Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11| H12|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 8  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Qiu, Eric                  9 Barker-IPSHA             15.56   10      
  2 Godfrey, Edward            9 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.64    8      
  3 Ralph, Toby                9 Redfield-IPSHA           15.74    6      
  4 Lynch, James               9 Knox Prep-IPSHA          15.78    5      
  5 Tsai, Hugo                 9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      15.88    4      
  6 Liu, Lambert               9 Barker-IPSHA             15.93    3      
  7 Yerbury, Zack              9 Barker-IPSHA             15.94    2      
  8 Woodrow, Jack              9 Barker-IPSHA             16.34           
  9 Kwan, Adrian               9 SGI5                     16.67           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Everett, Joe               9 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.02    1      
  2 Frape, Henry               9 Shore-IPSHA              16.08           
  3 Wolfe, Sam                 9 Coogee-IPSHA             16.10           
  4 Macri, Daniel              9 SGE5                     16.43           
  5 Altschwager, Hamish        9 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.46           
  6 Ng, Darius                 9 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.73           
  7 Wong, Mateja               9 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.76           
  8 Sanson, Matthew            9 Shore-IPSHA              16.94           
  9 Luong, Adrian              9 SGE5                     17.03           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Bell, Arlando              9 SGI5                     16.16           
  2 Carroll, Henry             9 TSP5                     16.35           
  3 Sklavos, Ted               9 TSP5                     16.38           
  4 Ngo, Curtis                9 Shore-IPSHA              16.58           
  5 Cox, Ryan                  9 TSP5                     16.67           
  6 Hollis, Will               9 TSP5                     16.83           
  7 Flores-Jecmenica, Lucas    9 Cranbrook-IPSHA          17.16           
  8 Buen, Nathan               9 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.20           
  9 Devine, Mateo              9 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.40           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Giannikouris, Nicholas     9 Claremont-IPSHA          16.43           
  2 Finlayson, Frederic        9 Cranbrook-IPSHA          16.70           
  3 Kim, Thomas                9 SGI5                     16.80           
  4 Serhan, Charlie            9 Coogee-IPSHA             16.98           
  5 Capaan, Joshua             9 Coogee-IPSHA             17.19           
  5 Ting, Isaac                9 ArdenAS-IPSHA            17.19           
  7 Ali, Ehan                  9 Knox Prep-IPSHA          17.52           
  8 Reljanovic, Luka           9 Redfield-IPSHA           17.54           
  9 Matta, Brandon             9 Knox Prep-IPSHA          17.55           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Roussos, Matthew           9 All Saints-IPSHA         16.26           
  2 Beggs, Alexander           9 St Aloysius-IPSHA        16.38           
  3 Ayoub, Michael             9 St Aloysius-IPSHA        16.39           
  4 Clinton, Nicholas          9 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.52           
  5 Kooner, Jaysal             9 Cranbrook-IPSHA          17.24           
  6 Wood, Harrison             9 Coogee-IPSHA             17.41           
  7 van As, Hamilton           9 SGE5                     17.87           
  8 Moorhead, Ethan            9 Cranbrook-IPSHA          18.34           
  9 Chia, Isaac                9 Wollemi-IPSHA            20.40           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Michael, Terence           9 All Saints-IPSHA         16.35           
  2 Goldsmith, Daniel          9 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.51           
  3 Jones, Nathan              9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.81           
  4 Murray, Brodie             9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           16.91           
  5 Diep, Bryant               9 Wyvern-IPSHA             17.00           
  6 Oates, Charles             9 SGI5                     17.10           
  7 Tsekenis, Paul             9 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.64           
  8 Igbojiaku, Zara Emmanuel   9 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.74           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Joseph, Saba               9 TKP5                     16.49           
  2 Bowen, Angus               9 Redfield-IPSHA           17.24           
  2 So, Caleb                  9 Claremont-IPSHA          17.24           
  4 Johnson, Ruben             9 SGE5                     17.35           
  5 Urbano, Roman              9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      17.38           
  6 Neilson, Anthony           9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           17.72           
  7 Kim, Christiaan            9 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.77           
  8 Truman, Charlie            9 Tudor House-IPSHA        17.79           
  9 Dunn, Isaac                9 ArdenAS-IPSHA            18.13           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Caridi, Alessio            9 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.45           
  2 Martin, Lachlan            9 TKP5                     17.10           
  3 Davies, Nicholas           9 Newington-IPSHA          17.21           
  4 Bookmyer, Jackson          9 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.24           
  5 Gregory, Harry             9 St Aloysius-IPSHA        17.38           
  6 Chan, Aiden                9 Newington-IPSHA          17.41           
  7 Lord, Thomas               9 Claremont-IPSHA          17.46           
  8 Kandiah, Raul              9 ArdenAS-IPSHA            17.86           
  9 Ng, Aiden                  9 Newington-IPSHA          18.10           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Soriano, Logan             9 St Peters-IPSHA          16.97           
  2 Harper, Lachlan            9 TKP5                     17.59           
  3 Lander, Kieran             9 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.74           
  4 Hartleb, Mark              9 GIS5                     17.82           
  5 Cutsall, Wiliam            9 GIS5                     18.09           
  6 Martins, Jacob             9 St Aloysius-IPSHA        18.41           
  7 Paskaranathan, Jayden      9 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        18.50           
  8 Khanna, Arya               9 ArdenAS-IPSHA            18.70           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Kodur, Akhil               9 St Peters-IPSHA          17.27           
  2 Gorsevski, Kye             9 TSB5                     17.29           
  3 Patel, Aaron               9 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        17.65           
  4 Lionis, Michael            9 TSB5                     17.67           
  5 Della Torre, Nathan        9 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        17.86           
  6 Banis, George              9 All Saints-IPSHA         17.93           
  7 Hoskins, Linc              9 Tudor House-IPSHA        18.18           
  8 Lawson, Tommy              9 Tudor House-IPSHA        18.28           
  9 Licenblat, Marc            9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      18.62           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Mao, Joshua                9 St Peters-IPSHA          17.27           
  2 Abraham, Noah              9 TSB5                     17.55           
  3 Peters, Nicholas           9 Claremont-IPSHA          18.15           
  4 Gounaropoulos, John        9 St Euphemia-IPSHA        18.44           
  5 Dinoris, Dean              9 St Euphemia-IPSHA        18.83           
  6 Grace, Cameron             9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           18.94           
  7 Dormer, Lachlan            9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           19.06           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Kavin, Priyah              9 TKP5                     16.36           
  2 James, Christopher         9 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.97           
  3 Johanson, Kobe             9 St Peters-IPSHA          18.04           
  4 Kierse, Samuel             9 Shore-IPSHA              18.74           
  5 Zheng, Alexander           9 TSB5                     19.20           
  6 Frewan, Ryan               9 Tudor House-IPSHA        19.76           
  7 Guerrieri, Adriano         9 All Saints-IPSHA         21.21           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Qiu, Eric                  9 Barker-IPSHA             15.56   1  10   
  2 Godfrey, Edward            9 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.64   1   8   
  3 Ralph, Toby                9 Redfield-IPSHA           15.74   1   6   
  4 Lynch, James               9 Knox Prep-IPSHA          15.78   1   5   
  5 Tsai, Hugo                 9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      15.88   1   4   
  6 Liu, Lambert               9 Barker-IPSHA             15.93   1   3   
  7 Yerbury, Zack              9 Barker-IPSHA             15.94   1   2   
  8 Everett, Joe               9 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.02   2   1   
  9 Frape, Henry               9 Shore-IPSHA              16.08   2       
 10 Wolfe, Sam                 9 Coogee-IPSHA             16.10   2       
 11 Bell, Arlando              9 SGI5                     16.16   3       
 12 Roussos, Matthew           9 All Saints-IPSHA         16.26   5       
 13 Woodrow, Jack              9 Barker-IPSHA             16.34   1       
 14 Michael, Terence           9 All Saints-IPSHA         16.35   6       
 14 Carroll, Henry             9 TSP5                     16.35   3       
 16 Kavin, Priyah              9 TKP5                     16.36  12       
 17 Beggs, Alexander           9 St Aloysius-IPSHA        16.38   5       
 17 Sklavos, Ted               9 TSP5                     16.38   3       
 19 Ayoub, Michael             9 St Aloysius-IPSHA        16.39   5       
 20 Giannikouris, Nicholas     9 Claremont-IPSHA          16.43   4       
 20 Macri, Daniel              9 SGE5                     16.43   2       
 22 Caridi, Alessio            9 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.45   8       
 23 Altschwager, Hamish        9 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.46   2       
 24 Joseph, Saba               9 TKP5                     16.49   7       
 25 Goldsmith, Daniel          9 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.51   6       
 26 Clinton, Nicholas          9 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.52   5       
 27 Ngo, Curtis                9 Shore-IPSHA              16.58   3       
 28 Cox, Ryan                  9 TSP5                     16.67   3       
 28 Kwan, Adrian               9 SGI5                     16.67   1       
 30 Finlayson, Frederic        9 Cranbrook-IPSHA          16.70   4       
 31 Ng, Darius                 9 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.73   2       
 32 Wong, Mateja               9 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.76   2       
 33 Kim, Thomas                9 SGI5                     16.80   4       
 34 Jones, Nathan              9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.81   6       
 35 Hollis, Will               9 TSP5                     16.83   3       
 36 Murray, Brodie             9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           16.91   6       
 37 Sanson, Matthew            9 Shore-IPSHA              16.94   2       
 38 Soriano, Logan             9 St Peters-IPSHA          16.97   9       
 38 James, Christopher         9 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.97  12       
 40 Serhan, Charlie            9 Coogee-IPSHA             16.98   4       
 41 Diep, Bryant               9 Wyvern-IPSHA             17.00   6       
 42 Luong, Adrian              9 SGE5                     17.03   2       
 43 Oates, Charles             9 SGI5                     17.10   6       
 43 Martin, Lachlan            9 TKP5                     17.10   8       
 45 Flores-Jecmenica, Lucas    9 Cranbrook-IPSHA          17.16   3       
 46 Capaan, Joshua             9 Coogee-IPSHA             17.19   4       
 46 Ting, Isaac                9 ArdenAS-IPSHA            17.19   4       
 48 Buen, Nathan               9 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.20   3       
 49 Davies, Nicholas           9 Newington-IPSHA          17.21   8       
 50 Bookmyer, Jackson          9 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.24   8       
 50 Bowen, Angus               9 Redfield-IPSHA           17.24   7       
 50 So, Caleb                  9 Claremont-IPSHA          17.24   7       
 50 Kooner, Jaysal             9 Cranbrook-IPSHA          17.24   5       
 54 Kodur, Akhil               9 St Peters-IPSHA          17.27  10       
 54 Mao, Joshua                9 St Peters-IPSHA          17.27  11       
 56 Gorsevski, Kye             9 TSB5                     17.29  10       
 57 Johnson, Ruben             9 SGE5                     17.35   7       
 58 Gregory, Harry             9 St Aloysius-IPSHA        17.38   8       
 58 Urbano, Roman              9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      17.38   7       
 60 Devine, Mateo              9 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.40   3       
 61 Chan, Aiden                9 Newington-IPSHA          17.41   8       
 61 Wood, Harrison             9 Coogee-IPSHA             17.41   5       
 63 Lord, Thomas               9 Claremont-IPSHA          17.46   8       
 64 Ali, Ehan                  9 Knox Prep-IPSHA          17.52   4       
 65 Reljanovic, Luka           9 Redfield-IPSHA           17.54   4       
 66 Matta, Brandon             9 Knox Prep-IPSHA          17.55   4       
 66 Abraham, Noah              9 TSB5                     17.55  11       
 68 Harper, Lachlan            9 TKP5                     17.59   9       
 69 Tsekenis, Paul             9 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.64   6       
 70 Patel, Aaron               9 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        17.65  10       
 71 Lionis, Michael            9 TSB5                     17.67  10       
 72 Neilson, Anthony           9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           17.72   7       
 73 Igbojiaku, Zara Emmanuel   9 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.74   6       
 73 Lander, Kieran             9 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.74   9       
 75 Kim, Christiaan            9 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.77   7       
 76 Truman, Charlie            9 Tudor House-IPSHA        17.79   7       
 77 Hartleb, Mark              9 GIS5                     17.82   9       
 78 Della Torre, Nathan        9 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        17.86  10       
 78 Kandiah, Raul              9 ArdenAS-IPSHA            17.86   8       
 80 van As, Hamilton           9 SGE5                     17.87   5       
 81 Banis, George              9 All Saints-IPSHA         17.93  10       
 82 Johanson, Kobe             9 St Peters-IPSHA          18.04  12       
 83 Cutsall, Wiliam            9 GIS5                     18.09   9       
 84 Ng, Aiden                  9 Newington-IPSHA          18.10   8       
 85 Dunn, Isaac                9 ArdenAS-IPSHA            18.13   7       
 86 Peters, Nicholas           9 Claremont-IPSHA          18.15  11       
 87 Hoskins, Linc              9 Tudor House-IPSHA        18.18  10       
 88 Lawson, Tommy              9 Tudor House-IPSHA        18.28  10       
 89 Moorhead, Ethan            9 Cranbrook-IPSHA          18.34   5       
 90 Martins, Jacob             9 St Aloysius-IPSHA        18.41   9       
 91 Gounaropoulos, John        9 St Euphemia-IPSHA        18.44  11       
 92 Paskaranathan, Jayden      9 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        18.50   9       
 93 Licenblat, Marc            9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      18.62  10       
 94 Khanna, Arya               9 ArdenAS-IPSHA            18.70   9       
 95 Kierse, Samuel             9 Shore-IPSHA              18.74  12       
 96 Dinoris, Dean              9 St Euphemia-IPSHA        18.83  11       
 97 Grace, Cameron             9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           18.94  11       
 98 Dormer, Lachlan            9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           19.06  11       
 99 Zheng, Alexander           9 TSB5                     19.20  12       
100 Frewan, Ryan               9 Tudor House-IPSHA        19.76  12       
101 Chia, Isaac                9 Wollemi-IPSHA            20.40   5       
102 Guerrieri, Adriano         9 All Saints-IPSHA         21.21  12