North East Metropolitan Zone Team                   15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 19  Girls 11 - 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Townsend, Grace     11 Queenwood-IPSHA       J2:39.00   1       
  2       Howard, Imogen      11 Wenona-IPSHA           2:44.53   1   8   
  3       Sharp, Alexandra    11 Wenona-IPSHA           2:44.79   1   6   
  4       Reilly, Francesca   11 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       2:45.59   1   5   
  5       Emanuel, Matilda    11 Kambala-IPSHA          2:46.77   1   4   
  6       Roberts, Saskia     11 Mlc-Ipsha              2:46.95   1   3   
  7       Newton, Nancy       11 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:47.85   1   2   
  8       Smith, Sachi        11 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:50.34   1   1   
  9       Hill, Amy           11 LOK5                   2:52.04   1       
 10       Wilmer, Matilda     11 Kambala-IPSHA          2:52.84   1       
 10       Bailey, Sophie      11 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     2:52.84   2       
 12       Macri, Anna         11 Claremont-IPSHA        2:53.22   1       
 13       Marschner, Eloise   11 Ravenswood-IPSHA       2:53.51   2       
 14       Luu, Mackenzie      11 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      2:53.72   1       
 15       Cooney, Lily        11 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:53.97   1       
 16       Taylor-Jones, Made  11 Ascham-IPSHA           2:59.92   2       
 17       Brown, Claudia      11 Meriden-IPSHA          3:00.07   2       
 18       O'Halloran, Sophie  11 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      3:03.20   2       
 19       Tanna, Clare        11 Tangara-IPSHA          3:05.67   2       
 20       Thomson, Ava        11 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     3:06.82   2       
 21       Hornman, Mackenzie  11 St Peters-IPSHA        3:07.34   2       
 22       Price, Sahara       11 STC5                   3:07.47   2       
 23       Quan, Ziqing (Mia)  11 Danebank-IPSHA         3:08.05   2       
 24       Churchill, Madelei  11 Roseville-IPSHA        3:09.90   2       
 25       Vlahonikolou, Rose  11 All Saints-IPSHA       3:10.07   2       
 26       Ryan, Abigail       11 Tara-IPSHA             3:10.23   2       
 27       Walsh, Niamh        11 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:12.32   2       
 28       Graham-Wansey, Gre  11 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:20.18   2       
 29       Guy, Amelia         11 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:23.76   2