North East Metropolitan Zone Team                    18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                    2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 20  Girls U 12-13 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Banks, Zoe          12 Wenona-IPSHA           2:36.38   1  10   
  2       Trantalis, Zara     12 Ascham-IPSHA           2:39.09   1   8   
  3       Walker, Chloe       12 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       2:40.53   1   6   
  4       Leong, Ziggy        12 Roseville-IPSHA        2:42.65   1   5   
  5       Beck, Ellie         12 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:45.71   1   4   
  6       Davidson, Charlott  12 Danebank-IPSHA         2:46.67   1   3   
  7       Spinola, Manon      12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     2:46.85   1   2   
  8       Hurley, Stella      12 LOK5                   2:48.75   2   1   
  9       Rupnik-Williams, B  12 STC5                   2:49.11   1       
 10       Tierney, Neve       12 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      2:49.99   1       
 11       Taylor, Elizabeth   12 Gib Gate-IPSHA         2:50.62   2       
 12       McCrostie, Nicole   12 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:52.35   1       
 13       Bicego, Georgia     12 Roseville-IPSHA        2:52.80   1       
 14       Brown, Scarlett     12 Meriden-IPSHA          2:53.79   1       
 15       Veitch, Leilani     12 Queenwood-IPSHA        2:54.14   2       
 16       Pearce, Chloe       12 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      2:55.17   2       
 17       Citarella, Siena    12 Kambala-IPSHA          2:57.10   2       
 18       Ibrahim, Zara       12 Claremont-IPSHA        2:58.69   2       
 19       Parsonage, Emily    12 Ravenswood-IPSHA       3:00.09   2       
 20       Wilson, Eve         12 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      3:00.60   2       
 21       Coote, Xanthia      12 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       3:01.40   1       
 22       Ford, Hannah        12 Mlc-Ipsha              3:01.61   1       
 23       Bishop, Aimee       12 St Peters-IPSHA        3:04.70   2       
 24       Tedesco, Liana      12 Tangara-IPSHA          3:09.80   2       
 25       Arnold, Skye        12 Tara-IPSHA             3:15.39   2       
 26       Walsh, Keara        12 Wahroonga-IPSHA        3:35.97   2