Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 17  Girls 8-10 800 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Guillergan, Mia           10 Queenwood-IPSHA       J2:37.82           
  2 Colquhoun, Anna           10 Ascham-IPSHA           2:48.53    8      
  3 Halleen, Sophie           10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       2:53.61    5      
  4 Wyatt, Claudia             9 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:54.62    4      
  5 Fife, Georgina            10 Ravenswood-IPSHA       2:55.65    3      
  6 Petrie, Anjola            10 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:58.12    2      
  7 Dettwiler, Anais          10 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     2:59.78    1      
  8 Barrington-Higgs, Lucia   10 Mlc-Ipsha              3:00.94           
  9 Wyrill, Gemma              9 Queenwood-IPSHA        3:02.01           
 10 Atkinson, Cate            10 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      3:02.60           
 11 Lavan, Amelia             10 Wenona-IPSHA           3:03.04           
 12 Hindmarsh, Margot         10 Kambala-IPSHA          3:09.22           
 13 Woodall, Isabella         10 PymbleLC-IPSHA         3:10.42           
 14 Upfold, Lola               9 Claremont-IPSHA        3:15.12           
 15 Colosi, Sienna            10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       3:16.41           
 16 Lombardini, Olivia        10 Wenona-IPSHA           3:19.97           
 17 Somerville, Elizabeth      9 Kambala-IPSHA          3:21.02           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Yang, Qian Wei            10 Meriden-IPSHA          2:49.97    6      
  2 Clark, Leila              10 STC5                   3:05.03           
  3 Loxley, Kate               9 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     3:06.16           
  4 Hanson, Mia               10 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:06.81           
  5 Trotter, Victoria         10 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:07.33           
  6 Leros, Marissa            10 Danebank-IPSHA         3:09.87           
  7 Hantos, Audrey            10 ArdenAS-IPSHA          3:11.79           
  8 Rajendra, Gita            10 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:14.72           
  9 Harden, Kate               9 Roseville-IPSHA        3:17.13           
 10 Tendler, Madison          10 St Peters-IPSHA        3:19.50           
 11 Mah Chut, Charlotte       10 Tangara-IPSHA          3:19.92           
 12 Drake, Anna               10 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      3:21.47           
 13 Pantzer, Saskia           10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     3:22.81           
 14 Arnold, Orla               9 Tara-IPSHA             3:25.33           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Guillergan, Mia           10 Queenwood-IPSHA       J2:37.82   1       
  2 Colquhoun, Anna           10 Ascham-IPSHA           2:48.53   1   8   
  3 Yang, Qian Wei            10 Meriden-IPSHA          2:49.97   2   6   
  4 Halleen, Sophie           10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       2:53.61   1   5   
  5 Wyatt, Claudia             9 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:54.62   1   4   
  6 Fife, Georgina            10 Ravenswood-IPSHA       2:55.65   1   3   
  7 Petrie, Anjola            10 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:58.12   1   2   
  8 Dettwiler, Anais          10 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     2:59.78   1   1   
  9 Barrington-Higgs, Lucia   10 Mlc-Ipsha              3:00.94   1       
 10 Wyrill, Gemma              9 Queenwood-IPSHA        3:02.01   1       
 11 Atkinson, Cate            10 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      3:02.60   1       
 12 Lavan, Amelia             10 Wenona-IPSHA           3:03.04   1       
 13 Clark, Leila              10 STC5                   3:05.03   2       
 14 Loxley, Kate               9 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     3:06.16   2       
 15 Hanson, Mia               10 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:06.81   2       
 16 Trotter, Victoria         10 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:07.33   2       
 17 Hindmarsh, Margot         10 Kambala-IPSHA          3:09.22   1       
 18 Leros, Marissa            10 Danebank-IPSHA         3:09.87   2       
 19 Woodall, Isabella         10 PymbleLC-IPSHA         3:10.42   1       
 20 Hantos, Audrey            10 ArdenAS-IPSHA          3:11.79   2       
 21 Rajendra, Gita            10 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:14.72   2       
 22 Upfold, Lola               9 Claremont-IPSHA        3:15.12   1       
 23 Colosi, Sienna            10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       3:16.41   1       
 24 Harden, Kate               9 Roseville-IPSHA        3:17.13   2       
 25 Tendler, Madison          10 St Peters-IPSHA        3:19.50   2       
 26 Mah Chut, Charlotte       10 Tangara-IPSHA          3:19.92   2       
 27 Lombardini, Olivia        10 Wenona-IPSHA           3:19.97   1       
 28 Somerville, Elizabeth      9 Kambala-IPSHA          3:21.02   1       
 29 Drake, Anna               10 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      3:21.47   2       
 30 Pantzer, Saskia           10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     3:22.81   2       
 31 Arnold, Orla               9 Tara-IPSHA             3:25.33   2