North East Metropolitan Zone Team                15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                   2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 42  Girls 8-10 Long Jump Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1       Lin, Caroline       10 STC5                     3.85m   10   
  2       Limbers, Anastasia  10 Tangara-IPSHA            3.57m    8   
  3       Plowman, Emily      10 Wenona-IPSHA             3.47m    6   
  4       Bond, Amalia         9 PymbleLC-IPSHA           3.42m    5   
  5       Prentice, Ava       10 LOK5                     3.36m    4   
  6       Byrnes, Carys       10 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA        3.24m    3   
  7       Ellis, Elizabeth     9 Meriden-IPSHA           J3.24m    2   
  8       Hindmarsh, Margot   10 Kambala-IPSHA            3.22m    1   
  9       Fife, Georgina      10 Ravenswood-IPSHA         3.21m        
 10       Barrington-Higgs,   10 Mlc-Ipsha               J3.21m        
 11       McWilliam, Charlot  10 Queenwood-IPSHA          3.18m        
 12       ER, Olivia          10 Ascham-IPSHA             3.17m        
 13       Zadro, Sienna       10 St Peters-IPSHA         J3.17m        
 14       Kerr, Thea          10 Roseville-IPSHA          3.15m        
 15       Liu, Tribeca        10 PymbleLC-IPSHA           3.14m        
 16       Steventon, Jessica   9 Plc Sydney-IPSHA         3.00m        
 17       Pantzer, Saskia     10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       2.96m        
 18       Griffin-Peters, El  10 Gib Gate-IPSHA           2.93m        
 19       Dettwiler, Anais    10 Plc Armidale-IPSHA       2.89m        
 20       Drake, Anna         10 Loreto Norm-IPSHA       J2.89m        
 21       Hanson, Mia         10 Montgrove-IPSHA          2.88m        
 22       Henderson, Laura    10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            2.84m        
 23       Dyer, Sydney        10 Tudor House-IPSHA        2.83m        
 24       Lombardini, Olivia  10 Wenona-IPSHA             2.79m        
 25       Wang, Raelene       10 Tara-IPSHA               2.73m        
 26       Chammas, Tala       10 Danebank-IPSHA           2.38m        
 27       Zisopoulou, Kallio  10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        1.85m        
 --       Petrie, Anjola      10 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA         FOUL