Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Metres
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Todd, Harvey               8 SGI5                     16.13   10      
  2 Elve, Ilhan                8 TKP5                     16.77    8      
  3 Qin, William               8 Barker-IPSHA             17.14    6      
  4 Atkins, James              8 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.24    2      
  5 Sheppard, Ethan            8 Redfield-IPSHA          J17.34    1      
  6 Abdow, Marcus              8 Redfield-IPSHA           18.89           
  7 Kim, Anthony               8 Redfield-IPSHA           19.69           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cooke, Lachlan             8 St Peters-IPSHA         J17.16    5      
  2 Dinoris, Jonathan          8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.56           
  3 Hickman, Harry             8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.92           
  4 Levy, Rafael               8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.11           
  5 Delaney, Harry             8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.41           
  6 Abbott, Oliver             8 Barker-IPSHA             18.63           
  7 Lister, Liam               8 Barker-IPSHA             19.63           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Thackray, Archer           8 St Aloysius-IPSHA       J17.16    5      
  2 Bova, Thomas               8 TSP5                     17.20    3      
  3 Tan, Marcus                8 Claremont-IPSHA          17.52           
  4 Tsang, Joshua              8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        17.88           
  5 Myatt, Tex                 8 TKP5                     18.05           
  6 Pillai, Daniel             8 Redfield-IPSHA           18.30           
  7 Race, Bodie                8 TKP5                     18.49           
  8 GO, Christopher            8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.62           
  9 Goold, Sam                 8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.85           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Meka, Nkolisakwu           8 St Peters-IPSHA          17.46           
  2 Plowman, Henry             8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.51           
  3 Robertson, Nicholas        8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.89           
  4 Myndreskou, Max            8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          18.40           
  5 Moufarrige, Henry          8 Shore-IPSHA              18.47           
  6 Pham, Kai                  8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      18.90           
  7 Leahy, Edward              8 Tudor House-IPSHA        18.94           
  8 McCollum, Noah             8 Claremont-IPSHA          18.97           
  9 John-O'Brien, Charles      8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          19.16           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Ellis, Rupert              8 TSP5                     18.17           
  2 Yang, Harris               8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        18.32           
  3 Antaw, Hugh                8 St Aloysius-IPSHA        18.58           
  4 Turner-Smith, Kai          8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        18.66           
  5 Hoang, Owen                8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        19.17           
  6 Oliver, Rac                8 Wahroonga-IPSHA          19.35           
  7 Soo, Ethan                 8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      19.80           
  8 La, Ryan                   8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      19.98           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Tonkin, Archie             8 Shore-IPSHA              18.73           
  2 Lowe, Fred                 8 TSP5                     19.06           
  3 Edmonds, Leo               8 St Aloysius-IPSHA        19.20           
  4 Leung, Max                 8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      19.40           
  5 Lim, Nate                  8 St Aloysius-IPSHA        19.87           
  5 Chau, Oliver               8 TSP5                     19.87           
  7 Zafirellis, Peter          8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          20.84           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Shadbolt, John             8 Gib Gate-IPSHA           19.26           
  2 Johnson, Marcus            8 All Saints-IPSHA         19.53           
  3 Valaskas, John             8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        20.09           
  4 Cheng, Lucas               8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        20.29           
  5 Katehos, Logan             8 All Saints-IPSHA         20.42           
  6 Valero, Noah               8 Wollemi-IPSHA            20.70           
  7 Saffo, Jacob               8 All Saints-IPSHA         20.76           
  8 Wang, Samuel               8 ArdenAS-IPSHA            20.96           
Section  8                                                                
  1 King, Benjamin             8 Wollemi-IPSHA           J17.34    1      
  2 Kandic, Milan              8 TSB5                     18.51           
  3 Shaw, James                8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          19.20           
  4 Ramos, Javier              8 Wollemi-IPSHA            19.73           
  5 Lee, Jervis                8 ArdenAS-IPSHA            20.89           
  6 Hanna, David               8 All Saints-IPSHA         21.28           
  7 Chiras, Arhur              8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        21.50           
  8 Dimou, Elias               8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        21.64           
  9 Berjaoui, Adam             8 TSB5                     24.65           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Todd, Harvey               8 SGI5                     16.13   1  10   
  2 Elve, Ilhan                8 TKP5                     16.77   1   8   
  3 Qin, William               8 Barker-IPSHA             17.14   1   6   
  4 Thackray, Archer           8 St Aloysius-IPSHA       J17.16   3   5   
  4 Cooke, Lachlan             8 St Peters-IPSHA         J17.16   2   5   
  6 Bova, Thomas               8 TSP5                     17.20   3   3   
  7 Atkins, James              8 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.24   1   2   
  8 Sheppard, Ethan            8 Redfield-IPSHA          J17.34   1   1   
  8 King, Benjamin             8 Wollemi-IPSHA           J17.34   8   1   
 10 Meka, Nkolisakwu           8 St Peters-IPSHA          17.46   4       
 11 Plowman, Henry             8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.51   4       
 12 Tan, Marcus                8 Claremont-IPSHA          17.52   3       
 13 Dinoris, Jonathan          8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.56   2       
 14 Tsang, Joshua              8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        17.88   3       
 15 Robertson, Nicholas        8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.89   4       
 16 Hickman, Harry             8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.92   2       
 17 Myatt, Tex                 8 TKP5                     18.05   3       
 18 Levy, Rafael               8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.11   2       
 19 Ellis, Rupert              8 TSP5                     18.17   5       
 20 Pillai, Daniel             8 Redfield-IPSHA           18.30   3       
 21 Yang, Harris               8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        18.32   5       
 22 Myndreskou, Max            8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          18.40   4       
 23 Delaney, Harry             8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.41   2       
 24 Moufarrige, Henry          8 Shore-IPSHA              18.47   4       
 25 Race, Bodie                8 TKP5                     18.49   3       
 26 Kandic, Milan              8 TSB5                     18.51   8       
 27 Antaw, Hugh                8 St Aloysius-IPSHA        18.58   5       
 28 GO, Christopher            8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.62   3       
 29 Abbott, Oliver             8 Barker-IPSHA             18.63   2       
 30 Turner-Smith, Kai          8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        18.66   5       
 31 Tonkin, Archie             8 Shore-IPSHA              18.73   6       
 32 Goold, Sam                 8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.85   3       
 33 Abdow, Marcus              8 Redfield-IPSHA           18.89   1       
 34 Pham, Kai                  8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      18.90   4       
 35 Leahy, Edward              8 Tudor House-IPSHA        18.94   4       
 36 McCollum, Noah             8 Claremont-IPSHA          18.97   4       
 37 Lowe, Fred                 8 TSP5                     19.06   6       
 38 John-O'Brien, Charles      8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          19.16   4       
 39 Hoang, Owen                8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        19.17   5       
 40 Edmonds, Leo               8 St Aloysius-IPSHA        19.20   6       
 40 Shaw, James                8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          19.20   8       
 42 Shadbolt, John             8 Gib Gate-IPSHA           19.26   7       
 43 Oliver, Rac                8 Wahroonga-IPSHA          19.35   5       
 44 Leung, Max                 8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      19.40   6       
 45 Johnson, Marcus            8 All Saints-IPSHA         19.53   7       
 46 Lister, Liam               8 Barker-IPSHA             19.63   2       
 47 Kim, Anthony               8 Redfield-IPSHA           19.69   1       
 48 Ramos, Javier              8 Wollemi-IPSHA            19.73   8       
 49 Soo, Ethan                 8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      19.80   5       
 50 Lim, Nate                  8 St Aloysius-IPSHA        19.87   6       
 50 Chau, Oliver               8 TSP5                     19.87   6       
 52 La, Ryan                   8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      19.98   5       
 53 Valaskas, John             8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        20.09   7       
 54 Cheng, Lucas               8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        20.29   7       
 55 Katehos, Logan             8 All Saints-IPSHA         20.42   7       
 56 Valero, Noah               8 Wollemi-IPSHA            20.70   7       
 57 Saffo, Jacob               8 All Saints-IPSHA         20.76   7       
 58 Zafirellis, Peter          8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          20.84   6       
 59 Lee, Jervis                8 ArdenAS-IPSHA            20.89   8       
 60 Wang, Samuel               8 ArdenAS-IPSHA            20.96   7       
 61 Hanna, David               8 All Saints-IPSHA         21.28   8       
 62 Chiras, Arhur              8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        21.50   8       
 63 Dimou, Elias               8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        21.64   8       
 64 Berjaoui, Adam             8 TSB5                     24.65   8