North East Metropolitan Zone Team                        15/09/2019 - 11:15 PM
                       2019 IPSHA Athletics - 26/08/2019                       
                                     SOPAC                                     
 
Event 1  Boys 8-10 4x100 Metre Relay Junior
==========================================================================     
    Centre                                                Final  H# Points     
==========================================================================     
Final                                                                          
  1 Scots College - Ipsha  'A'                            59.47   1  10        
     1) Collins, Jacob 10               2) Norburn, Hunter 10                  
     3) Groves, Oscar 10                4) McRitchie, Ted 10                   
  2 Syd Gram St Ives-IPSHA  'A'                           59.78   1   8        
     1) Windeyer, Angus 10              2) Lawrance, James 10                  
     3) Cranna, Archie 10               4) Cairns, Monte 10                    
  3 Waverley-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:00.58   1   6        
     1) Minto, Julian 10                2) Kelly, Felix 10                     
     3) Gosbel, Bailey 10               4) Parkes, Darcy 10                    
  4 Syd  Gram Edgdcliff - Ipsha  'A'                    1:01.20   2   5        
     1) Gibson, Raphael 10              2) Jang, Alexander 10                  
     3) Klein, Michael 10               4) Luong, Adrian 9                     
  5 Mosman Prep-IPSHA  'A'                              1:01.57   1   4        
     1) Hannon, Finn 10                 2) Taylor, Hugh 10                     
     3) Godfrey, Edward 9               4) Hartman, Archer 10                  
  6 Barker-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:01.94   2   3        
     1) Lukell, Alex 10                 2) Liu, Lambert 9                      
     3) Woodrow, Jack 9                 4) Qiu, Eric 9                         
  7 Cranbrook-IPSHA  'A'                                1:02.02   1   2        
     1) McCormack, Alexander 10         2) Pepper, Conor 10                    
     3) Trantalis, Sebastian 10         4) Robertson, Alfred 10                
  8 St Aloysius-IPSHA  'A'                              1:02.57   1   1        
     1) Rudd, Michael 10                2) Ingwersen, Leif 10                  
     3) Ee, Julian 10                   4) Borzycki, Michael 10                
  9 Wyvern-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:02.74   2            
     1) Falk-Brown, Lionel 10           2) Reilly, James 10                    
     3) Everett, Joe 9                  4) Wong, Mateja 9                      
 10 St Pius X-Ipsha  'A'                                1:02.88   1            
     1) Forbes, Louis 10                2) Doherty, Samuel 10                  
     3) Livy, Jack 10                   4) Signor, Harrison 10                 
 11 The Kings Prep-IPSHA  'A'                           1:03.15   3            
     1) Kharzoo, Noah 10                2) Cornell, Rupert 10                  
     3) Paynter-Groat, Ryan 10          4) Elve, Ilhan 8                       
 12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha  'A'                            1:03.35   3            
     1) Balenthiran, Nivesch 10         2) De Alwis, Sam 10                    
     3) Balic, Eligh 10                 4) Tsai, Hugo 9                        
 13 Shore-IPSHA  'A'                                    1:03.43   1            
     1) Lyne, Sinclair 10               2) Heiler, William 10                  
     3) Gilligan, Hamish 10             4) Brown, Hugo 10                      
 14 Trinity Gps-Ipsha  'A'                              1:04.23   3            
     1) Di Giandomenico, Christian 10   2) Roditis, Dean 10                    
     3) Ketheswaran, Kescharan 10       4) Cha, Jesse 10                       
 15 Redfield-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:04.33   4            
     1) Ralph, Toby 9                   2) Tedesco, Dominic 10                 
     3) Doueihi, Patrick 10             4) Lee, Daniel 10                      
 16 Claremont-IPSHA  'A'                                1:04.62   2            
     1) Edwards, Ziggy 10               2) Burke, Tom 10                       
     3) Morris, Henry 10                4) Giannikouris, Nicholas 9            
 17 St Patricks-IPSHA  'A'                              1:04.64   2            
     1) Kelava, Jacob 10                2) Caristo, Christian 10               
     3) Stewart, Alexander 10           4) Saade, Elijah 10                    
 18 Tudor House-IPSHA  'A'                              1:05.27   4            
     1) O' Brien, Willoughby 10         2) McPherson, Jonte 10                 
     3) Twomey, Declan 10               4) McGorman, Tristan 10                
 19 Newington-IPSHA  'A'                                1:05.60   3            
     1) Sheehy, Michael 10              2) Mosely, Lachlann 10                 
     3) Yohendran, Max 10               4) Roche, Conor 10                     
 20 Wollemi-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:05.65   2            
     1) Gregoriou, Mason 10             2) Jordan, Jacob 10                    
     3) Gil, Roman 10                   4) Sanzari, Lazzaro 10                 
 21 ArdenAS-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:05.71   2            
     1) Macri, Levi 10                  2) Lim, Joel 10                        
     3) Ting, Isaac 9                   4) Zhang, Bryan 10                     
 22 Saint_Ignatius-IPSHA  'A'                           1:06.15   3            
     1) Delany, Luke 10                 2) Alvarez, Coleman 10                 
     3) Keen, Samuel 10                 4) Ryan, Healy 10                      
 23 St Peters-IPSHA  'A'                                1:07.85   2            
     1) Bushby, Nile 10                 2) Cho, Sun Woo 10                     
     3) Soriano, Logan 9                4) Cooke, Lachlan 8                    
 24 Gib Gate-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:08.23   4            
     1) Murray, Brodie 9                2) Neilson, Anthony 9                  
     3) Grace, Cameron 9                4) Dormer, Lachlan 9                   
 25 All Saints-IPSHA  'A'                               1:08.25   4            
     1) Michael, Terence 9              2) Roussos, Matthew 9                  
     3) Petriotis, Michael 10           4) Kotsis, Sam 10                      
 26 St Euphemia-IPSHA  'A'                              1:08.97   4            
     1) James, Christopher 9            2) Lamprinos, Peter 10                 
     3) Lignos, Michael 10              4) Dinoris, Jonathan 8                 
 -- Coogee-IPSHA  'A'                                        DQ   3  IAAF 163.3
     1) Evans, Bodhi 10                 2) Middleton, Harry 10                 
     3) Wolfe, Sam 9                    4) James, Hudson 10                    
 -- Knox Prep-IPSHA  'A'                                     DQ   1  IAAF 163.3
     1) Lynch, James 9                  2) Thomson, Callum 10                  
     3) Matta, Eric 10                  4) Marinas, Jesse 10