North East Metropolitan Zone Team                   15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 29  Boys 8-10 1500 Metre Run Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Galvin, Piers       10 SGE5                   5:29.52   2  10   
  2       Dixon, Owen         10 Knox Prep-IPSHA        5:38.38   2   8   
  3       Ingwersen, Leif     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA      5:41.68   2   6   
  4       Scott, Ted          10 Shore-IPSHA            5:44.89   2   5   
  5       Fader, Max          10 TKP5                   5:48.12   2   4   
  6       Withford-Cave, Lou   9 Barker-IPSHA           5:51.45   2   3   
  7       Taylor, Hugh        10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      5:51.91   2   2   
  8       Burke, Tom          10 Claremont-IPSHA        5:54.41   2   1   
Event 29  Boys 11 1500 Metre Run Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Woodhouse, Benjami  11 ArdenAS-IPSHA          4:58.74   2  10   
  2       Keyes, Marcus       11 TSB5                   5:07.56   2   8   
  3       Johnson, Jack       11 Waverley-IPSHA         5:11.52   2   6   
  4       Williams, Nicholas  11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        5:11.86   2   5   
  5       Davie, Harry        11 Cranbrook-IPSHA        5:14.69   2   4   
  6       Wheeler, Henry      11 Shore-IPSHA            5:20.84   2   3   
  7       Taylor, William     11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      5:31.77   2   2   
  8       Poynton, Tom        11 STI5                   5:36.26   2   1   
  9       Doran, Joe          11 St Patricks-IPSHA      5:49.40   2       
 10       Yovich, Liam        11 TKP5                   5:51.18   2       
 11       Lubrano, James      11 Barker-IPSHA           5:53.36   2       
Event 29  Boys 12-13 1500 Metre Run Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points   
=======================================================================   
  1       O'Connell, Joshua   12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    4:30.27   10      
  2       Halleen, Harry      12 Wyvern-IPSHA           4:30.60    8      
  3       Phillips, Cooper    12 Barker-IPSHA           5:01.88    6      
  4       Reid, Alexander     12 TSP5                   5:02.36    5      
  5       Jubb, Jeremy        12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      5:04.96    4      
  6       Watt, Riley         12 St Pius X-Ipsha        5:05.79    3      
  7       Forato, Callum      12 Claremont-IPSHA        5:06.96    2      
  8       Swaffer, Chester    12 Knox Prep-IPSHA        5:08.15    1      
  9       Groves, Huon        12 Claremont-IPSHA        5:12.62           
 10       Gamertsfelder, Ril  12 SGE5                   5:14.70           
 11       Cunningham, Brando  12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      5:20.33           
 12       Hocking, Ben        12 Shore-IPSHA            5:21.60           
 13       Brownie, Max        12 Shore-IPSHA            5:28.80           
 --       Tsoutsouras, Steve  12 All Saints-IPSHA           DNF