North East Metropolitan Zone Team                    18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                    2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 7  Boys U 8 - 100 Metre Sprint
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Centre                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1       Tsai, Hugo           8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      15.83   1  10   
  2       Qiu, Eric            8 Barker-IPSHA             15.89   2   8   
  3       Godfrey, Edward      8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        15.90   3   6   
  4       Wolfe, Sam           8 Coogee-IPSHA             15.92   2   5   
  5       Lynch, James         8 Knox Prep-IPSHA          16.00   1   4   
  6       Liu, Zeyi            8 Barker-IPSHA             16.11   1   3   
  7       Woodrow, Jack        8 Barker-IPSHA             16.31   1   2   
  8       Luong, Adrian        8 Coogee-IPSHA             16.37   2   1   
  9       Kwan, Adrian         8 SGI5                     16.39   1       
 10       Wong, Mateja         8 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.49   1       
 11       Everett, Joe         8 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.58   4       
 12       Ralph, Toby          8 Redfield-IPSHA           16.73   2       
 13       Macri, Daniel        8 Claremont-IPSHA          16.74   1       
 14       Altschwager, Hamis   8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.83   6       
 15       Saba, Joseph         8 TKP5                     16.84   1       
 16       Capaan, Joshua       8 Coogee-IPSHA             16.86   4       
 17       Kim, Thomas          8 SGI5                     16.87   1       
 17       Henry, Grewal        8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        16.87   3       
 19       Goldsmith, Daniel    8 Wyvern-IPSHA             16.88   3       
 20       James, Christopher   8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        16.90   3       
 21       Clinton, Nicholas    8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        16.91   5       
 22       Ngo, Cutris          8 Shore-IPSHA              16.93   3       
 23       Yerbury, Zack        8 Barker-IPSHA             17.00   1       
 24       Carroll, Henry       8 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA       17.01   4       
 25       Sanson, Matthew      8 Shore-IPSHA              17.11   2       
 26       Wood, Harrison       8 Coogee-IPSHA             17.13   3       
 27       Hammond, Elijah      8 St Peters-IPSHA          17.21   7       
 28       Mao, Joshua          8 St Peters-IPSHA          17.24   5       
 29       Finlayson, Freddie   8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          17.25   3       
 30       Johanson, Kobe       8 St Peters-IPSHA          17.27   4       
 31       Giannikouris, Nich   8 Claremont-IPSHA          17.31   2       
 32       Devine, Mateo        8 Wollemi-IPSHA            17.32   5       
 33       Alessio, Caridi      8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        17.35   3       
 34       Rajani, Jad          8 TKP5                     17.41   3       
 35       Putter, Jack         8 Wyvern-IPSHA             17.43   4       
 36       Basham, Sid          8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          17.51   5       
 37       Thomas, Ko           8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        17.62   5       
 38       Vasquez, Salvador    8 Redfield-IPSHA           17.71   5       
 39       Mulkeen, Ruben       8 Redfield-IPSHA           17.73   4       
 40       Fisher, Oliver       8 Newington-IPSHA          17.76   6       
 40       Kodur, Akhil         8 St Peters-IPSHA          17.76   4       
 42       Gorsevski, Kye       8 TSB5                     17.77   4       
 43       Saunders, William    8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      17.84   6       
 43       Koch, Wilson         8 Shore-IPSHA              17.84   7       
 45       So, Caleb            8 Claremont-IPSHA          17.88   3       
 46       Neilson, Anthony     8 Gib Gate-IPSHA           17.92   2       
 47       Truman, Charlie      8 Tudor House-IPSHA        17.93   2       
 48       Lord, Thomas         8 Claremont-IPSHA          18.01   2       
 49       Murray, Brodie       8 Gib Gate-IPSHA           18.09   5       
 49       Tesvic, Simon        8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          18.09   7       
 51       Roussos, Matthew     8 All Saints-IPSHA         18.14   4       
 52       Aaron, Patel         8 Trinity Gps-Ipsha        18.16   6       
 53       Jellins, Samuel      8 TSP5                     18.17   6       
 54       Pettiona, Joshua     8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA        18.22   8       
 55       Papaharalambous, P   8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        18.30   7       
 56       Perks, Geordie       8 TSP5                     18.36   6       
 57       Tan, Weichu          8 TSP5                     18.41   6       
 58       Fleet, Harry         8 TKP5                     18.54   2       
 59       Licenblat, Marc      8 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha      18.55   6       
 60       Periris, Tristan     8 Wollemi-IPSHA            18.56   5       
 60       Henry, Dylan         8 Newington-IPSHA          18.56   5       
 62       Grace, Cameron       8 Gib Gate-IPSHA           18.61   5       
 63       Nicolaou, Antoniou   8 St Euphemia-IPSHA        18.89   7       
 64       Bennett, Ryan        8 TSP5                     19.20   7       
 65       Copping, Edward      8 Cranbrook-IPSHA          19.23   7       
 66       Dormer, Lachlan      8 Gib Gate-IPSHA           19.25   7       
 67       Sozomenou, Petros    8 All Saints-IPSHA         19.32   7       
 68       Cheers, Sebastian    8 Shore-IPSHA              19.38   8       
 69       Martikas, Athanasi   8 All Saints-IPSHA         19.77   8       
 70       Fu, Matthew          8 ArdenAS-IPSHA            20.20   8       
 71       Acain, Marque        8 All Saints-IPSHA         20.47   8