North East Metropolitan Zone Team                   15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 18  Boys 11 - 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Woodhouse, Benjami  11 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:24.74   1  10   
  2       Johnson, Jack       11 Waverley-IPSHA         2:33.13   1   8   
  3       Davie, Harry        11 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:34.47   1   6   
  4       Keyes, Marcus       11 TSB5                   2:36.68   1   5   
  5       Perkovic, Lucas     11 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:40.40   2   4   
  6       Williams, Nicholas  11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:40.83   1   3   
  7       Wheeler, Henry      11 Shore-IPSHA            2:41.59   1   2   
  8       Booth, Luca         11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:43.18   1   1   
  9       Perkins, Isaac      11 STI5                   2:44.00   1       
 10       Yovich, Liam        11 TKP5                   2:44.43   2       
 11       Hoskins, James      11 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:44.59   1       
 12       Kumaresan, Kiran    11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:46.45   2       
 13       Newman, Oscar       11 Newington-IPSHA        2:48.30   1       
 14       Kapoor, Myles       11 SGI5                   2:49.04   1       
 15       Doran, Joe          11 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:49.51   1       
 16       Richardson, Archie  11 TSP5                   2:49.59   2       
 17       Karabalios, Harris  11 TSP5                   2:50.11   2       
 18       Lubrano, James      11 Barker-IPSHA           2:50.99   1       
 19       Armour, Micah       11 Wollemi-IPSHA          2:52.74   1       
 20       Argyou, Joshua      11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:52.98   2       
 21       Paszkiewicz, Felix  11 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:54.59   1       
 22       Martinelli, Lorenz  11 Redfield-IPSHA         2:55.02   2       
 23       Macgonigal, Jack    11 SGE5                   2:56.52   1       
 24       Reeves, Lachlan     11 St Peters-IPSHA        2:58.15   2       
 25       Brandtman, Jack     11 Coogee-IPSHA           2:58.65   2       
 26       Trudgeon, James     11 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:08.16   2       
 27       Jankovic, Djordje   11 St Euphemia-IPSHA      3:20.91   2