North East Metropolitan Zone Team                   15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 20  Boys 12-13 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       O'Connell, Joshua   12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha   J2:12.80   1       
  2       Halleen, Harry      12 Wyvern-IPSHA          J2:20.50   1       
  3       Swaffer, Chester    12 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:25.38   1   6   
  4       Mosely, Connor      12 Newington-IPSHA        2:29.81   1   5   
  5       Reid, Alexander     12 TSP5                   2:30.08   1   4   
  6       Darbey-Cairns, Ham  12 TSP5                   2:31.33   1   3   
  7       DI Blasio, Maximo   12 Coogee-IPSHA           2:34.91   1   2   
  8       Gamertsfelder, Ril  12 SGE5                   2:35.16   2   1   
  9       Jubb, Jeremy        12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:35.36   1       
 10       Sullivan, Brandon   12 STI5                   2:37.14   2       
 11       Forato, Callum      12 Claremont-IPSHA        2:37.82   2       
 12       Watt, Riley         12 St Pius X-Ipsha        2:39.18   1       
 13       Ryu, Jack           12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:40.03   1       
 14       Brownie, Max        12 Shore-IPSHA            2:40.54   1       
 15       Hocking, Ben        12 Shore-IPSHA            2:41.75   1       
 16       Taylor, Jack        12 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:42.29   2       
 17       Carmody, Fred       12 Waverley-IPSHA         2:42.95   1       
 18       Schmidt, Aymeric    12 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:43.18   2       
 19       Groves, Huon        12 Claremont-IPSHA        2:44.31   1       
 20       Amoils, James       12 SGI5                   2:44.57   1       
 21       Smith, Jaxson       12 St Peters-IPSHA        2:46.65   2       
 22       Snyman, Jonty       12 SGI5                   2:49.96   2       
 23       Zhou, Michael       12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:50.63   2       
 24       Hallet, Archie      12 Tudor House-IPSHA      2:55.39   2       
 25       Dulhunty, John      12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     2:56.52   2       
 26       Chee, Isaac         12 Redfield-IPSHA         2:58.76   2       
 27       Tsoutsouras, Steve  12 All Saints-IPSHA       3:11.75   1       
 --       Massey, Hugo        12 ArdenAS-IPSHA              DNF   2