North East Metropolitan Zone Team                15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                   2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 34  Boys 11 - Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1       Blackwell-Smith, C  11 TSP5                     4.17m   10   
  2       Pandit, Fraser      11 Shore-IPSHA              4.10m    8   
  3       Woodhouse, Benjami  11 ArdenAS-IPSHA            4.08m    6   
  4       McIntosh, Tristan   11 Barker-IPSHA             4.06m    5   
  5       D'Souza, Dominic    11 St Pius X-Ipsha          4.04m    4   
  6       Rae, Andrew         11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        3.97m    3   
  7       Casey, Liam         11 Wyvern-IPSHA             3.94m    2   
  8       Chanthivong, Trist  11 St Peters-IPSHA         J3.92m    1   
  8       Patchett, James     11 St Pius X-Ipsha         J3.92m    1   
  8       Uy, Harry           11 Barker-IPSHA            J3.92m    1   
 11       Kapoor, Myles       11 SGI5                     3.88m        
 12       Davie, Harry        11 Cranbrook-IPSHA          3.86m        
 12       Taylor, William     11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        3.86m        
 14       Swift, Finn         11 TKP5                     3.85m        
 15       Gonzalez, Oscar     11 St Aloysius-IPSHA        3.83m        
 16       Murphy, Kody        11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      3.80m        
 17       Macgonigal, Jack    11 SGE5                     3.79m        
 18       Brown, Hugo         11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        3.74m        
 19       McMaster, Liam      11 Waverley-IPSHA           3.61m        
 20       Mitchell, Max       11 Knox Prep-IPSHA          3.58m        
 21       Tesoreiro, Angus    11 STI5                     3.56m        
 22       Lander, Ethan       11 Wahroonga-IPSHA          3.39m        
 23       Newman, Oscar       11 Newington-IPSHA          3.36m        
 24       Trudgeon, James     11 Tudor House-IPSHA        3.19m        
 25       Zacharias, Anthony  11 St Euphemia-IPSHA        3.17m        
 26       Davies, Jack        11 Gib Gate-IPSHA           2.56m