North East Metropolitan Zone Team                15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                   2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 43  Boys 8-10 Long Jump Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1       Minto, Julian       10 Waverley-IPSHA           3.94m   10   
  2       Jang, Alexander     10 SGE5                     3.86m    8   
  3       Lukell, Alex        10 Barker-IPSHA             3.81m    6   
  4       McCormack, Alexand  10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          3.61m    5   
  5       Toomalatai, Xavier  10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        3.57m    4   
  6       Burke, Tom          10 Claremont-IPSHA          3.56m    3   
  7       Lucas, William      10 Shore-IPSHA              3.52m    2   
  8       Hannon, Finn        10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA       J3.52m    1   
  9       Carroll, Henry       9 TSP5                     3.46m        
 10       James, Chase        10 Barker-IPSHA             3.45m        
 11       Kwan, Adrian         9 SGI5                     3.43m        
 12       Evans, Bodhi        10 Coogee-IPSHA             3.41m        
 13       Mosely, Lachlann    10 Newington-IPSHA         J3.41m        
 14       Davies, Charlie     10 STI5                     3.38m        
 15       Miao, Eukai         10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            3.31m        
 16       Cairns, Monte       10 SGI5                     3.24m        
 17       Wunder, William     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        3.13m        
 18       Fisterman, David    10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      3.10m        
 19       Fulton, Alexander   10 Wyvern-IPSHA             3.06m        
 20       Matusko, Ryan       10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          3.00m        
 21       Forbes, Louis       10 St Pius X-Ipsha          2.98m        
 22       Gil, Roman          10 Wollemi-IPSHA            2.97m        
 23       Taylor, Hugh        10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        2.95m        
 24       Neilson, Anthony     9 Gib Gate-IPSHA           2.94m        
 25       Petriotis, Michael  10 All Saints-IPSHA         2.93m        
 26       Peagam, Henry       10 Tudor House-IPSHA        2.92m        
 27       Cornell, Rupert     10 TKP5                     2.88m        
 28       Aplitt, Owen        10 St Peters-IPSHA          2.87m        
 29       Tedesco, Dominic    10 Redfield-IPSHA           2.79m        
 30       Walsh, Dylan        10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          2.53m        
 31       Talbot, Jensen      10 TSB5                     2.35m        
 32       Agathocleous, Nath  10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        2.17m