Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 16  Boys 8-10 800 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 McCormack, Alexander      10 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:42.40   10      
  2 Galvin, Piers             10 SGE5                   2:43.65    8      
  3 Hannon, Finn              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      2:44.44    6      
  4 Zhang, Raymond            10 SGI5                   2:44.69    5      
  5 Bechara, Jayden           10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:45.82    4      
  6 Wong, Mateja               9 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:46.29    3      
  7 Dixon, Owen               10 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:47.94    2      
  8 Withford-Cave, Louis       9 Barker-IPSHA           2:49.03           
  9 Frape, Henry               9 Shore-IPSHA            2:49.88           
 10 Grace, Toby                9 TSP5                   2:51.11           
 11 Tesvic, Simon              9 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:51.60           
 12 Tedesco, Dominic          10 Redfield-IPSHA         2:52.38           
 13 Ingwersen, Leif           10 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:53.14           
 14 De Ravin, John            10 SGI5                   2:53.95           
 15 Reilly, James             10 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:55.23           
 16 Egan, Charlie             10 Barker-IPSHA           2:56.97           
 17 Gibson, Raphael           10 SGE5                   2:57.52           
 18 Jones, Nathan              9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:59.80           
Section  2                                                                
  1 McPherson, Jonte          10 Tudor House-IPSHA      2:48.97    1      
  2 McMurrough, Austin        10 Wahroonga-IPSHA        2:50.27           
  3 Cox, Ryan                  9 TSP5                   2:52.27           
  4 Delany, Luke              10 STI5                   2:52.80           
  5 Burke, Tom                10 Claremont-IPSHA        2:56.35           
  6 Yang, Harris               8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:56.58           
  7 Capaan, Joshua             9 Coogee-IPSHA           2:57.51           
  8 Saade, Elijah             10 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:59.63           
  9 Macri, Levi               10 ArdenAS-IPSHA          3:01.37           
 10 Bushby, Nile              10 St Peters-IPSHA        3:02.62           
 11 Murray, Brodie             9 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:04.51           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 McCormack, Alexander      10 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:42.40   1  10   
  2 Galvin, Piers             10 SGE5                   2:43.65   1   8   
  3 Hannon, Finn              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      2:44.44   1   6   
  4 Zhang, Raymond            10 SGI5                   2:44.69   1   5   
  5 Bechara, Jayden           10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:45.82   1   4   
  6 Wong, Mateja               9 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:46.29   1   3   
  7 Dixon, Owen               10 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:47.94   1   2   
  8 McPherson, Jonte          10 Tudor House-IPSHA      2:48.97   2   1   
  9 Withford-Cave, Louis       9 Barker-IPSHA           2:49.03   1       
 10 Frape, Henry               9 Shore-IPSHA            2:49.88   1       
 11 McMurrough, Austin        10 Wahroonga-IPSHA        2:50.27   2       
 12 Grace, Toby                9 TSP5                   2:51.11   1       
 13 Tesvic, Simon              9 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:51.60   1       
 14 Cox, Ryan                  9 TSP5                   2:52.27   2       
 15 Tedesco, Dominic          10 Redfield-IPSHA         2:52.38   1       
 16 Delany, Luke              10 STI5                   2:52.80   2       
 17 Ingwersen, Leif           10 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:53.14   1       
 18 De Ravin, John            10 SGI5                   2:53.95   1       
 19 Reilly, James             10 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:55.23   1       
 20 Burke, Tom                10 Claremont-IPSHA        2:56.35   2       
 21 Yang, Harris               8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:56.58   2       
 22 Egan, Charlie             10 Barker-IPSHA           2:56.97   1       
 23 Capaan, Joshua             9 Coogee-IPSHA           2:57.51   2       
 24 Gibson, Raphael           10 SGE5                   2:57.52   1       
 25 Saade, Elijah             10 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:59.63   2       
 26 Jones, Nathan              9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:59.80   1       
 27 Macri, Levi               10 ArdenAS-IPSHA          3:01.37   2       
 28 Bushby, Nile              10 St Peters-IPSHA        3:02.62   2       
 29 Murray, Brodie             9 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:04.51   2