North East Metropolitan Zone Team                    18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                    2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 16  Girls U 8-10 800 Metre Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Colquhoun, Anna      9 Ascham-IPSHA           2:51.31   1  10   
  2       Wilmer, Matilda     10 Kambala-IPSHA          2:51.96   1   8   
  3       Howard, Imogen      10 Wenona-IPSHA           2:52.58   1   6   
  4       Guillergan, Mia      9 Queenwood-IPSHA        2:53.66   1   5   
  5       Emanuel, Matilda    10 Kambala-IPSHA          2:55.88   1   4   
  6       Cronin, Annabelle    9 Queenwood-IPSHA        2:56.10   1   3   
  7       Fife, Georgina       9 Ravenswood-IPSHA       2:57.81   1   2   
  8       Macri, Anna         10 Claremont-IPSHA        2:59.94   1   1   
  9       Gawel, Eva           9 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       3:00.76   1       
 10       Roberts, Saskia     10 Mlc-Ipsha              3:00.78   2       
 11       Brown, Claudia      10 Meriden-IPSHA          3:00.97   2       
 12       Luu, Mackenzie      10 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA      3:01.36   1       
 13       Smith, Sachi        10 PymbleLC-IPSHA         3:01.58   1       
 14       Newton, Nancy       10 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA      3:02.00   2       
 15       Bliss, Ellie        10 STC5                   3:03.05   2       
 16       Quan, Mia           10 Danebank-IPSHA         3:04.06   2       
 17       Lavan, Amelia        9 Wenona-IPSHA           3:06.18   1       
 18       Loxley, Kate         8 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     3:06.24   2       
 19       Alvaro, Sofia       10 Plc Sydney-IPSHA       3:06.80   1       
 20       Kohout, Katherine   10 LOK5                   3:07.14   2       
 21       Harden, Kate         8 Roseville-IPSHA        3:07.84   2       
 22       Ryan, Abigail       10 Tara-IPSHA             3:08.99   2       
 23       Hornman, Mackenzie  10 St Peters-IPSHA        3:10.96   1       
 24       Dettwiler, Anais     9 Plc Armidale-IPSHA     3:13.50   1       
 25       Walsh, Niamh        10 Tudor House-IPSHA      3:18.34   2       
 26       Lampson, Charlotte  10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA     3:22.58   2       
 27       Eliades, Alexia     10 All Saints-IPSHA       3:24.25   2       
 28       Guy, Amelia         10 Montgrove-IPSHA        3:24.59   2       
 29       Haifa, Taylor Jane   9 Tangara-IPSHA          3:24.74   2       
 30       Hantos, Audrey       9 ArdenAS-IPSHA          3:31.68   2