North East Metropolitan Zone Team                   15/09/2019 - 11:16 PM
                    2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 6  Boys 8 - 100 Metre Sprint
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Todd, Harvey         8 SGI5                     16.13   1  10   
  2       Elve, Ilhan          8 TKP5                     16.77   1   8   
  3       Qin, William         8 Barker-IPSHA             17.14   1   6   
  4       Thackray, Archer     8 St Aloysius-IPSHA       J17.16   3   5   
  4       Cooke, Lachlan       8 St Peters-IPSHA         J17.16   2   5   
  6       Bova, Thomas         8 TSP5                     17.20   3   3   
  7       Atkins, James        8 Wahroonga-IPSHA          17.24   1   2   
  8       Sheppard, Ethan      8 Redfield-IPSHA          J17.34   1   1   
  8       King, Benjamin       8 Wollemi-IPSHA           J17.34   8   1   
 10       Meka, Nkolisakwu     8 St Peters-IPSHA          17.46   4       
 11       Plowman, Henry       8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.51   4       
 12       Tan, Marcus          8 Claremont-IPSHA          17.52   3       
 13       Dinoris, Jonathan    8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.56   2       
 14       Tsang, Joshua        8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        17.88   3       
 15       Robertson, Nichola   8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.89   4       
 16       Hickman, Harry       8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        17.92   2       
 17       Myatt, Tex           8 TKP5                     18.05   3       
 18       Levy, Rafael         8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.11   2       
 19       Ellis, Rupert        8 TSP5                     18.17   5       
 20       Pillai, Daniel       8 Redfield-IPSHA           18.30   3       
 21       Yang, Harris         8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        18.32   5       
 22       Myndreskou, Max      8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          18.40   4       
 23       Delaney, Harry       8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.41   2       
 24       Moufarrige, Henry    8 Shore-IPSHA              18.47   4       
 25       Race, Bodie          8 TKP5                     18.49   3       
 26       Kandic, Milan        8 TSB5                     18.51   8       
 27       Antaw, Hugh          8 St Aloysius-IPSHA        18.58   5       
 28       GO, Christopher      8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.62   3       
 29       Abbott, Oliver       8 Barker-IPSHA             18.63   2       
 30       Turner-Smith, Kai    8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        18.66   5       
 31       Tonkin, Archie       8 Shore-IPSHA              18.73   6       
 32       Goold, Sam           8 Coogee-IPSHA             18.85   3       
 33       Abdow, Marcus        8 Redfield-IPSHA           18.89   1       
 34       Pham, Kai            8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      18.90   4       
 35       Leahy, Edward        8 Tudor House-IPSHA        18.94   4       
 36       McCollum, Noah       8 Claremont-IPSHA          18.97   4       
 37       Lowe, Fred           8 TSP5                     19.06   6       
 38       John-O'Brien, Char   8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          19.16   4       
 39       Hoang, Owen          8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        19.17   5       
 40       Edmonds, Leo         8 St Aloysius-IPSHA        19.20   6       
 40       Shaw, James          8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          19.20   8       
 42       Shadbolt, John       8 Gib Gate-IPSHA           19.26   7       
 43       Oliver, Rac          8 Wahroonga-IPSHA          19.35   5       
 44       Leung, Max           8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      19.40   6       
 45       Johnson, Marcus      8 All Saints-IPSHA         19.53   7       
 46       Lister, Liam         8 Barker-IPSHA             19.63   2       
 47       Kim, Anthony         8 Redfield-IPSHA           19.69   1       
 48       Ramos, Javier        8 Wollemi-IPSHA            19.73   8       
 49       Soo, Ethan           8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      19.80   5       
 50       Lim, Nate            8 St Aloysius-IPSHA        19.87   6       
 50       Chau, Oliver         8 TSP5                     19.87   6       
 52       La, Ryan             8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      19.98   5       
 53       Valaskas, John       8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        20.09   7       
 54       Cheng, Lucas         8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        20.29   7       
 55       Katehos, Logan       8 All Saints-IPSHA         20.42   7       
 56       Valero, Noah         8 Wollemi-IPSHA            20.70   7       
 57       Saffo, Jacob         8 All Saints-IPSHA         20.76   7       
 58       Zafirellis, Peter    8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          20.84   6       
 59       Lee, Jervis          8 ArdenAS-IPSHA            20.89   8       
 60       Wang, Samuel         8 ArdenAS-IPSHA            20.96   7       
 61       Hanna, David         8 All Saints-IPSHA         21.28   8       
 62       Chiras, Arhur        8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        21.50   8       
 63       Dimou, Elias         8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        21.64   8       
 64       Berjaoui, Adam       8 TSB5                     24.65   8