North East Metropolitan Zone Team                   15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 16  Boys 8-10 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       McCormack, Alexand  10 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:42.40   1  10   
  2       Galvin, Piers       10 SGE5                   2:43.65   1   8   
  3       Hannon, Finn        10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      2:44.44   1   6   
  4       Zhang, Raymond      10 SGI5                   2:44.69   1   5   
  5       Bechara, Jayden     10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:45.82   1   4   
  6       Wong, Mateja         9 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:46.29   1   3   
  7       Dixon, Owen         10 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:47.94   1   2   
  8       McPherson, Jonte    10 Tudor House-IPSHA      2:48.97   2   1   
  9       Withford-Cave, Lou   9 Barker-IPSHA           2:49.03   1       
 10       Frape, Henry         9 Shore-IPSHA            2:49.88   1       
 11       McMurrough, Austin  10 Wahroonga-IPSHA        2:50.27   2       
 12       Grace, Toby          9 TSP5                   2:51.11   1       
 13       Tesvic, Simon        9 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:51.60   1       
 14       Cox, Ryan            9 TSP5                   2:52.27   2       
 15       Tedesco, Dominic    10 Redfield-IPSHA         2:52.38   1       
 16       Delany, Luke        10 STI5                   2:52.80   2       
 17       Ingwersen, Leif     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:53.14   1       
 18       De Ravin, John      10 SGI5                   2:53.95   1       
 19       Reilly, James       10 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:55.23   1       
 20       Burke, Tom          10 Claremont-IPSHA        2:56.35   2       
 21       Yang, Harris         8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:56.58   2       
 22       Egan, Charlie       10 Barker-IPSHA           2:56.97   1       
 23       Capaan, Joshua       9 Coogee-IPSHA           2:57.51   2       
 24       Gibson, Raphael     10 SGE5                   2:57.52   1       
 25       Saade, Elijah       10 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:59.63   2       
 26       Jones, Nathan        9 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:59.80   1       
 27       Macri, Levi         10 ArdenAS-IPSHA          3:01.37   2       
 28       Bushby, Nile        10 St Peters-IPSHA        3:02.62   2       
 29       Murray, Brodie       9 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:04.51   2