North East Metropolitan Zone Team                    18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                    2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 18  Girls U 11 - 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Baker, Sarah        11 Wenona-IPSHA           2:24.69   1  10   
  2       Newitt, Tessa       11 Queenwood-IPSHA        2:37.31   1   8   
  3       St John, Sophie     11 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     2:38.03   1   6   
  4       Janes, Emma         11 Kambala-IPSHA          2:39.03   1   5   
  5       Davis, Emily        11 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:39.37   1   4   
  6       Lambert, Aspen      11 Mlc-Ipsha              2:40.84   1   3   
  7       Slater, Sophia      11 PymbleLC-IPSHA         2:46.90   1   2   
  8       Gordon, Riley       11 Claremont-IPSHA        2:48.11   1   1   
  9       Barber, Isabella    11 Gib Gate-IPSHA         2:48.47   1       
 10       Ashbolt, Giselle    11 Queenwood-IPSHA        2:49.60   1       
 11       Bayot, Evie         11 STC5                   2:51.65   1       
 12       West, Zara          11 Ravenswood-IPSHA       2:51.70   2       
 13       Chiew, Juliet       11 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     2:53.38   1       
 14       McCaughey, Zara     11 Wenona-IPSHA           2:55.41   1       
 15       Dogias, Helena      11 Ascham-IPSHA           2:55.69   2       
 16       Garufi, Regan       11 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:55.92   1       
 17       Yerbury, Kiera      11 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      2:56.16   1       
 18       Richards, Julia     11 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      2:56.34   1       
 19       Berry, Aoife        11 Loreto Norm-IPSHA      2:57.25   2       
 20       Vlahonikolou, Esta  11 All Saints-IPSHA       2:57.48   2       
 21       Howard, Isabelle    11 LOK5                   2:58.12   2       
 22       Loxley, Scarlett    11 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     2:59.53   2       
 23       Harden, Sophie      11 Roseville-IPSHA        3:02.07   2       
 24       Rodger, Mikayla     11 Meriden-IPSHA          3:03.04   2       
 25       Cassen, Erica       11 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       3:03.59   2       
 26       Glinski, Maya       11 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:06.32   2       
 27       Pennington, Annabe  11 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     3:07.20   1       
 28       Pihkanen, Annabel   11 Tangara-IPSHA          3:08.75   2       
 29       Cooke, Harper       11 Danebank-IPSHA         3:08.98   2       
 30       Yu, Ashleigh        11 St Peters-IPSHA        3:18.15   2       
 31       Davis, Sydney       11 Wahroonga-IPSHA        3:22.54   2       
 32       Woo, Unis           11 Tara-IPSHA             3:23.46   2       
 --       Sentas, Tiana       11 St Euphemia-IPSHA          DNF   2