00.07           
  5 O'Halloran, Sophie        11 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      3:03.20           
  6 Tanna, Clare              11 Tangara-IPSHA          3:05.67           
  7 Thomson, Ava              11 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     3:06.82           
  8 Hornman, Mackenzie        11 St Peters-IPSHA        3:07.34           
  9 Price, Sahara             11 STC5                   3:07.47           
 10 Quan, Ziqing (Mia)        11 Danebank-IPSHA         3:08.05           
 11 Churchill, Madeleine      11 Roseville-IPSHA        3:09.90           
 12 Vlahonikolou, Rose        11 All Saints-IPSHA       3:10.07           
 13 Ryan, Abigail             11 Tara-IPSHA             3:10.23           
 14 Walsh, Niamh              11 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:12.32           
 15 Graham-Wansey, Gretel     11 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:20.18           
 16 Guy, Amelia               11 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:23.76           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Townsend, Grace           11 Queenwood-IPSHA       J2:39.00   1       
  2 Howard, Imogen            11 Wenona-IPSHA           2:44.53   1   8   
  3 Sharp, Alexandra          11 Wenona-IPSHA           2:44.79   1   6   
  4 Reilly, Francesca         11 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       2:45.59   1   5   
  5 Emanuel, Matilda          11 Kambala-IPSHA          2:46.77   1   4   
  6 Roberts, Saskia           11 Mlc-Ipsha              2:46.95   1   3   
  7 Newton, Nancy             11 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:47.85   1   2   
  8 Smith, Sachi              11 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:50.34   1   1   
  9 Hill, Amy                 11 LOK5                   2:52.04   1       
 10 Wilmer, Matilda           11 Kambala-IPSHA          2:52.84   1       
 10 Bailey, Sophie            11 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     2:52.84   2       
 12 Macri, Anna               11 Claremont-IPSHA        2:53.22   1       
 13 Marschner, Eloise         11 Ravenswood-IPSHA       2:53.51   2       
 14 Luu, Mackenzie            11 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      2:53.72   1       
 15 Cooney, Lily              11 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:53.97   1       
 16 Taylor-Jones, Madeline    11 Ascham-IPSHA           2:59.92   2       
 17 Brown, Claudia            11 Meriden-IPSHA          3:00.07   2       
 18 O'Halloran, Sophie        11 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      3:03.20   2       
 19 Tanna, Clare              11 Tangara-IPSHA          3:05.67   2       
 20 Thomson, Ava              11 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     3:06.82   2       
 21 Hornman, Mackenzie        11 St Peters-IPSHA        3:07.34   2       
 22 Price, Sahara             11 STC5                   3:07.47   2       
 23 Quan, Ziqing (Mia)        11 Danebank-IPSHA         3:08.05   2       
 24 Churchill, Madeleine      11 Roseville-IPSHA        3:09.90   2       
 25 Vlahonikolou, Rose        11 All Saints-IPSHA       3:10.07   2       
 26 Ryan, Abigail             11 Tara-IPSHA             3:10.23   2       
 27 Walsh, Niamh              11 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:12.32   2       
 28 Graham-Wansey, Gretel     11 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:20.18   2       
 29 Guy, Amelia               11 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:23.76   2