North East Metropolitan Zone Team                 18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                   2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 54  Girls U 8-10 Discus 500g
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1       Prentice, Tallulah  10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA        27.69m   10   
  2       Winslow, Madeleine  10 Ravenswood-IPSHA        19.41m    8   
  3       Hupfau, Isabella    10 Kambala-IPSHA           18.27m    6   
  4       Koulias, Lia        10 Meriden-IPSHA           17.56m    5   
  5       Tavendale, Alexand  10 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA       17.34m    4   
  6       Roberts, Elizabeth  10 LOK5                    17.14m    3   
  7       Hornman, Mackenzie  10 St Peters-IPSHA         15.98m    2   
  8       Couper, Michaela    10 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA       14.64m    1   
  9       Safi, Kyra          10 St Euphemia-IPSHA       13.36m        
 10       Duddle, Scarlett    10 ArdenAS-IPSHA           13.28m        
 11       Ziolkowski, Ariana  10 PymbleLC-IPSHA          13.08m        
 12       Rossi, Rachel       10 Tangara-IPSHA           12.72m        
 13       Marsh, Milana       10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA      12.52m        
 14       Walker, Angelina    10 Ascham-IPSHA            12.51m        
 15       Townsend, Grace     10 Queenwood-IPSHA         12.21m        
 16       Herriott, Isabelle  10 Roseville-IPSHA         12.00m        
 17       Barton, Natashia    10 Plc Armidale-IPSHA      11.89m        
 18       Khoo, Josie         10 STC5                    11.72m        
 19       Cook, May           10 Montgrove-IPSHA         11.63m        
 20       Berkelouw, Piper    10 Gib Gate-IPSHA          11.62m        
 21       Green, Keira         9 Tara-IPSHA              11.49m        
 22       Vrckovski, Emily    10 Danebank-IPSHA          11.40m        
 23       Kennard, Xanthe     10 Wenona-IPSHA            11.22m        
 24       Eliades, Alexia     10 All Saints-IPSHA        10.96m        
 25       Hayman, Henrietta   10 Tudor House-IPSHA       10.68m        
 26       Sun, Catherine      10 Loreto Norm-IPSHA       10.41m