North East Metropolitan Zone Team                   15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 17  Girls 8-10 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Guillergan, Mia     10 Queenwood-IPSHA       J2:37.82   1       
  2       Colquhoun, Anna     10 Ascham-IPSHA           2:48.53   1   8   
  3       Yang, Qian Wei      10 Meriden-IPSHA          2:49.97   2   6   
  4       Halleen, Sophie     10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       2:53.61   1   5   
  5       Wyatt, Claudia       9 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:54.62   1   4   
  6       Fife, Georgina      10 Ravenswood-IPSHA       2:55.65   1   3   
  7       Petrie, Anjola      10 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:58.12   1   2   
  8       Dettwiler, Anais    10 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     2:59.78   1   1   
  9       Barrington-Higgs,   10 Mlc-Ipsha              3:00.94   1       
 10       Wyrill, Gemma        9 Queenwood-IPSHA        3:02.01   1       
 11       Atkinson, Cate      10 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      3:02.60   1       
 12       Lavan, Amelia       10 Wenona-IPSHA           3:03.04   1       
 13       Clark, Leila        10 STC5                   3:05.03   2       
 14       Loxley, Kate         9 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     3:06.16   2       
 15       Hanson, Mia         10 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:06.81   2       
 16       Trotter, Victoria   10 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:07.33   2       
 17       Hindmarsh, Margot   10 Kambala-IPSHA          3:09.22   1       
 18       Leros, Marissa      10 Danebank-IPSHA         3:09.87   2       
 19       Woodall, Isabella   10 PymbleLC-IPSHA         3:10.42   1       
 20       Hantos, Audrey      10 ArdenAS-IPSHA          3:11.79   2       
 21       Rajendra, Gita      10 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:14.72   2       
 22       Upfold, Lola         9 Claremont-IPSHA        3:15.12   1       
 23       Colosi, Sienna      10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       3:16.41   1       
 24       Harden, Kate         9 Roseville-IPSHA        3:17.13   2       
 25       Tendler, Madison    10 St Peters-IPSHA        3:19.50   2       
 26       Mah Chut, Charlott  10 Tangara-IPSHA          3:19.92   2       
 27       Lombardini, Olivia  10 Wenona-IPSHA           3:19.97   1       
 28       Somerville, Elizab   9 Kambala-IPSHA          3:21.02   1       
 29       Drake, Anna         10 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      3:21.47   2       
 30       Pantzer, Saskia     10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     3:22.81   2       
 31       Arnold, Orla         9 Tara-IPSHA             3:25.33   2