Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 SOPAC - Site License                                 26/08/2019 - 2:41 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 2  Girls 8-10 4x100 Metres Relay Junior
=======================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 St Catherine's -ipsha  'A'                          1:01.01   10      
     1) Rupnik Williams, Sarah 10       2) Lin, Caroline 10               
     3) Baldwin, Zoe 10                 4) Smart, Roxie 10                
  2 Kambala-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:02.53    8      
     1) Hindmarsh, Margot 10            2) Elliott, Morrison 10           
     3) Somerville, Elizabeth 9         4) Sheldrick, Quincy 10           
  3 Plc Sydney-IPSHA  'A'                               1:03.01    6      
     1) Boyd, Zara 10                   2) Halleen, Sophie 10             
     3) Gawel, Eva 10                   4) Strudwick, Amelia 10           
  4 Queenwood-IPSHA  'A'                                1:03.19    4      
     1) Ferguson, Scout 10              2) McWilliam, Alessandra 8        
     3) McWilliam, Charlotte 10         4) Tweedale, Holly 8              
  5 Ascham-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:03.35    3      
     1) Colquhoun, Anna 10              2) Berkelouw, Eloise 10           
     3) Paykel, Arabella 10             4) Lee, Caitlyn 10                
  6 Loreto Kirribilli-IPSHA  'A'                        1:03.56    2      
     1) Prentice, Ava 10                2) Warburton, Meg 10              
     3) Dunstan, Mary 10                4) Wong, Caitlin 10               
  7 Wenona-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:03.98    1      
     1) Plowman, Emily 10               2) Smith, Josephine 10            
     3) Lombardini, Olivia 10           4) Lavan, Amelia 10               
  8 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA  'A'                              1:04.40           
     1) Hootman, Marni 10               2) Coonan, Camille 10             
     3) Davis, Olivia 10                4) Pallett, Rosie 9               
  9 Ravenswood-IPSHA  'A'                               1:06.23           
     1) Goulston, Stella 10             2) Papacostantinou, Kassiana 10   
     3) Xie, Shu Tian (Daisy) 9         4) Fife, Georgina 10              
Section  2                                                                
  1 PymbleLC-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:03.14    5      
     1) Bond, Amalia 9                  2) Bicego, Amelia 10              
     3) Zhai, Jessica 10                4) Ostapenko, Maya 10             
  2 Claremont-IPSHA  'A'                                1:04.65           
     1) Johnson, Jade 9                 2) Li, Emma 10                    
     3) Upfold, Lola 9                  4) Treadgold, Chloe 10            
  3 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA  'A'                              1:05.32           
     1) Black, Grace 10                 2) Tran, Estella 10               
     3) Atkins, Gracie 8                4) Pullen, Skye 10                
  4 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA  'A'                             1:05.93           
     1) Pantzer, Saskia 10              2) Mitchelmore, Tessa 10          
     3) Mills, Annabel 10               4) Langley, Giselle 9             
  5 Roseville-IPSHA  'A'                                1:06.28           
     1) Harden, Kate 9                  2) Hall, Felicity 10              
     3) Chong, Jingying 10              4) Kerr, Thea 10                  
  6 Gib Gate-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:06.69           
     1) Luckie, Clodagh 10              2) Burrows, Darcey 9              
     3) Nesci, Sofia 9                  4) Griffin-Peters, Elizabeth 10   
  7 Tara-IPSHA  'A'                                     1:07.67           
     1) Prajudha, Emanuella 10          2) Clark, Anita 10                
     3) Seraglio, Alisha 10             4) Odbert, Ruby 9                 
  8 Danebank-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:09.52           
     1) Manea, Chiara 10                2) Waterhouse, Aleeya 10          
     3) Leros, Marissa 10               4) Wong, Kirsten 10               
Section  3                                                                
  1 Meriden-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:06.71           
     1) Kufner, Marielle 9              2) Von, Amelia 10                 
     3) Hu, Elena 9                     4) Ellis, Elizabeth 9             
  2 Plc Armidale-IPSHA  'A'                             1:07.10           
     1) Notley, Ava 10                  2) Dettwiler, Anais 10            
     3) Wake, Annie 10                  4) Loxley, Kate 9                 
  3 Loreto Norm-IPSHA  'A'                              1:08.69           
     1) Drake, Anna 10                  2) Day, Veronica 10               
     3) Doyle, Tara 10                  4) Wen, Carina 10                 
  4 St Peters-IPSHA  'A'                                1:09.35           
     1) Fotu, Timaima 10                2) Mir, Eleanor 9                 
     3) Tendler, Madison 10             4) Zadro, Sienna 10               
  5 Tangara-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:09.87           
     1) Haifa, Taylor Jane 10           2) Mah Chut, Charlotte 10         
     3) Fernandez, Lucia 9              4) Limbers, Anastasia 10          
  6 All Saints-IPSHA  'A'                               1:10.75           
     1) Doukas, Marie 10                2) Dounis, Eleni 9                
     3) Psomas, Mary 9                  4) Vlahonikolou, Rachel 9         
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mlc-Ipsha  'A'                                      1:04.33           
     1) Beattie, Genevieve 10           2) Dolenac, Yolanda 10            
     3) Diep, Elysse 10                 4) Barrington-Higgs, Lucia 10     
  2 Montgrove-IPSHA  'A'                                1:08.35           
     1) Marquez, Vielle 10              2) Cabanero, Amara 9              
     3) Hanson, Mia 10                  4) Sukkar, Julia 10               
  3 ArdenAS-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:09.91           
     1) Henderson, Laura 10             2) Wang, Chloe 10                 
     3) Zhang, Olivia 10                4) Harry, Gemma 10                
  4 St Euphemia-IPSHA  'A'                              1:11.03           
     1) Griffith, Antoinella 10         2) Axiotis, Chloe 10              
     3) Denyer, Helen 9                 4) Iordanidis, Dimitra 9          
  5 Tudor House-IPSHA  'A'                              1:11.04           
     1) Rajendra, Gita 10               2) Elliot, Ruby 10                
     3) Dyer, Sydney 10                 4) Gray, Milla 9                  
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St Catherine's -ipsha  'A'                          1:01.01   1  10   
     1) Rupnik Williams, Sarah 10       2) Lin, Caroline 10               
     3) Baldwin, Zoe 10                 4) Smart, Roxie 10                
  2 Kambala-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:02.53   1   8   
     1) Hindmarsh, Margot 10            2) Elliott, Morrison 10           
     3) Somerville, Elizabeth 9         4) Sheldrick, Quincy 10           
  3 Plc Sydney-IPSHA  'A'                               1:03.01   1   6   
     1) Boyd, Zara 10                   2) Halleen, Sophie 10             
     3) Gawel, Eva 10                   4) Strudwick, Amelia 10           
  4 PymbleLC-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:03.14   2   5   
     1) Bond, Amalia 9                  2) Bicego, Amelia 10              
     3) Zhai, Jessica 10                4) Ostapenko, Maya 10             
  5 Queenwood-IPSHA  'A'                                1:03.19   1   4   
     1) Ferguson, Scout 10              2) McWilliam, Alessandra 8        
     3) McWilliam, Charlotte 10         4) Tweedale, Holly 8              
  6 Ascham-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:03.35   1   3   
     1) Colquhoun, Anna 10              2) Berkelouw, Eloise 10           
     3) Paykel, Arabella 10             4) Lee, Caitlyn 10                
  7 Loreto Kirribilli-IPSHA  'A'                        1:03.56   1   2   
     1) Prentice, Ava 10                2) Warburton, Meg 10              
     3) Dunstan, Mary 10                4) Wong, Caitlin 10               
  8 Wenona-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:03.98   1   1   
     1) Plowman, Emily 10               2) Smith, Josephine 10            
     3) Lombardini, Olivia 10           4) Lavan, Amelia 10               
  9 Mlc-Ipsha  'A'                                      1:04.33   4       
     1) Beattie, Genevieve 10           2) Dolenac, Yolanda 10            
     3) Diep, Elysse 10                 4) Barrington-Higgs, Lucia 10     
 10 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA  'A'                              1:04.40   1       
     1) Hootman, Marni 10               2) Coonan, Camille 10             
     3) Davis, Olivia 10                4) Pallett, Rosie 9               
 11 Claremont-IPSHA  'A'                                1:04.65   2       
     1) Johnson, Jade 9                 2) Li, Emma 10                    
     3) Upfold, Lola 9                  4) Treadgold, Chloe 10            
 12 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA  'A'                              1:05.32   2       
     1) Black, Grace 10                 2) Tran, Estella 10               
     3) Atkins, Gracie 8                4) Pullen, Skye 10                
 13 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA  'A'                             1:05.93   2       
     1) Pantzer, Saskia 10              2) Mitchelmore, Tessa 10          
     3) Mills, Annabel 10               4) Langley, Giselle 9             
 14 Ravenswood-IPSHA  'A'                               1:06.23   1       
     1) Goulston, Stella 10             2) Papacostantinou, Kassiana 10   
     3) Xie, Shu Tian (Daisy) 9         4) Fife, Georgina 10              
 15 Roseville-IPSHA  'A'                                1:06.28   2       
     1) Harden, Kate 9                  2) Hall, Felicity 10              
     3) Chong, Jingying 10              4) Kerr, Thea 10                  
 16 Gib Gate-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:06.69   2       
     1) Luckie, Clodagh 10              2) Burrows, Darcey 9              
     3) Nesci, Sofia 9                  4) Griffin-Peters, Elizabeth 10   
 17 Meriden-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:06.71   3       
     1) Kufner, Marielle 9              2) Von, Amelia 10                 
     3) Hu, Elena 9                     4) Ellis, Elizabeth 9             
 18 Plc Armidale-IPSHA  'A'                             1:07.10   3       
     1) Notley, Ava 10                  2) Dettwiler, Anais 10            
     3) Wake, Annie 10                  4) Loxley, Kate 9                 
 19 Tara-IPSHA  'A'                                     1:07.67   2       
     1) Prajudha, Emanuella 10          2) Clark, Anita 10                
     3) Seraglio, Alisha 10             4) Odbert, Ruby 9                 
 20 Montgrove-IPSHA  'A'                                1:08.35   4       
     1) Marquez, Vielle 10              2) Cabanero, Amara 9              
     3) Hanson, Mia 10                  4) Sukkar, Julia 10               
 21 Loreto Norm-IPSHA  'A'                              1:08.69   3       
     1) Drake, Anna 10                  2) Day, Veronica 10               
     3) Doyle, Tara 10                  4) Wen, Carina 10                 
 22 St Peters-IPSHA  'A'                                1:09.35   3       
     1) Fotu, Timaima 10                2) Mir, Eleanor 9                 
     3) Tendler, Madison 10             4) Zadro, Sienna 10               
 23 Danebank-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:09.52   2       
     1) Manea, Chiara 10                2) Waterhouse, Aleeya 10          
     3) Leros, Marissa 10               4) Wong, Kirsten 10               
 24 Tangara-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:09.87   3       
     1) Haifa, Taylor Jane 10           2) Mah Chut, Charlotte 10         
     3) Fernandez, Lucia 9              4) Limbers, Anastasia 10          
 25 ArdenAS-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:09.91   4       
     1) Henderson, Laura 10             2) Wang, Chloe 10                 
     3) Zhang, Olivia 10                4) Harry, Gemma 10                
 26 All Saints-IPSHA  'A'                               1:10.75   3       
     1) Doukas, Marie 10                2) Dounis, Eleni 9                
     3) Psomas, Mary 9                  4) Vlahonikolou, Rachel 9         
 27 St Euphemia-IPSHA  'A'                              1:11.03   4       
     1) Griffith, Antoinella 10         2) Axiotis, Chloe 10              
     3) Denyer, Helen 9                 4) Iordanidis, Dimitra 9          
 28 Tudor House-IPSHA  'A'                              1:11.04   4       
     1) Rajendra, Gita 10               2) Elliot, Ruby 10                
     3) Dyer, Sydney 10                 4) Gray, Milla 9