North East Metropolitan Zone Team                          18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                       2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                        
                                     SOPAC                                      
 
Event 17  Boys U 8-10 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Final                                                                           
  1       Woodhouse, Benjami  10 ArdenAS-IPSHA          2:31.82   1   9         
  1       Robb-Jackson T/F38  10 Barker-IPSHA          J3:29.60   2   9         
  2       Johnson, Jack       10 Waverley-IPSHA         2:34.26   1   6         
  3       Ibrahim, Daniel     10 TSP5                   2:34.61   1   5         
  4       Davie, Harry        10 Cranbrook-IPSHA        2:35.53   1   4         
  5       Carre, Jamison      10 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:36.64   1   3         
  6       Perkovic, Lucas     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA      2:38.12   1   2         
  7       Keyes, Marcus       10 TSB5                   2:40.40   1   1         
  8       Withford-Cave, Lou   8 Barker-IPSHA           2:40.75   1             
  9       Wheeler, Henry      10 Shore-IPSHA            2:42.33   2             
 10       Booth, Luca         10 Knox Prep-IPSHA        2:45.74   2             
 11       Whitby, Maddox      10 Coogee-IPSHA           2:48.76   1             
 12       Kapoor, Myles       10 SGI5                   2:49.66   1             
 13       Hoskins, James      10 Wyvern-IPSHA           2:50.05   1             
 14       Brandtman, Jack     10 Coogee-IPSHA           2:50.29   1             
 15       Fader, Max           9 TKP5                   2:51.55   2             
 16       Bushby, Nile         9 St Peters-IPSHA        2:53.78   2             
 17       Freeman, Matthew    10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha      2:55.12   2             
 18       Macher, Nicholas    10 St Patricks-IPSHA      2:55.43   2             
 19       Burke, Tom           9 Claremont-IPSHA        2:55.46   1             
 20       Macgonigal, Jack    10 SGE5                   2:55.83   1             
 21       Armour, Micah       10 Wollemi-IPSHA          2:56.49   2             
 22       De Ravin, John       9 SGI5                   2:57.69   2             
 23       Dobson, Dylan       10 Barker-IPSHA           2:59.40   1             
 24       Sotiropoulos, Mich  10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha    2:59.97   2             
 25       Jones, Xavier       10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     3:03.50   2             
 26       Tedesco, Dominic     9 Redfield-IPSHA         3:04.69   2             
 27       Tonkin, Jason       10 STI5                   3:05.74   2             
 28       Lander, Ethan       10 Wahroonga-IPSHA        3:05.96   2             
 29       Mosely, Lachlann     9 Newington-IPSHA        3:06.16   2             
 30       Murray, Hamish      10 Gib Gate-IPSHA         3:11.90   2             
 31       McGorman, Tristan    9 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:19.07   2             
 32       Blackwell-Smith, C  10 TSP5                   3:22.98   1             
 33       Sweeney, Connor     10 NEG5                   3:29.00   2             
 --       Stokeld, Oliver     10 Shore-IPSHA                 DQ   1  IAAF 163.2B