Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11| H12| H13|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 12  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Elliott, Hamish           11 STI5                     13.98   10      
  2 Patchett, James           11 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.19    8      
  3 Scarr, Taj                11 STI5                     14.38    5      
  4 Stokeld, Oliver           11 Shore-IPSHA              14.50    3      
  5 Mitchell, Max             11 Knox Prep-IPSHA          14.51    2      
  6 Pandit, Fraser            11 Shore-IPSHA              14.61    1      
  7 Taylor, William           11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        14.81           
  8 Woodhouse, Benjamin       11 ArdenAS-IPSHA            14.91           
  9 McIntosh, Tristan         11 Barker-IPSHA             15.11           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Liem, Gabriel             11 St Aloysius-IPSHA        14.35    6      
  2 Ibrahim, Daniel           11 TSP5                     14.47    4      
  3 D'Souza, Dominic          11 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.70           
  4 Tagg, Vincent             11 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.02           
  5 McMaster, Liam            11 Waverley-IPSHA           15.07           
  6 Byrom, William            11 Barker-IPSHA             15.11           
  7 Kapoor, Myles             11 SGI5                     15.17           
  8 Davie, Harry              11 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.32           
  9 Nasr, Michael             11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.69           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Gatsas, Michael           11 STI5                     14.63           
  2 Kierse, Thomas            11 Shore-IPSHA              14.65           
  3 Perkins, Isaac            11 STI5                     15.08           
  4 Newman, Oscar             11 Newington-IPSHA          15.16           
  5 Zhitchenko, Alezxandr     11 Barker-IPSHA             15.18           
  6 Gilbert, William          11 Tudor House-IPSHA        15.19           
  7 Mercer, Jack              11 Barker-IPSHA             15.28           
  8 Yovich, Liam              11 TKP5                     15.40           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Blackwell-Smith, Conrad   11 TSP5                     15.11           
  2 Mannah, John-Paul         11 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.47           
  3 Pritchard, Henry          11 Shore-IPSHA              15.51           
  4 Short, Jack               11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.54           
  5 Manuel, Ryan              11 Knox Prep-IPSHA          15.56           
  6 McMurrough, Patrick       11 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.03           
  7 Sotiropoulos, Michael     11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.69           
  8 Argyou, Joshua            11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      17.47           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Lin, Richard              11 SGI5                     15.21           
  2 Stuart, Nicholas          11 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.27           
  3 Hoskins, James            11 Wyvern-IPSHA             15.28           
  4 Tsang, Nathan             11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.49           
  5 Heapes, Jaxon             11 TSP5                     15.53           
  6 Antico, Josh              11 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.60           
  7 Hills, Edward             11 TKP5                     15.63           
  8 Wazir, Romir              11 Knox Prep-IPSHA          15.84           
  9 Kellett, Lincoln          11 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.29           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Brown, Hugo               11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        14.82           
  2 Perkovic, Lucas           11 St Aloysius-IPSHA        14.86           
  3 Elias, Andre              11 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.13           
  3 Smith, Xander             11 TSP5                     15.13           
  5 Lenard, Diamond           11 SGE5                     15.18           
  6 Dao, Kieran               11 SGE5                     15.45           
  7 Skamvougeras, Andrew      11 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.64           
  8 Robertson, Tom            11 SGE5                     15.92           
  9 Wiemer, Seth              11 Redfield-IPSHA           15.94           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Penfold, Kye              11 St Peters-IPSHA          15.38           
  2 Patane, Sonny             11 Waverley-IPSHA           15.46           
  3 Chanthivong, Tristan      11 St Peters-IPSHA          15.66           
  4 Sundkvist, Angus          11 Waverley-IPSHA           15.70           
  5 Xi, Murphy                11 TKP5                     15.78           
  6 Robinson, Flynn           11 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.87           
  7 Wright, Lucas             11 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.17           
  8 Twomey, Miller            11 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.73           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Song, Ian                 11 SGI5                     15.52           
  2 Ossowski, Sebastian       11 SGI5                     15.85           
  3 Leahy, Tim                11 Tudor House-IPSHA        15.89           
  4 Wiemer, Ashton            11 Redfield-IPSHA           16.04           
  5 Newman, Arlo              11 Newington-IPSHA          16.10           
  6 Fajemisin, Ethan          11 St Pius X-Ipsha          16.15           
  7 McLoughlin, John          11 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.22           
  8 Gregory, Orlando          11 St Pius X-Ipsha          16.62           
  9 Legge, Toby               11 GIS5                     17.07           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Merrion, Henry            11 Coogee-IPSHA             16.07           
  2 Barker, Leon              11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.22           
  3 D'Silva, Logan            11 Redfield-IPSHA           16.38           
  4 Sulzbach, Patrick         11 GIS5                     16.39           
  5 Scholz, Henri             11 GIS5                     16.58           
  6 Kowalski, Harry           11 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.66           
  7 Hersey, Joshua            11 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.68           
Section  10                                                               
  1 O'Farrell, Finn           11 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.53           
  2 Mitchell, Tyler           11 TKP5                     15.58           
  3 Gonzalez, Oscar           11 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.63           
  4 Thomas, Nathan            11 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.17           
  5 White, William            11 Coogee-IPSHA             16.20           
  6 Padman, Callum            11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.21           
  7 Hindle, Solomon           11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.54           
  8 Li, Aiden                 11 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.64           
  9 Facciolo, Luca            11 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.66           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Harrowell, Marc           11 Wollemi-IPSHA            15.54           
  2 Cole, Harper              11 Newington-IPSHA          16.11           
  3 Berens, Ian               11 GIS5                     16.28           
  4 Cavenagh, Jai             11 Claremont-IPSHA          16.46           
  5 Acland, Joseph            11 Claremont-IPSHA          16.55           
  6 Lagos, Brooklyn           11 Coogee-IPSHA             16.63           
  7 Brandtman, Jack           11 Coogee-IPSHA             16.73           
  8 Eddowes, William          11 Newington-IPSHA          16.82           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Zacharias, Anthony        11 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.02           
  2 Caldwell, Rome            11 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.09           
  3 Reeves, Lachlan           11 St Peters-IPSHA          16.12           
  4 Glekas, Athan             11 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.31           
  5 Apostolou, Konstantinos   11 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.43           
  6 Krecklenberg, Max         11 TSB5                     16.78           
  7 Lander, Ethan             11 Wahroonga-IPSHA          16.90           
  8 Bunyard, Luke             11 Claremont-IPSHA          17.61           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Keyes, Marcus             11 TSB5                     16.41           
  2 Kritikos, Billy           11 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.63           
  3 Qureshi, Asad             11 TSB5                     17.06           
  4 Manikis, Anthony          11 All Saints-IPSHA         17.22           
  5 Kakakios, Leo             11 All Saints-IPSHA         17.23           
  6 Sozomenou, Sozos          11 All Saints-IPSHA         17.64           
  7 Lopez, Jose               11 All Saints-IPSHA         18.41           
  8 Davies, Jack              11 Gib Gate-IPSHA           19.62           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Elliott, Hamish           11 STI5                     13.98   1  10   
  2 Patchett, James           11 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.19   1   8   
  3 Liem, Gabriel             11 St Aloysius-IPSHA        14.35   2   6   
  4 Scarr, Taj                11 STI5                     14.38   1   5   
  5 Ibrahim, Daniel           11 TSP5                     14.47   2   4   
  6 Stokeld, Oliver           11 Shore-IPSHA              14.50   1   3   
  7 Mitchell, Max             11 Knox Prep-IPSHA          14.51   1   2   
  8 Pandit, Fraser            11 Shore-IPSHA              14.61   1   1   
  9 Gatsas, Michael           11 STI5                     14.63   3       
 10 Kierse, Thomas            11 Shore-IPSHA              14.65   3       
 11 D'Souza, Dominic          11 St Pius X-Ipsha          14.70   2       
 12 Taylor, William           11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        14.81   1       
 13 Brown, Hugo               11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        14.82   6       
 14 Perkovic, Lucas           11 St Aloysius-IPSHA        14.86   6       
 15 Woodhouse, Benjamin       11 ArdenAS-IPSHA            14.91   1       
 16 Tagg, Vincent             11 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.02   2       
 17 McMaster, Liam            11 Waverley-IPSHA           15.07   2       
 18 Perkins, Isaac            11 STI5                     15.08   3       
 19 Blackwell-Smith, Conrad   11 TSP5                     15.11   4       
 19 Byrom, William            11 Barker-IPSHA             15.11   2       
 19 McIntosh, Tristan         11 Barker-IPSHA             15.11   1       
 22 Smith, Xander             11 TSP5                     15.13   6       
 22 Elias, Andre              11 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.13   6       
 24 Newman, Oscar             11 Newington-IPSHA          15.16   3       
 25 Kapoor, Myles             11 SGI5                     15.17   2       
 26 Lenard, Diamond           11 SGE5                     15.18   6       
 26 Zhitchenko, Alezxandr     11 Barker-IPSHA             15.18   3       
 28 Gilbert, William          11 Tudor House-IPSHA        15.19   3       
 29 Lin, Richard              11 SGI5                     15.21   5       
 30 Stuart, Nicholas          11 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.27   5       
 31 Hoskins, James            11 Wyvern-IPSHA             15.28   5       
 31 Mercer, Jack              11 Barker-IPSHA             15.28   3       
 33 Davie, Harry              11 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.32   2       
 34 Penfold, Kye              11 St Peters-IPSHA          15.38   7       
 35 Yovich, Liam              11 TKP5                     15.40   3       
 36 Dao, Kieran               11 SGE5                     15.45   6       
 37 Patane, Sonny             11 Waverley-IPSHA           15.46   7       
 38 Mannah, John-Paul         11 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.47   4       
 39 Tsang, Nathan             11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.49   5       
 40 Pritchard, Henry          11 Shore-IPSHA              15.51   4       
 41 Song, Ian                 11 SGI5                     15.52   8       
 42 Heapes, Jaxon             11 TSP5                     15.53   5       
 42 O'Farrell, Finn           11 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.53  10       
 44 Harrowell, Marc           11 Wollemi-IPSHA            15.54  11       
 44 Short, Jack               11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.54   4       
 46 Manuel, Ryan              11 Knox Prep-IPSHA          15.56   4       
 47 Mitchell, Tyler           11 TKP5                     15.58  10       
 48 Antico, Josh              11 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.60   5       
 49 Hills, Edward             11 TKP5                     15.63   5       
 49 Gonzalez, Oscar           11 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.63  10       
 51 Skamvougeras, Andrew      11 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.64   6       
 52 Chanthivong, Tristan      11 St Peters-IPSHA          15.66   7       
 53 Nasr, Michael             11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.69   2       
 54 Sundkvist, Angus          11 Waverley-IPSHA           15.70   7       
 55 Xi, Murphy                11 TKP5                     15.78   7       
 56 Wazir, Romir              11 Knox Prep-IPSHA          15.84   5       
 57 Ossowski, Sebastian       11 SGI5                     15.85   8       
 58 Robinson, Flynn           11 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.87   7       
 59 Leahy, Tim                11 Tudor House-IPSHA        15.89   8       
 60 Robertson, Tom            11 SGE5                     15.92   6       
 61 Wiemer, Seth              11 Redfield-IPSHA           15.94   6       
 62 Zacharias, Anthony        11 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.02  12       
 63 McMurrough, Patrick       11 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.03   4       
 64 Wiemer, Ashton            11 Redfield-IPSHA           16.04   8       
 65 Merrion, Henry            11 Coogee-IPSHA             16.07   9       
 66 Caldwell, Rome            11 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.09  12       
 67 Newman, Arlo              11 Newington-IPSHA          16.10   8       
 68 Cole, Harper              11 Newington-IPSHA          16.11  11       
 69 Reeves, Lachlan           11 St Peters-IPSHA          16.12  12       
 70 Fajemisin, Ethan          11 St Pius X-Ipsha          16.15   8       
 71 Thomas, Nathan            11 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.17  10       
 71 Wright, Lucas             11 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.17   7       
 73 White, William            11 Coogee-IPSHA             16.20  10       
 74 Padman, Callum            11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.21  10       
 75 McLoughlin, John          11 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.22   8       
 75 Barker, Leon              11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.22   9       
 77 Berens, Ian               11 GIS5                     16.28  11       
 78 Kellett, Lincoln          11 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.29   5       
 79 Glekas, Athan             11 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.31  12       
 80 D'Silva, Logan            11 Redfield-IPSHA           16.38   9       
 81 Sulzbach, Patrick         11 GIS5                     16.39   9       
 82 Keyes, Marcus             11 TSB5                     16.41  13       
 83 Apostolou, Konstantinos   11 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.43  12       
 84 Cavenagh, Jai             11 Claremont-IPSHA          16.46  11       
 85 Hindle, Solomon           11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.54  10       
 86 Acland, Joseph            11 Claremont-IPSHA          16.55  11       
 87 Scholz, Henri             11 GIS5                     16.58   9       
 88 Gregory, Orlando          11 St Pius X-Ipsha          16.62   8       
 89 Lagos, Brooklyn           11 Coogee-IPSHA             16.63  11       
 89 Kritikos, Billy           11 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.63  13       
 91 Li, Aiden                 11 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.64  10       
 92 Kowalski, Harry           11 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.66   9       
 92 Facciolo, Luca            11 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.66  10       
 94 Hersey, Joshua            11 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.68   9       
 95 Sotiropoulos, Michael     11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.69   4       
 96 Twomey, Miller            11 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.73   7       
 96 Brandtman, Jack           11 Coogee-IPSHA             16.73  11       
 98 Krecklenberg, Max         11 TSB5                     16.78  12       
 99 Eddowes, William          11 Newington-IPSHA          16.82  11       
100 Lander, Ethan             11 Wahroonga-IPSHA          16.90  12       
101 Qureshi, Asad             11 TSB5                     17.06  13       
102 Legge, Toby               11 GIS5                     17.07   8       
103 Manikis, Anthony          11 All Saints-IPSHA         17.22  13       
104 Kakakios, Leo             11 All Saints-IPSHA         17.23  13       
105 Argyou, Joshua            11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      17.47   4       
106 Bunyard, Luke             11 Claremont-IPSHA          17.61  12       
107 Sozomenou, Sozos          11 All Saints-IPSHA         17.64  13       
108 Lopez, Jose               11 All Saints-IPSHA         18.41  13       
109 Davies, Jack              11 Gib Gate-IPSHA           19.62  13