North East Metropolitan Zone Team                15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                   2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 52  Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1       Bond, Samara        12 PymbleLC-IPSHA           4.70m   10   
  2       Durante, Sienna     12 STC5                     4.18m    8   
  3       Dower, Lauren       12 Queenwood-IPSHA          4.05m    6   
  4       Robinson, Molly     12 Plc Sydney-IPSHA         3.99m    5   
  5       Healey, Claudia     12 LOK5                     3.93m    4   
  6       Yerbury, Kiera      12 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA        3.90m    3   
  7       Saliba, Isabelle    12 St Peters-IPSHA          3.89m    2   
  8       Manos, Stella       12 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA        3.83m    1   
  9       Whitehead, Arabell  12 Gib Gate-IPSHA           3.80m        
 10       Macdonald, Ashley   12 PymbleLC-IPSHA           3.77m        
 11       McCosker, Lily      12 Plc Armidale-IPSHA       3.72m        
 12       Canete, Raphaelle   12 Montgrove-IPSHA          3.65m        
 13       Wiesener, Olivia    12 Kambala-IPSHA            3.64m        
 14       Cocks, Chelsea      12 Tara-IPSHA               3.61m        
 15       Coren, Jessica      12 Wenona-IPSHA             3.60m        
 16       Malkin, Sadie       12 Ravenswood-IPSHA         3.55m        
 17       Bicego, Ilaria      12 Roseville-IPSHA          3.52m        
 18       Allen-Cooper, Geor  12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       3.51m        
 19       Fritsch, Zoe        12 Ascham-IPSHA             3.48m        
 20       Stella, Yu          12 Tangara-IPSHA            3.45m        
 21       Sorensen, Lily      12 Loreto Norm-IPSHA        3.44m        
 22       Smith, Indiana      12 LOK5                     3.40m        
 23       Angelopoulos, Alex  12 Meriden-IPSHA            3.37m        
 24       Crowley, Ilaria     12 Wahroonga-IPSHA          3.36m        
 25       Arnot, Annabel      12 Tudor House-IPSHA        3.24m        
 26       Sentas, Tiana       12 St Euphemia-IPSHA        3.23m        
 27       Henderson, Grace    12 ArdenAS-IPSHA            3.19m