North East Metropolitan Zone Team                 18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                   2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 48  Boys U 8-10 Shot Put 2 Kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1       Herbert, Hugh       10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          8.05m   10   
  2       Clarke, Ashton      10 SGI5                     7.49m    8   
  3       McHutchison, Ben    10 Shore-IPSHA              7.19m    6   
  4       Waters, RJ          10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          7.16m    5   
  5       Uy, Harry           10 Barker-IPSHA            J7.16m    4   
  6       Jandera, Zac        10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      7.05m    3   
  7       Sivapirabu, Jaiden  10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        6.98m    2   
  8       Fantl, Karl-Pierre  10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          6.58m    1   
  9       Johnston, Hamish    10 STI5                     6.52m        
 10       Leahy, Tim          10 Tudor House-IPSHA        6.39m        
 11       Sukkar, Benedict    10 Redfield-IPSHA           6.30m        
 12       Gregory, Orlando    10 St Pius X-Ipsha          6.25m        
 13       Beresford, Felix    10 Wyvern-IPSHA             6.23m        
 14       Short, Jack         10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        6.16m        
 15       Robertson, Tom      10 SGE5                     6.09m        
 16       White, William      10 Coogee-IPSHA            J6.09m        
 17       Campbell, Thomas    10 Gib Gate-IPSHA           6.07m        
 18       Xenofos, Jimmy      10 All Saints-IPSHA         6.05m        
 19       Tindall, Lachlan    10 TKP5                     5.96m        
 20       Gonzalez, Oscar     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        5.76m        
 21       Lakeman, Curtis     10 St Peters-IPSHA          5.72m        
 22       Gil, Lucas          10 Wollemi-IPSHA            5.65m        
 23       Lim, Joel            9 ArdenAS-IPSHA            5.28m        
 24       Bunyard, Luke       10 Claremont-IPSHA          5.14m        
 25       Kritikos, Billy     10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        4.81m        
 26       Tassopoulos, Chris  10 St Patricks-IPSHA        4.75m        
 --       Ibrahim, Daniel     10 TSP5                      FOUL