North East Metropolitan Zone Team                 18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                   2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                   
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 34  Boys U 8-10 High Jump Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
Final                                                                  
  1       Saravanja, Maks     10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          1.29m   10   
  2       Staley, Dexter      10 SGI5                     1.26m    8   
  3       Dettman, Mitchell   10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA       J1.26m    6   
  4       Macgonigal, Jack    10 SGE5                     1.23m    5   
  5       Blackwell-Smith, C  10 TSP5                    J1.23m    4   
  6       Murphy, Kody        10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      1.20m    3   
  7       S'Souza, Dominic    10 St Pius X-Ipsha         J1.15m    2   
  7       Hall, Austin        10 St Patricks-IPSHA       J1.15m    2   
  9       Lander, Ethan       10 Wahroonga-IPSHA         J1.15m        
 10       Johnson, Jack       10 Waverley-IPSHA          J1.15m        
 10       Perkovic, Lucas     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA       J1.15m        
 12       Smith, Xander       10 Claremont-IPSHA          1.10m        
 13       Rae, Andrew         10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha       J1.10m        
 14       Reeves, Lachlan     10 St Peters-IPSHA          1.05m        
 14       Gil, Lucas          10 Wollemi-IPSHA            1.05m        
 16       Zhitchenko, Alexan  10 Barker-IPSHA            J1.05m        
 17       Woodhouse, Benjami  10 ArdenAS-IPSHA           J1.05m        
 17       O'Brien, Willoughb   9 Tudor House-IPSHA       J1.05m        
 17       White, William      10 Coogee-IPSHA            J1.05m        
 20       Coleman, Nathan     10 TKP5                    J1.05m        
 21       Falk Brown, Lionel   9 Wyvern-IPSHA             1.00m        
 21       Wiemer, Ashton      10 Redfield-IPSHA           1.00m        
 23       Loadsman, Thomas    10 STI5                    J1.00m        
 24       Trazivuk, Strahinj   9 St Euphemia-IPSHA       J1.00m        
 --       Malcolm, James       9 Cranbrook-IPSHA             NH        
 --       Spanos, Marc        10 All Saints-IPSHA            NH        
 --       Cooper, Charles     10 Newington-IPSHA             NH        
 --       Murray, Hamish      10 Gib Gate-IPSHA              NH