North East Metropolitan Zone Team                    18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                    2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 11  Boys U 10 - 100 Metre Sprint
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Stokeld, Oliver     10 Shore-IPSHA              14.67   1  10   
  2       Liem, Gabriel       10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        14.84   3   8   
  3       Mitchell, Max       10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          14.92   1   6   
  4       Ibrahim, Daniel     10 TSP5                     14.97   2   5   
  5       S'Souza, Dominic    10 St Pius X-Ipsha         J15.02   2   4   
  5       Gregory, Orlando    10 St Pius X-Ipsha         J15.02   9   4   
  7       Li, Aiden           10 Wyvern-IPSHA             15.04   3   2   
  8       Hogan, Max          10 TSP5                    J15.09   3   1   
  8       McMasters, Liam     10 Waverley-IPSHA          J15.09   1   1   
 10       Johnson, Jack       10 Waverley-IPSHA           15.11   1       
 11       Pandit, Fraser      10 Shore-IPSHA              15.13   1       
 11       Hoskins, James      10 Wyvern-IPSHA             15.13   3       
 13       Carre, Jamison      10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          15.27   4       
 14       Pritchard, Henry    10 Shore-IPSHA              15.32   1       
 15       Brown, Hugo         10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.33   8       
 16       Casey, Liam         10 Wyvern-IPSHA             15.36   2       
 16       Blackwell-Smith, C  10 TSP5                     15.36   1       
 18       Jones, Xavier       10 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       15.42   6       
 18       Dib, Oliver         10 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.42   6       
 20       Perkovic, Lucas     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.43   4       
 21       Woodhouse, Benjami  10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            15.44   1       
 22       Patane, Sonny       10 Waverley-IPSHA           15.47   3       
 23       Short, Jack         10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.48   7       
 24       Loadsman, Thomas    10 STI5                     15.49   2       
 25       Davie, Harry        10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.50   3       
 26       Nasr, Michael       10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.51   3       
 26       Tagg, Vincent       10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.51   3       
 28       Elias, Andre        10 St Patricks-IPSHA        15.52   6       
 29       Kapoor, Myles       10 SGI5                     15.56   1       
 29       Coleman, Nathan     10 TKP5                     15.56  10       
 31       Chanthivong, Trist  10 St Peters-IPSHA          15.57   6       
 32       Smith, Xander       10 Claremont-IPSHA          15.58   1       
 33       Gonzalez, Oscar     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.59   7       
 33       Gil, Lucas          10 Wollemi-IPSHA            15.59   3       
 35       Dao, Kieran         10 SGE5                     15.62  12       
 35       O'Farrell, Finn     10 St Aloysius-IPSHA        15.62   7       
 37       Mitchell, Tyler     10 TKP5                     15.64   6       
 38       Smith, Campbell     10 Barker-IPSHA             15.66   2       
 39       Padman, Callum      10 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        15.68   7       
 40       Pignatelli, Ben     10 Waverley-IPSHA           15.72   2       
 41       Merrion, Henry      10 Coogee-IPSHA             15.75   8       
 42       Leahy, Tim          10 Tudor House-IPSHA        15.76   2       
 43       Lin, Richard        10 SGI5                     15.78   2       
 44       White, William      10 Coogee-IPSHA             15.79   5       
 45       Robertson, Tom      10 SGE5                     15.83  10       
 46       Skamvougeras, Andr  10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.86   5       
 47       Penfold, Kye        10 St Peters-IPSHA          15.87   7       
 48       Hills, Edward       10 Shore-IPSHA              15.95   4       
 49       Robinson, Flynn     10 Cranbrook-IPSHA          15.97   5       
 50       Lander, Ethan       10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          15.98   6       
 51       Clarke, Nicolas     10 TSP5                     15.99   5       
 52       Zhitchenko, Alexan  10 Barker-IPSHA             16.01   3       
 52       Manuel, Ryan        10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.01   4       
 54       Wernet, Ari         10 Claremont-IPSHA          16.02   2       
 55       Song, Ian           10 SGI5                     16.04   2       
 56       Mpofu, Nathan       10 Barker-IPSHA             16.05   5       
 56       Ting, Nathan        10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.05   6       
 58       Hersey, Joshua      10 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.06   6       
 58       Lombardo, Sebastia  10 St Patricks-IPSHA        16.06   9       
 60       Anderson, Oscar     10 St Pius X-Ipsha          16.07   9       
 61       Jones, Fergus       10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.10  11       
 62       Lakeman, Curtis     10 St Peters-IPSHA          16.12   9       
 63       Ossowski, Sebastia  10 SGI5                     16.14   5       
 64       Barker, Leon        10 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.16  10       
 64       Jackson, Oscar      10 TKP5                     16.16  10       
 66       Wiemer, Seth        10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.23   6       
 67       Kellett, Lincoln    10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.24   7       
 67       Feltracco, Alessan  10 SGE5                     16.24  12       
 69       Thomson, Alexander  10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          16.27   5       
 70       Armour, Micah       10 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.30   8       
 71       Macgonigal, Jack    10 SGE5                     16.32  12       
 72       Uy, Harry           10 Barker-IPSHA             16.33   4       
 72       Facciolo, Luca      10 ArdenAS-IPSHA            16.33   9       
 74       Choker, Hussein     10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.34   5       
 75       Brandtman, Jack     10 Coogee-IPSHA             16.37   8       
 75       O'Connell, Lachlan  10 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.37   5       
 77       Kowalski, Harry     10 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.42   4       
 78       Caristo, Matthew    10 St Patricks-IPSHA        16.45   8       
 79       D'Silva, Logan      10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.46   6       
 80       Acland, Joey        10 Claremont-IPSHA          16.51   4       
 81       Paszkiewicz, Felix  10 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.52   9       
 82       Nassif, Sid         10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.53   8       
 83       Strong, Josh        10 Tudor House-IPSHA        16.55   7       
 83       Murray, Hamish      10 Gib Gate-IPSHA           16.55  11       
 85       Apostolou, Konstan  10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.57  11       
 86       Shoudra, Benjamin   10 St Pius X-Ipsha          16.61  10       
 87       Hanning, Finlay     10 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      16.64   4       
 88       Keyes, Marcus       10 TSB5                     16.65  11       
 89       Leong, Koda         10 Newington-IPSHA          16.70  10       
 90       Eddowes, William    10 Newington-IPSHA          16.71   8       
 91       Wright, Lucas       10 Wollemi-IPSHA            16.73   7       
 92       Campbell, Thomas    10 Gib Gate-IPSHA           16.74  10       
 92       Lagos, Brooklyn     10 Coogee-IPSHA             16.74  10       
 94       Waters, RJ          10 Wahroonga-IPSHA          16.76   9       
 95       Wiemer, Ashton      10 Redfield-IPSHA           16.83   8       
 96       Elve, Cenk          10 TKP5                     16.87  10       
 97       Prakash, Rishant    10 St Peters-IPSHA          16.88  12       
 97       Marshall, Jackson   10 STI5                     16.88   9       
 97       Zacharias, Anthony  10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.88  11       
100       Hickman, Nicholas   10 Claremont-IPSHA          17.02   7       
101       Sweeney, Connor     10 NEG5                     17.05  11       
102       Kritikos, Billy     10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.12  10       
103       Twomey, Miller      10 Tudor House-IPSHA        17.24   8       
104       Manikis, Anthony    10 All Saints-IPSHA         17.45  12       
105       Tonkin, Jason       10 STI5                     17.67   9       
106       Louca, Andrew       10 St Euphemia-IPSHA        17.69  12       
107       Kakakios, Leonidas  10 All Saints-IPSHA         17.72  12       
108       Sozomenou, Sozos    10 All Saints-IPSHA         18.21  11