North East Metropolitan Zone Team                 18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                   2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 41  Boys U 8-10 Long Jump Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1       Uy, Harry           10 Barker-IPSHA             3.87m   10   
  2       Mitchell, Max       10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          3.80m    8   
  3       Woodhouse, Benjami  10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            3.78m    6   
  4       Kapoor, Myles       10 SGI5                     3.75m    5   
  5       Gonzalez, Oscar     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        3.73m    4   
  6       Saravanja, Maks     10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          3.71m    3   
  7       S'Souza, Dominic    10 St Pius X-Ipsha          3.65m    2   
  8       Brown, Hugo         10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        3.63m    1   
  9       Coleman, Nathan     10 TKP5                     3.62m        
 10       Chanthivong, Trist  10 St Peters-IPSHA          3.51m        
 11       McGorman, Tristan    9 Tudor House-IPSHA        3.46m        
 12       Gil, Lucas          10 Wollemi-IPSHA            3.45m        
 13       Gandhi, Jamie       10 Shore-IPSHA              3.44m        
 14       Loadsman, Thomas    10 STI5                     3.43m        
 15       Hall, Austin        10 St Patricks-IPSHA        3.42m        
 16       Macgonigal, Jack    10 SGE5                     3.41m        
 17       Perkovic, Lucas     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        3.36m        
 18       Mosely, Lachlann     9 Newington-IPSHA          3.30m        
 18       Tagg, Vincent       10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          3.30m        
 20       Hogan, Max          10 TSP5                     3.23m        
 21       Acland, Joey        10 Claremont-IPSHA          3.11m        
 22       Zhitchenko, Alexan  10 Barker-IPSHA             3.09m        
 23       Evans, Bodhi         9 Coogee-IPSHA             3.07m        
 24       Sukkar, Benedict    10 Redfield-IPSHA           3.04m        
 25       Campbell, Thomas    10 Gib Gate-IPSHA           3.02m        
 26       Nasr, Michael       10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        2.99m        
 27       Petriotis, Michael   9 All Saints-IPSHA         2.79m        
 28       Thomson, Alexander  10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          2.76m