North East Metropolitan Zone Team                    18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                    2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 21  Boys U 12-13 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Dransfield, Evan    12 STI5                   2:20.10   1  10   
  2       Magner, Jacob       12 St Pius X-Ipsha        2:28.40   1   8   
  3       Wicks*, Finn        12 Newington-IPSHA        2:28.69   1   6   
  4       Davis, Sam          12 SGE5                   2:28.81   1   5   
  5       Harden, James       12 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:29.33   1   4   
  6       Woodhouse, Nichola  12 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:30.26   1   3   
  7       Moloney, Ben        12 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:31.72   1   2   
  8       Brown, Lachlan      12 Shore-IPSHA            2:32.84   2   1   
  9       Costello, Luke      12 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:35.53   2       
 10       Avery, Sam          12 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:37.03   1       
 11       Carrasco, Raphael   12 SGI5                   2:37.68   1       
 12       Veitch, Jamison     12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:40.14   1       
 13       McMurtry, Finn      12 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      2:41.75   1       
 14       Ng, Ryan            12 Newington-IPSHA        2:42.31   1       
 15       Cooper, Harry       12 TSP5                   2:42.53   1       
 16       Jacobs*, Joel       12 Coogee-IPSHA           2:45.00   2       
 17       Myatt, Jett         12 TKP5                   2:45.25   2       
 18       Crowley, Darby      12 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:46.21   1       
 19       Harrison, Tashi     12 Waverley-IPSHA         2:46.64   2       
 20       Mah Chut, Joshua    12 Redfield-IPSHA         2:47.60   2       
 21       Sparke, Phoenix     12 Tudor House-IPSHA      2:48.02   2       
 22       Colquhoun, William  12 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:55.95   2       
 23       Browne, Ryan        12 Barker-IPSHA           2:58.81   2       
 24       Gasson, Isaac       12 St Peters-IPSHA        3:11.81   2       
 25       Hui, Samuel         12 Claremont-IPSHA        3:15.94   2