North East Metropolitan Zone Team                15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                   2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 53  Boys 12-13 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1       Folkes, Brody       12 STI5                     4.65m   10   
  2       Cheung, Callum      12 SGI5                     4.59m    8   
  3       Newrick, Luke       12 Waverley-IPSHA           4.52m    6   
  4       Le Claire, William  12 TKP5                     4.44m    5   
  5       Mott, Charlie       12 Shore-IPSHA              4.25m    4   
  6       Leslie, Angus       13 Shore-IPSHA              4.21m    3   
  7       Smith, Jaxson       12 St Peters-IPSHA          4.17m    2   
  8       Dawson, Oliver      12 Knox Prep-IPSHA          4.12m    1   
  9       Laverty, Max        12 Cranbrook-IPSHA          4.10m        
 10       Kyle, Harry         12 TSP5                     3.96m        
 11       Heytman, Ben        12 Barker-IPSHA             3.94m        
 12       Rajendra, Nithya    12 Tudor House-IPSHA        3.83m        
 13       Tan, Ethan          12 SGE5                     3.81m        
 14       Bishop, Tom         12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha     J3.81m        
 15       Son, Min            12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            3.76m        
 16       Mastroianni, Thoma  12 St Patricks-IPSHA       J3.76m        
 17       Roberts-Lintmeijer  12 Wyvern-IPSHA            J3.76m        
 18       Shelton, Fred       12 St Pius X-Ipsha          3.74m        
 19       Koglu, Leander      12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        3.71m        
 20       Jackson, Ben        12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        3.67m        
 21       Quinnell, William   12 St Aloysius-IPSHA        3.63m        
 22       Leim, Hugo          12 Barker-IPSHA            J3.63m        
 23       Armour, Jonah       12 Wollemi-IPSHA            3.59m        
 24       Chee, Isaac         12 Redfield-IPSHA           3.58m        
 25       Zheng, Elvis        12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          3.54m        
 26       Dulhunty, John      12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       3.47m        
 27       Linde, Oliver       12 Gib Gate-IPSHA           3.22m