North East Metropolitan Zone Team                    18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                    2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 19  Boys U 11 - 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       O'Connell, Joshua   11 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:21.67   1  10   
  2       Halleen, Harry      11 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:21.94   1   8   
  3       DI Blasio, Maximo   11 Coogee-IPSHA           2:28.07   1   6   
  4       Ritchie, James      11 SGE5                   2:31.09   1   5   
  5       Reid, Alexander     11 TSP5                   2:33.06   1   4   
  6       Mosely, Connor      11 Newington-IPSHA        2:38.51   1   3   
  7       Snyman, Jonty       11 SGI5                   2:39.29   1   2   
  8       Swaffer, Chester    11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:40.02   1   1   
  9       Cunningham, Brando  11 Mosman Prep-IPSHA      2:40.14   2       
 10       Mattison, Charlie   11 Shore-IPSHA            2:40.60   1       
 11       Dougan, Daniel      11 STI5                   2:40.81   1       
 12       Phillips, Cooper    11 Barker-IPSHA           2:41.82   1       
 13       Ivankovic, Lucas    11 TKP5                   2:42.32   1       
 14       Radvin, Matthew     11 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:42.52   1       
 15       Jubb, Jeremy        11 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:42.70   1       
 16       Schmidt, Aymeric    11 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:42.89   1       
 17       Forato, Callum      11 Claremont-IPSHA        2:43.40   1       
 18       Byrnes, Max         11 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:44.00   2       
 19       Pickthall, William  11 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     2:44.58   2       
 20       Brownie, Max        11 Shore-IPSHA            2:45.03   2       
 21       Taylor, Jack        11 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:45.66   2       
 22       Groves, Huon        11 Claremont-IPSHA        2:45.95   2       
 23       Mulkeen, Martin     11 Redfield-IPSHA         2:48.16   2       
 24       Jreige, Leo         11 Coogee-IPSHA           2:49.52   2       
 25       Keegan, Bowen       11 Newington-IPSHA        2:50.38   2       
 26       Seifert, Aidan      11 St Pius X-Ipsha        2:50.55   2       
 27       Vulcik, Gabriel     11 Wollemi-IPSHA          2:55.04   2       
 28       Pliatsikas, Harry   11 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:59.15   2       
 29       Hinton, Aaron       11 St Peters-IPSHA        3:01.03   2       
 30       Clark, Alfie        11 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:02.34   2       
 31       Tsoutsouras, Steph  11 All Saints-IPSHA       3:03.32   2