Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11| H12| H13|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 14  Boys 12-13 100 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cheung, Callum            12 SGI5                     13.14   10      
  2 Folkes, Brody             12 STI5                     13.52    8      
  3 Mott, Charlie             12 Shore-IPSHA              13.56    6      
  4 Dawson, Oliver            12 Knox Prep-IPSHA          13.65    5      
  5 Leslie, Angus             13 Shore-IPSHA              13.90    2      
  6 Laverty, Max              12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          14.22           
  7 Newrick, Luke             12 Waverley-IPSHA           14.26           
  8 Son, Min                  12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            14.51           
  9 Rice, Zack                12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        14.79           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Parkes, Henry             12 Waverley-IPSHA           13.71    4      
  2 Battiston, Cooper         12 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.17           
  3 Mastroianni, Thomas       12 St Patricks-IPSHA        14.38           
  4 Saha, Rohan               12 SGI5                     14.59           
  5 Livingstone, Leon         12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      14.65           
  6 Hoskinson, Andrew         12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      14.79           
  7 Narvaez, Oscar            12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      14.96           
  8 Leim, Hugo                12 Barker-IPSHA             15.18           
  9 Peric, Oliver             12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.19           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Coughlan, Charles         12 Waverley-IPSHA           14.00    1      
  2 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail  12 Wyvern-IPSHA             14.11           
  3 Taylor, Jack              12 St Patricks-IPSHA        14.45           
  4 Byrnes, Max               12 Knox Prep-IPSHA          14.75           
  5 Garling, Fred             12 STI5                     14.84           
  6 Kotis, Christian          12 TSP5                     15.03           
  7 Choi, James               12 Redfield-IPSHA           15.10           
  8 Heytman, Ben              12 Barker-IPSHA             15.63           
Section  4                                                                
  1 McNicol, Oliver           12 TKP5                     13.88    3      
  2 Sirianni, Tate            12 TSP5                     14.36           
  3 Dyne, Jackson             12 SGI5                     14.48           
  4 DI Blasio, Maximo         12 Coogee-IPSHA             14.60           
  5 Stynes, Oliver            12 Waverley-IPSHA           14.62           
  6 Beretta, Daniel           12 STI5                     14.65           
  7 Wolfe, Jack               12 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.70           
  8 Kyle, Harry               12 TSP5                     15.12           
  9 Mahendran, Henry          12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          15.15           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Le Claire, William        12 TKP5                     14.38           
  2 Jubb, Jeremy              12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        14.42           
  3 Remond, Claude            12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        14.67           
  4 Shelton, Fred             12 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.97           
  5 Beattie, Will             12 Wyvern-IPSHA             15.16           
  6 Grus, Jakub               12 Wollemi-IPSHA            15.20           
  7 McGuinness, Rufus         12 SGE5                     15.30           
  8 Rowjee, Minal             12 Tudor House-IPSHA        15.31           
  9 Falato, Joshua            12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.53           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Smith, Jaxson             12 St Peters-IPSHA          14.51           
  2 Milewski, Mateusz         12 St Patricks-IPSHA        14.99           
  3 Dearlove, Leo             12 TKP5                     15.01           
  4 Bushell, Isaac            12 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.27           
  4 Hunt, Angus               12 St Pius X-Ipsha          15.27           
  6 Snyman, Jonty             12 SGI5                     15.82           
  7 Srirangan, Arthetya       12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            15.91           
  8 Armour, Jonah             12 Wollemi-IPSHA            15.98           
  9 Brownie, Max              12 Shore-IPSHA              16.39           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Mackenzie, Pierce         12 TKP5                     14.87           
  2 Mihailou, Anastasios      12 Claremont-IPSHA          15.18           
  3 Melhuish, Tom             12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.23           
  4 Rajendra, Nithya          12 Tudor House-IPSHA        15.26           
  5 Storie, Arran             12 Coogee-IPSHA             15.41           
  6 Bennett, Nicholas         12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.42           
  7 Wan, Terry                12 Barker-IPSHA             15.43           
  8 West, Edward              12 TSP5                     15.54           
  9 Tsoutsouras, Steven       12 All Saints-IPSHA         15.59           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Williams, Lachlan         12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.12           
  2 Cunningham, Brandon       12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.52           
  3 Gamertsfelder, Riley      12 SGE5                     15.55           
  3 Kiriakidis, Hugo          12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.55           
  5 Vink, Abe                 12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.83           
  6 Chee, Isaac               12 Redfield-IPSHA           16.05           
  7 Whitehurst, Lachlan       12 Redfield-IPSHA           16.29           
  8 Wilkins, Theodore         12 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.32           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Fielding, Hayden          12 Coogee-IPSHA             14.63           
  2 Riding, Jack              12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        14.96           
  3 Caramanis, Andrew         12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.09           
  4 Hocking, Ben              12 Shore-IPSHA              15.36           
  5 Williams, Declan          12 Newington-IPSHA          15.81           
  6 Shah, Aveer               12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.93           
  7 Morgan, Myles             12 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.25           
  8 Forato, Callum            12 Claremont-IPSHA          16.43           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Callow, Joe               12 Newington-IPSHA          15.37           
  2 Schmidt, Aymeric          12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.99           
  3 Le Poer Trench, William   12 Claremont-IPSHA          16.15           
  4 Dulhunty, John            12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       16.22           
  5 Whiteman, Patrick         12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.52           
  6 Darnell, Frederick        12 SGE5                     16.71           
  7 Tan, Ethan                12 SGE5                     16.81           
  8 McCarthy, Hayden          12 Claremont-IPSHA          16.82           
  9 Vulcik, Gabriel           12 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.84           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Koch, Daniel              12 GIS5                     15.77           
  2 Koglu, Leander            12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        15.99           
  3 Munro, James              12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.34           
  4 Crotty, Sam               12 Newington-IPSHA          16.36           
  5 Lewis, Harrison           12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.70           
  6 Mannix, Jack              12 Newington-IPSHA          16.73           
  7 Timpers, Cedric           12 GIS5                     17.18           
  8 James, Jacob              12 Redfield-IPSHA           17.31           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Hinton, Aaron             12 St Peters-IPSHA          16.49           
  2 Christodoulou, Nicholas   12 All Saints-IPSHA         16.54           
  3 Chambouras, Michael       12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.78           
  4 Linde, Oliver             12 Gib Gate-IPSHA           16.99           
  5 Makris, Sam               12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.09           
  6 Gopsha, Michail           12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       17.46           
  7 Sharkey, William          12 St Peters-IPSHA          17.57           
  8 Di Paola, Victor          12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       17.61           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Kim, Justin               12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          15.65           
  2 Babablis, Sam             12 All Saints-IPSHA         16.48           
  3 Matthews, Lincoln         12 St Peters-IPSHA          16.69           
  4 Zheng, Elvis              12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          16.70           
  5 Stathopoulos, James       12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.44           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cheung, Callum            12 SGI5                     13.14   1  10   
  2 Folkes, Brody             12 STI5                     13.52   1   8   
  3 Mott, Charlie             12 Shore-IPSHA              13.56   1   6   
  4 Dawson, Oliver            12 Knox Prep-IPSHA          13.65   1   5   
  5 Parkes, Henry             12 Waverley-IPSHA           13.71   2   4   
  6 McNicol, Oliver           12 TKP5                     13.88   4   3   
  7 Leslie, Angus             13 Shore-IPSHA              13.90   1   2   
  8 Coughlan, Charles         12 Waverley-IPSHA           14.00   3   1   
  9 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail  12 Wyvern-IPSHA             14.11   3       
 10 Battiston, Cooper         12 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.17   2       
 11 Laverty, Max              12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          14.22   1       
 12 Newrick, Luke             12 Waverley-IPSHA           14.26   1       
 13 Sirianni, Tate            12 TSP5                     14.36   4       
 14 Le Claire, William        12 TKP5                     14.38   5       
 14 Mastroianni, Thomas       12 St Patricks-IPSHA        14.38   2       
 16 Jubb, Jeremy              12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        14.42   5       
 17 Taylor, Jack              12 St Patricks-IPSHA        14.45   3       
 18 Dyne, Jackson             12 SGI5                     14.48   4       
 19 Son, Min                  12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            14.51   1       
 19 Smith, Jaxson             12 St Peters-IPSHA          14.51   6       
 21 Saha, Rohan               12 SGI5                     14.59   2       
 22 DI Blasio, Maximo         12 Coogee-IPSHA             14.60   4       
 23 Stynes, Oliver            12 Waverley-IPSHA           14.62   4       
 24 Fielding, Hayden          12 Coogee-IPSHA             14.63   9       
 25 Livingstone, Leon         12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      14.65   2       
 25 Beretta, Daniel           12 STI5                     14.65   4       
 27 Remond, Claude            12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        14.67   5       
 28 Wolfe, Jack               12 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.70   4       
 29 Byrnes, Max               12 Knox Prep-IPSHA          14.75   3       
 30 Rice, Zack                12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        14.79   1       
 30 Hoskinson, Andrew         12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      14.79   2       
 32 Garling, Fred             12 STI5                     14.84   3       
 33 Mackenzie, Pierce         12 TKP5                     14.87   7       
 34 Narvaez, Oscar            12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      14.96   2       
 34 Riding, Jack              12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        14.96   9       
 36 Shelton, Fred             12 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.97   5       
 37 Milewski, Mateusz         12 St Patricks-IPSHA        14.99   6       
 38 Dearlove, Leo             12 TKP5                     15.01   6       
 39 Kotis, Christian          12 TSP5                     15.03   3       
 40 Caramanis, Andrew         12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.09   9       
 41 Choi, James               12 Redfield-IPSHA           15.10   3       
 42 Williams, Lachlan         12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.12   8       
 42 Kyle, Harry               12 TSP5                     15.12   4       
 44 Mahendran, Henry          12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          15.15   4       
 45 Beattie, Will             12 Wyvern-IPSHA             15.16   5       
 46 Leim, Hugo                12 Barker-IPSHA             15.18   2       
 46 Mihailou, Anastasios      12 Claremont-IPSHA          15.18   7       
 48 Peric, Oliver             12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.19   2       
 49 Grus, Jakub               12 Wollemi-IPSHA            15.20   5       
 50 Melhuish, Tom             12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.23   7       
 51 Rajendra, Nithya          12 Tudor House-IPSHA        15.26   7       
 52 Bushell, Isaac            12 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.27   6       
 52 Hunt, Angus               12 St Pius X-Ipsha          15.27   6       
 54 McGuinness, Rufus         12 SGE5                     15.30   5       
 55 Rowjee, Minal             12 Tudor House-IPSHA        15.31   5       
 56 Hocking, Ben              12 Shore-IPSHA              15.36   9       
 57 Callow, Joe               12 Newington-IPSHA          15.37  10       
 58 Storie, Arran             12 Coogee-IPSHA             15.41   7       
 59 Bennett, Nicholas         12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.42   7       
 60 Wan, Terry                12 Barker-IPSHA             15.43   7       
 61 Cunningham, Brandon       12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.52   8       
 62 West, Edward              12 TSP5                     15.54   7       
 63 Gamertsfelder, Riley      12 SGE5                     15.55   8       
 63 Kiriakidis, Hugo          12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.55   8       
 65 Tsoutsouras, Steven       12 All Saints-IPSHA         15.59   7       
 66 Heytman, Ben              12 Barker-IPSHA             15.63   3       
 67 Kim, Justin               12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          15.65  13       
 68 Koch, Daniel              12 GIS5                     15.77  11       
 69 Williams, Declan          12 Newington-IPSHA          15.81   9       
 70 Snyman, Jonty             12 SGI5                     15.82   6       
 71 Vink, Abe                 12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.83   8       
 72 Srirangan, Arthetya       12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            15.91   6       
 73 Shah, Aveer               12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.93   9       
 74 Armour, Jonah             12 Wollemi-IPSHA            15.98   6       
 75 Schmidt, Aymeric          12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.99  10       
 75 Koglu, Leander            12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        15.99  11       
 77 Chee, Isaac               12 Redfield-IPSHA           16.05   8       
 78 Le Poer Trench, William   12 Claremont-IPSHA          16.15  10       
 79 Dulhunty, John            12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       16.22  10       
 80 Morgan, Myles             12 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.25   9       
 81 Whitehurst, Lachlan       12 Redfield-IPSHA           16.29   8       
 82 Wilkins, Theodore         12 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.32   8       
 83 Munro, James              12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.34  11       
 84 Crotty, Sam               12 Newington-IPSHA          16.36  11       
 85 Brownie, Max              12 Shore-IPSHA              16.39   6       
 86 Forato, Callum            12 Claremont-IPSHA          16.43   9       
 87 Babablis, Sam             12 All Saints-IPSHA         16.48  13       
 88 Hinton, Aaron             12 St Peters-IPSHA          16.49  12       
 89 Whiteman, Patrick         12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.52  10       
 90 Falato, Joshua            12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.53   5       
 91 Christodoulou, Nicholas   12 All Saints-IPSHA         16.54  12       
 92 Matthews, Lincoln         12 St Peters-IPSHA          16.69  13       
 93 Zheng, Elvis              12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          16.70  13       
 93 Lewis, Harrison           12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.70  11       
 95 Darnell, Frederick        12 SGE5                     16.71  10       
 96 Mannix, Jack              12 Newington-IPSHA          16.73  11       
 97 Chambouras, Michael       12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.78  12       
 98 Tan, Ethan                12 SGE5                     16.81  10       
 99 McCarthy, Hayden          12 Claremont-IPSHA          16.82  10       
100 Vulcik, Gabriel           12 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.84  10       
101 Linde, Oliver             12 Gib Gate-IPSHA           16.99  12       
102 Makris, Sam               12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.09  12       
103 Timpers, Cedric           12 GIS5                     17.18  11       
104 James, Jacob              12 Redfield-IPSHA           17.31  11       
105 Stathopoulos, James       12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.44  13       
106 Gopsha, Michail           12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       17.46  12       
107 Sharkey, William          12 St Peters-IPSHA          17.57  12       
108 Di Paola, Victor          12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       17.61  12