Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11| H12| H13|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cairns, Monte             10 SGI5                     15.12    8      
  2 Kharzoo, Noah             10 TKP5                    J15.26    6      
  3 Jang, Alexander           10 SGE5                     15.31    4      
  4 McCormack, Alexander      10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.34    3      
  5 Di Giandomenico, Christi  10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.12           
  5 Balenthiran, Nivesch      10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.12           
  7 Lyne, Sinclair            10 Shore-IPSHA              16.35           
  8 Heiler, William           10 Shore-IPSHA              16.75           
  9 Petriotis, Michael        10 All Saints-IPSHA         16.83           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Minto, Julian             10 Waverley-IPSHA           15.50    2      
  2 Forbes, Louis             10 St Pius X-Ipsha          15.60           
  3 Cranna, Archie            10 SGI5                     15.95           
  4 Thomson, Callum           10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          15.97           
  5 Windeyer, Angus           10 SGI5                     16.04           
  6 Gibson, Raphael           10 SGE5                     16.62           
  7 De Alwis, Sam             10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.70           
  8 Tedesco, Dominic          10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.80           
  9 Gregoriou, Mason          10 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.63           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Kelly, Felix              10 Waverley-IPSHA           15.05   10      
  2 Groves, Oscar             10 TSP5                    J15.26    6      
  3 Evans, Bodhi              10 Coogee-IPSHA             15.58    1      
  4 Burke, Tom                10 Claremont-IPSHA          15.66           
  5 Middleton, Harry          10 Coogee-IPSHA             15.86           
  6 Taylor, Hugh              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.98           
  7 Doueihi, Patrick          10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.06           
  8 Pepper, Conor             10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          16.26           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Falk-Brown, Lionel        10 Wyvern-IPSHA             15.75           
  2 Kelava, Jacob             10 St Patricks-IPSHA        16.07           
  3 Hannon, Finn              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.14           
  4 O' Brien, Willoughby      10 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.29           
  5 Trantalis, Sebastian      10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          16.34           
  6 Gilligan, Hamish          10 Shore-IPSHA              16.41           
  7 James, Chase              10 Barker-IPSHA             16.42           
  8 Klein, Michael            10 SGE5                     16.55           
  9 Jordan, Jacob             10 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.03           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Stewart, Alexander        10 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.88           
  2 Cornell, Rupert           10 TKP5                     16.09           
  3 Payne, Harrison           10 Barker-IPSHA             16.18           
  4 Lawrance, James           10 SGI5                     16.22           
  5 Norburn, Hunter           10 TSP5                     16.36           
  6 Gil, Roman                10 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.64           
  7 Roditis, Dean             10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.73           
  8 Sheehy, Michael           10 Newington-IPSHA          16.95           
  9 Balic, Eligh              10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      17.34           
Section  6                                                                
  1 McRitchie, Ted            10 TSP5                     15.70           
  2 Robertson, Alfred         10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.89           
  3 Caristo, Christian        10 St Patricks-IPSHA        16.16           
  4 McPherson, Jonte          10 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.17           
  5 Matta, Eric               10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.60           
  6 Ketheswaran, Kescharan    10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.63           
  7 Macri, Levi               10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.77           
  8 Lee, Daniel               10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.79           
  9 Fisterman, David          10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      17.13           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Collins, Jacob            10 TSP5                     15.96           
  2 Ingwersen, Leif           10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        16.19           
  3 Borzycki, Michael         10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        16.25           
  4 Reilly, James             10 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.39           
  5 Mosely, Lachlann          10 Newington-IPSHA          16.42           
  6 Hartman, Archer           10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.55           
  7 Kavanagh, Chris           10 Barker-IPSHA             16.80           
  8 Sanzari, Lazzaro          10 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.85           
  9 Paynter-Groat, Ryan       10 TKP5                     17.07           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Yohendran, Max            10 Newington-IPSHA          15.75           
  2 Rudd, Michael             10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.84           
  3 Ee, Julian                10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.99           
  4 Doherty, Samuel           10 St Pius X-Ipsha          16.04           
  5 Marinas, Jesse            10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.36           
  6 White, Oliver             10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.40           
  7 Bushby, Nile              10 St Peters-IPSHA          16.48           
  8 Kumar, Arnav              10 SGE5                     16.69           
  9 Flitcroft, Samuel         10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.86           
Section  9                                                                
  1 James, Hudson             10 Coogee-IPSHA             16.63           
  2 Lim, Joel                 10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.65           
  3 Cha, Jesse                10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.75           
  4 Edwards, Ziggy            10 Claremont-IPSHA          16.83           
  5 Bateman, Harry            10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.90           
  6 Morris, Henry             10 Claremont-IPSHA          17.16           
  7 Walsh, Dylan              10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.23           
  8 Zhang, Bryan              10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            17.86           
  9 Twomey, Declan            10 Tudor House-IPSHA        17.99           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Parkes, Darcy             10 Waverley-IPSHA           16.40           
  2 Brown, Hugo               10 Shore-IPSHA              16.72           
  3 Gosbel, Bailey            10 Waverley-IPSHA           16.83           
  4 Saade, Elijah             10 St Patricks-IPSHA        17.03           
  5 Herrig, Finnian           10 Wyvern-IPSHA             17.16           
  6 McGorman, Tristan         10 Tudor House-IPSHA        17.46           
  7 Livy, Jack                10 St Pius X-Ipsha          17.49           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Jacobe, Remi              10 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.38           
  2 McMurrough, Austin        10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          16.51           
  3 Guazzarotto, Max          10 TKP5                     16.62           
  4 Miao, Eukai               10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.81           
  5 Lignos, Michael           10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.28           
  6 Delany, Luke              10 STI5                     17.35           
  7 Walker, Jake              10 Claremont-IPSHA          17.41           
  8 Signor, Harrison          10 St Pius X-Ipsha          17.77           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Alvarez, Coleman          10 STI5                     16.52           
  2 Kassabalis, Dion          10 All Saints-IPSHA         17.33           
  3 Hua, Toby                 10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.59           
  4 Cho, Sun Woo              10 St Peters-IPSHA          17.64           
  5 Tan, Samuel               10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.76           
  6 Ryan, Healy               10 STI5                     17.77           
  7 Keen, Samuel              10 STI5                     17.84           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Melo, Mathias             10 St Peters-IPSHA          17.86           
  2 Thanogiannis, Spiridon    10 All Saints-IPSHA         18.26           
  3 Christensen, Jesper       10 TSB5                     18.42           
  4 Kotsis, Sam               10 All Saints-IPSHA         18.68           
  5 Aplitt, Owen              10 St Peters-IPSHA          19.17           
  6 Talbot, Jensen            10 TSB5                     19.32           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kelly, Felix              10 Waverley-IPSHA           15.05   3  10   
  2 Cairns, Monte             10 SGI5                     15.12   1   8   
  3 Kharzoo, Noah             10 TKP5                    J15.26   1   6   
  3 Groves, Oscar             10 TSP5                    J15.26   3   6   
  5 Jang, Alexander           10 SGE5                     15.31   1   4   
  6 McCormack, Alexander      10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.34   1   3   
  7 Minto, Julian             10 Waverley-IPSHA           15.50   2   2   
  8 Evans, Bodhi              10 Coogee-IPSHA             15.58   3   1   
  9 Forbes, Louis             10 St Pius X-Ipsha          15.60   2       
 10 Burke, Tom                10 Claremont-IPSHA          15.66   3       
 11 McRitchie, Ted            10 TSP5                     15.70   6       
 12 Yohendran, Max            10 Newington-IPSHA          15.75   8       
 12 Falk-Brown, Lionel        10 Wyvern-IPSHA             15.75   4       
 14 Rudd, Michael             10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.84   8       
 15 Middleton, Harry          10 Coogee-IPSHA             15.86   3       
 16 Stewart, Alexander        10 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.88   5       
 17 Robertson, Alfred         10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.89   6       
 18 Cranna, Archie            10 SGI5                     15.95   2       
 19 Collins, Jacob            10 TSP5                     15.96   7       
 20 Thomson, Callum           10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          15.97   2       
 21 Taylor, Hugh              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.98   3       
 22 Ee, Julian                10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.99   8       
 23 Windeyer, Angus           10 SGI5                     16.04   2       
 23 Doherty, Samuel           10 St Pius X-Ipsha          16.04   8       
 25 Doueihi, Patrick          10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.06   3       
 26 Kelava, Jacob             10 St Patricks-IPSHA        16.07   4       
 27 Cornell, Rupert           10 TKP5                     16.09   5       
 28 Balenthiran, Nivesch      10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.12   1       
 28 Di Giandomenico, Christi  10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.12   1       
 30 Hannon, Finn              10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.14   4       
 31 Caristo, Christian        10 St Patricks-IPSHA        16.16   6       
 32 McPherson, Jonte          10 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.17   6       
 33 Payne, Harrison           10 Barker-IPSHA             16.18   5       
 34 Ingwersen, Leif           10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        16.19   7       
 35 Lawrance, James           10 SGI5                     16.22   5       
 36 Borzycki, Michael         10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        16.25   7       
 37 Pepper, Conor             10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          16.26   3       
 38 O' Brien, Willoughby      10 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.29   4       
 39 Trantalis, Sebastian      10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          16.34   4       
 40 Lyne, Sinclair            10 Shore-IPSHA              16.35   1       
 41 Marinas, Jesse            10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.36   8       
 41 Norburn, Hunter           10 TSP5                     16.36   5       
 43 Jacobe, Remi              10 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.38  11       
 44 Reilly, James             10 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.39   7       
 45 White, Oliver             10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.40   8       
 45 Parkes, Darcy             10 Waverley-IPSHA           16.40  10       
 47 Gilligan, Hamish          10 Shore-IPSHA              16.41   4       
 48 Mosely, Lachlann          10 Newington-IPSHA          16.42   7       
 48 James, Chase              10 Barker-IPSHA             16.42   4       
 50 Bushby, Nile              10 St Peters-IPSHA          16.48   8       
 51 McMurrough, Austin        10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          16.51  11       
 52 Alvarez, Coleman          10 STI5                     16.52  12       
 53 Klein, Michael            10 SGE5                     16.55   4       
 53 Hartman, Archer           10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.55   7       
 55 Matta, Eric               10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.60   6       
 56 Gibson, Raphael           10 SGE5                     16.62   2       
 56 Guazzarotto, Max          10 TKP5                     16.62  11       
 58 James, Hudson             10 Coogee-IPSHA             16.63   9       
 58 Ketheswaran, Kescharan    10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.63   6       
 60 Gil, Roman                10 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.64   5       
 61 Lim, Joel                 10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.65   9       
 62 Kumar, Arnav              10 SGE5                     16.69   8       
 63 De Alwis, Sam             10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.70   2       
 64 Brown, Hugo               10 Shore-IPSHA              16.72  10       
 65 Roditis, Dean             10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.73   5       
 66 Heiler, William           10 Shore-IPSHA              16.75   1       
 66 Cha, Jesse                10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.75   9       
 68 Macri, Levi               10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.77   6       
 69 Lee, Daniel               10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.79   6       
 70 Tedesco, Dominic          10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.80   2       
 70 Kavanagh, Chris           10 Barker-IPSHA             16.80   7       
 72 Miao, Eukai               10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.81  11       
 73 Petriotis, Michael        10 All Saints-IPSHA         16.83   1       
 73 Gosbel, Bailey            10 Waverley-IPSHA           16.83  10       
 73 Edwards, Ziggy            10 Claremont-IPSHA          16.83   9       
 76 Sanzari, Lazzaro          10 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.85   7       
 77 Flitcroft, Samuel         10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.86   8       
 78 Bateman, Harry            10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.90   9       
 79 Sheehy, Michael           10 Newington-IPSHA          16.95   5       
 80 Saade, Elijah             10 St Patricks-IPSHA        17.03  10       
 80 Jordan, Jacob             10 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.03   4       
 82 Paynter-Groat, Ryan       10 TKP5                     17.07   7       
 83 Fisterman, David          10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      17.13   6       
 84 Herrig, Finnian           10 Wyvern-IPSHA             17.16  10       
 84 Morris, Henry             10 Claremont-IPSHA          17.16   9       
 86 Walsh, Dylan              10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.23   9       
 87 Lignos, Michael           10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.28  11       
 88 Kassabalis, Dion          10 All Saints-IPSHA         17.33  12       
 89 Balic, Eligh              10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      17.34   5       
 90 Delany, Luke              10 STI5                     17.35  11       
 91 Walker, Jake              10 Claremont-IPSHA          17.41  11       
 92 McGorman, Tristan         10 Tudor House-IPSHA        17.46  10       
 93 Livy, Jack                10 St Pius X-Ipsha          17.49  10       
 94 Hua, Toby                 10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.59  12       
 95 Gregoriou, Mason          10 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.63   2       
 96 Cho, Sun Woo              10 St Peters-IPSHA          17.64  12       
 97 Tan, Samuel               10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.76  12       
 98 Ryan, Healy               10 STI5                     17.77  12       
 98 Signor, Harrison          10 St Pius X-Ipsha          17.77  11       
100 Keen, Samuel              10 STI5                     17.84  12       
101 Melo, Mathias             10 St Peters-IPSHA          17.86  13       
101 Zhang, Bryan              10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            17.86   9       
103 Twomey, Declan            10 Tudor House-IPSHA        17.99   9       
104 Thanogiannis, Spiridon    10 All Saints-IPSHA         18.26  13       
105 Christensen, Jesper       10 TSB5                     18.42  13       
106 Kotsis, Sam               10 All Saints-IPSHA         18.68  13       
107 Aplitt, Owen              10 St Peters-IPSHA          19.17  13       
108 Talbot, Jensen            10 TSB5                     19.32  13