North East Metropolitan Zone Team                         18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                       2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                       
                                     SOPAC                                     
 
Event 2  Boys U 8-10 4x100 Metre Relay Junior
==========================================================================     
    Centre                                                Final  H# Points     
==========================================================================     
Final                                                                          
  1 Shore-IPSHA  'A'                                      59.92   1  10        
     1) Stokeld, Oliver 10              2) Pandit, Fraser 10                   
     3) Pritchard, Henry 10             4) Hills, Edward 10                    
  2 Scots College - Ipsha  'A'                          1:00.19   1   8        
     1) Blackwell-Smith, Conrad 10      2) Ibrahim, Daniel 10                  
     3) Hogan, Max 10                   4) Clarke, Nicolas 10                  
  3 Waverley-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:01.02   1   6        
     1) Pignatelli, Ben 10              2) Patane, Sonny 10                    
     3) Johnson, Jack 10                4) McMasters, Liam 10                  
  4 St Aloysius-IPSHA  'A'                              1:01.26   3   5        
     1) Liem, Gabriel 10                2) Perkovic, Lucas 10                  
     3) O'Farrell, Finn 10              4) Gonzalez, Oscar 10                  
  5 Syd Gram St Ives-IPSHA  'A'                         1:01.34   1   4        
     1) Cairns, Monte 9                 2) Cranna, Archie 9                    
     3) Kapoor, Myles 10                4) Lin, Richard 10                     
  6 Knox Prep-IPSHA  'A'                                1:01.36   2   3        
     1) Mitchell, Max 10                2) Carre, Jamison 10                   
     3) Manuel, Ryan 10                 4) O'Connell, Lachlan 10               
  7 Cranbrook-IPSHA  'A'                                1:01.61   1   2        
     1) Tagg, Vincent 10                2) McCormack, Alexander 9              
     3) Davie, Harry 10                 4) Skamvougeras, Andrew 10             
  8 Mosman Prep-IPSHA  'A'                              1:01.64   2   1        
     1) Short, Jack 10                  2) Hannon, Finn 9                      
     3) Taylor, Hugh 9                  4) Brown, Hugo 10                      
  9 St Pius X-Ipsha  'A'                                1:02.32   1            
     1) S'Souza, Dominic 10             2) Gregory, Orlando 10                 
     3) Anderson, Oscar 10              4) Du Moulin, Josh 10                  
 10 Wyvern-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:02.47   1            
     1) Falk Brown, Lionel 9            2) Li, Aiden 10                        
     3) Casey, Liam 10                  4) Hoskins, James 10                   
 11 Claremont-IPSHA  'A'                                1:02.72   2            
     1) Smith, Xander 10                2) Wernet, Ari 10                      
     3) Acland, Joey 10                 4) Burke, Tom 9                        
 12 ArdenAS-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:02.78   3            
     1) Woodhouse, Benjamin 10          2) Ting, Nathan 10                     
     3) Kellett, Lincoln 10             4) Lim, Joel 9                         
 13 Wollemi-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:03.34   2            
     1) Igbojiaku, Kamsotochi 9         2) Gil, Lucas 10                       
     3) Hersey, Joshua 10               4) Wright, Lucas 10                    
 14 St Peters-IPSHA  'A'                                1:03.42   3            
     1) Chanthivong, Tristan 10         2) Penfold, Kye 10                     
     3) Kurniawan, Jayden 9             4) Bushby, Nile 9                      
 15 St Patricks-IPSHA  'A'                              1:03.85   2            
     1) Elias, Andre 10                 2) Dib, Oliver 10                      
     3) Caristo, Matthew 10             4) Lombardo, Sebastian 10              
 16 Trinity Gps-Ipsha  'A'                              1:04.09   2            
     1) Nasr, Michael 10                2) Padman, Callum 10                   
     3) Kekatos, Marcus 10              4) Di Giandomenico, Christian 9        
 17 The Kings Prep-IPSHA  'A'                           1:04.33   2            
     1) Cornell, Rupert 9               2) Ford, William 9                     
     3) Dohnt, Lex 9                    4) Mitchell, Tyler 10                  
 18 Saint_Ignatius-IPSHA  'A'                           1:04.81   3            
     1) Loadsman, Thomas 10             2) Brown, Angus 10                     
     3) Tonkin, Jason 10                4) Marshall, Jackson 10                
 19 Newington-IPSHA  'A'                                1:05.03   3            
     1) Leong, Koda 10                  2) Mosely, Lachlann 9                  
     3) Sheehy, Michael 9               4) Eddowes, William 10                 
 20 Coogee-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:05.49   2            
     1) Evans, Bodhi 9                  2) White, William 10                   
     3) Wolfe, Sam 8                    4) Merrion, Henry 10                   
 21 Trinity Jsh - Ipsha  'A'                            1:06.39   3            
     1) Tsai, Max 10                    2) Reese, Lachlan 10                   
     3) Hanning, Finlay 10              4) De Alwis, Sam 9                     
 22 Redfield-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:06.99   3            
     1) Wiemer, Seth 10                 2) D'Silva, Logan 10                   
     3) Wiemer, Ashton 10               4) Nassif, Sid 10                      
 23 Tudor House-IPSHA  'A'                              1:07.33   4            
     1) O'Brien, Willoughby 9           2) Kowalski, Harry 10                  
     3) McGorman, Tristan 9             4) Leahy, Tim 10                       
 24 Barker Darkinjung  'A'                              1:07.56   4            
 25 Wahroonga-IPSHA  'A'                                1:08.53   1            
     1) Waters, RJ 10                   2) Lander, Ethan 10                    
     3) Thomson, Alexander 10           4) Walsh, Dylan 9                      
 26 Gib Gate-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:11.14   4            
     1) Neilson, Anthony 8              2) Campbell, Thomas 10                 
     3) Murray, Hamish 10               4) Murray, Brodie 8                    
 27 All Saints-IPSHA  'A'                               1:11.48   4            
     1) Sarris, Alexander 10            2) Sozomenou, Sozos 10                 
     3) Kakakios, Leonidas 10           4) Manikis, Anthony 10                 
 28 St Euphemia-IPSHA  'A'                              1:11.70   3            
     1) Kritikos, Billy 10              2) Zacharias, Anthony 10               
     3) Apostolou, Konstantinou 10      4) James, Christopher 8                
 -- Scots Brighton-IPSHA  'A'                                DQ   4  IAAF 170.7
     1) Talbot, Jenson 9                2) Abdellatif, Malek 9                 
     3) Gorsevski, Kye 8                4) Keyes, Marcus 10                    
 -- Syd  Gram Edgdcliff - Ipsha  'A'                         DQ   1  IAAF 170.7
     1) Robertson, Tom 10               2) Macgonigal, Jack 10                 
     3) Feltracco, Alessandro 10        4) Dao, Kieran 10                      
 -- Barker-IPSHA  'A'                                        DQ   2  IAAF 170.7
     1) Smith, Campbell 10              2) Zhitchenko, Alexandr 10             
     3) Uy, Harry 10                    4) Mpofu, Nathan 10