North East Metropolitan Zone Team                    18/09/2018 - 9:05 PM
                    2018 IPSHA Athletics - 29/08/2018                     
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 1  Girls U 8-10 4x100 Metre Relay Junior
==========================================================================
    Centre                                                Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
Final                                                                     
  1 St Catherine's -ipsha  'A'                          1:01.92   1  10   
     1) Smart, Roxie 9                  2) Lin, Caroline 9                
     3) Yu, Zoe 10                      4) Khoo, Josie 10                 
  2 Queenwood-IPSHA  'A'                                1:02.96   1   8   
     1) Guillergan, Mia 9               2) Townsend, Grace 10             
     3) Brown, Georgia 10               4) Wiles, Bridget 10              
  3 Ascham-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:02.97   2   6   
     1) Murray, Mia 10                  2) Ruchin, Francesca 10           
     3) Colquhoun, Anna 9               4) Brownjohn, Camille 10          
  4 Loreto Kirribilli-IPSHA  'A'                        1:03.32   2   5   
     1) Matthews, Bridget 10            2) Rossello, Benita 10            
     3) Ronan, Gemma 10                 4) Prentice, Ava 9                
  5 Ravenswood-IPSHA  'A'                               1:03.79   2   4   
     1) Marschner, Eloise 10            2) Debell, Madeleine 10           
     3) Keayes, Lara 10                 4) Boys, Annika 10                
  6 Plc Sydney-IPSHA  'A'                               1:03.88   2   3   
     1) Skiadopoulos, Maria 10          2) Alvaro, Sofia 10               
     3) Bodecott, Willow 10             4) Steventon, Amelia 10           
  7 Kambala-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:04.27   1   2   
     1) Emanuel, Matilda 10             2) Wilmer, Matilda 10             
     3) Dixon, Bella 10                 4) Hindmarsh, Margot 9            
  8 Wenona-IPSHA  'A'                                   1:04.65   2   1   
     1) Parker, Jessica 10              2) Williams, Imogen 10            
     3) Stitt, Isabelle 10              4) Lavan, Amelia 9                
  9 Sceggs Darl-IPSHA  'A'                              1:04.88   1       
     1) Hootman, Marni 9                2) Grace, Abigail 10              
     3) Davis, Olivia 9                 4) Juneja, Sadie 10               
 10 Claremont-IPSHA  'A'                                1:05.79   2       
     1) Macri, Anna 10                  2) Johnston, Jade 8               
     3) Spathis, Sofia 10               4) Ho, Naomi 10                   
 11 Roseville-IPSHA  'A'                                1:06.05   3       
     1) Harden, Kate 8                  2) Kerr, Thea 9                   
     3) Nunan, Ashley 10                4) Herriott, Isabelle 10          
 12 Kincoppal_RB-IPSHA  'A'                             1:06.35   1       
     1) Macdonald, Lily 10              2) Thomson, Ava 10                
     3) Walter, Isla 10                 4) Lampson, Charlotte 10          
 13 Danebank-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:06.53   2       
     1) Quan, Mia 10                    2) XU, Meredith 10                
     3) Chang, Megan 10                 4) Wong, Angela 10                
 14 PymbleLC-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:06.80   1       
     1) Hart, Zoe 10                    2) Bicego, Amelia 9               
     3) Bond, Amalia 8                  4) Pennington, Annie 9            
 15 Tara-IPSHA  'A'                                     1:06.87   2       
     1) Wen, Veronica 10                2) Pradjudha, Emanuella 9         
     3) Clark, Anita 9                  4) Ryan, Abigail 10               
 16 Abbotsleigh-IPSHA  'A'                              1:06.91   1       
     1) Luu, Mackenzie 10               2) Bradford, Sophia 10            
     3) Bailey, Elizabeth 10            4) Driscoll, Sophie 10            
 17 Gib Gate-IPSHA  'A'                                 1:07.05   1       
     1) Berkelouw, Piper 10             2) Quilty, Olivia 10              
     3) Shadbolt, Elizabeth 10          4) Luckie, Clodagh 9              
 18 Tangara-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:07.56   3       
     1) Vieira, Mary 10                 2) Diab, Marina 10                
     3) Mah Chut, Charlotte 9           4) Limbers, Anastasia 9           
 19 Meriden-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:07.97   2       
     1) Ellis, Elizabeth 8              2) Koulias, Lia 10                
     3) Xu, Abby 10                     4) Burdett, Mila 10               
 20 Plc Armidale-IPSHA  'A'                             1:08.51   3       
     1) Barton, Natashia 10             2) Young, Sophie 10               
     3) Notley, Ava 9                   4) Dettwiler, Anais 9             
 21 All Saints-IPSHA  'A'                               1:08.73   3       
     1) Vlahonikolou, Rose 10           2) Eliades, Alexia 10             
     3) Eliades, Lydia 10               4) Krallidis, Gabriella 10        
 22 St Peters-IPSHA  'A'                                1:09.48   3       
     1) Faron, Ella 9                   2) Ryder, Evelyn 10               
     3) Doolan, Brooke 10               4) Archibald, Laila 10            
 23 Mlc-Ipsha  'A'                                      1:10.07   1       
     1) Houltham, Angelique 10          2) Constantinidis, Chloe 10       
     3) Barrington-Higgs, Lucia 9       4) Khatri, Sameera 10             
 24 Montgrove-IPSHA  'A'                                1:12.93   3       
     1) Reyes, Lucy 10                  2) Marquez, Vielle 9              
     3) Guy, Amelia 10                  4) McLaughlin, Sophie 10          
 25 St Euphemia-IPSHA  'A'                              1:13.36   3       
     1) Mihalopoulos, Mariah 10         2) Li, Zeena 10                   
     3) Kaldis, Constance 10            4) Gavrielatou, Eleni 9           
 26 ArdenAS-IPSHA  'A'                                  1:13.62   3       
     1) Wang, Chloe 9                   2) Bialous, Anastasia 10          
     3) Henderson, Laura 9              4) Williams, Ruby 10              
 27 Tudor House-IPSHA  'A'                              1:14.30   3       
     1) Dyer, Sydney 9                  2) Rajendra, Gita 9               
     3) Hayman, Henrietta 10            4) Walsh, Niamh 10